40. Critérium Jurassien 2017
7. 4. – 8. 4. 2017, Saignelégier • asphalt 204.24 km - (cancelled 10.29 km) • Other years
#20
Atelier de la Tzoumaz
6
R2B
R2B
Final results
17. overall
3. class 6
3. class R2B
15. Switzerland
3. Junior (CH)
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Boécourt - Cornol 1 (13.05 km) | 8:15.8 | 25.
3. class 6 3. class R2B 21. Switzerland 3. Junior (CH) |
94.8 km/h 4.11 s/km |
8:15.8 | 25.
3. class 6 3. class R2B 21. Switzerland 3. Junior (CH) |
SS2 Courtemautruy - Saint-Ursanne - Les Enfers (27.67 km) | 16:21.9 | 23.
2. class 6 2. class R2B 19. Switzerland 2. Junior (CH) |
101.4 km/h 3.83 s/km |
24:37.7 | 25.
3. class 6 3. class R2B 21. Switzerland 3. Junior (CH) |
SS3 Le Pré-Petitjean - Saignelégier 1 (11.66 km) | 6:39.7 | 24.
4. class 6 4. class R2B 21. Switzerland 3. Junior (CH) |
105.0 km/h 4.38 s/km |
31:17.4 | 23.
3. class 6 3. class R2B 20. Switzerland 3. Junior (CH) |
2. leg | |||||
SS4 Boécourt - Cornol 2 (13.05 km) | 8:02.2 | 18.
1. class 6 1. class R2B 16. Switzerland 1. Junior (CH) |
97.4 km/h 3.41 s/km |
39:19.6 | 21.
3. class 6 3. class R2B 19. Switzerland 3. Junior (CH) |
SS5 Villars - Reclère 1 (28.49 km) | 16:07.6 | 23.
3. class 6 3. class R2B 20. Switzerland 3. Junior (CH) |
106.0 km/h 3.40 s/km |
55:27.2 | 23.
3. class 6 3. class R2B 21. Switzerland 3. Junior (CH) |
SS6 Boécourt - Cornol 3 (13.05 km) | 8:00.6 | 21.
2. class 6 2. class R2B 18. Switzerland 2. Junior (CH) |
97.8 km/h 3.46 s/km |
1:03:27.8 | 20.
3. class 6 3. class R2B 18. Switzerland 3. Junior (CH) |
SS7 Villars - Reclère 2 (28.49 km) | 16:06.6 | 23.
3. class 6 3. class R2B 20. Switzerland 3. Junior (CH) |
106.1 km/h 3.34 s/km |
1:19:34.4 | 20.
3. class 6 3. class R2B 18. Switzerland 3. Junior (CH) |
SS8 Gourmois - Les Enfers 1 (10.29 km) | 5:49.1 | 22.
4. class 6 4. class R2B 19. Switzerland 3. Junior (CH) |
106.1 km/h 4.40 s/km |
1:25:23.5 | 20.
3. class 6 3. class R2B 18. Switzerland 3. Junior (CH) |
SS9 Saint-Brais - Saulcy - La Combe 1 (12.44 km) | 7:15.4 | 20.
3. class 6 3. class R2B 17. Switzerland 2. Junior (CH) |
102.9 km/h 3.86 s/km |
1:32:38.9 | 19.
3. class 6 3. class R2B 17. Switzerland 3. Junior (CH) |
SS10 Le Pré-Petitjean - Saignelégier 2 (11.66 km) | 6:21.4 | 21.
2. class 6 2. class R2B 18. Switzerland 2. Junior (CH) |
110.1 km/h 3.16 s/km |
1:39:00.3 | 19.
3. class 6 3. class R2B 17. Switzerland 3. Junior (CH) |
SS11 Gourmois - Les Enfers 2 (10.29 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS12 Saint-Brais - Saulcy - La Combe 2 (12.44 km) | 7:16.3 | 17.
3. class 6 3. class R2B 15. Switzerland 2. Junior (CH) |
102.6 km/h 3.71 s/km |
1:46:16.6 | 16.
3. class 6 3. class R2B 14. Switzerland 3. Junior (CH) |
SS13 Le Pré-Petitjean - Saignelégier 3 (11.66 km) | 6:30.6 | 23.
4. class 6 4. class R2B 20. Switzerland 3. Junior (CH) |
107.5 km/h 4.10 s/km |
1:52:47.2 | 17.
3. class 6 3. class R2B 15. Switzerland 3. Junior (CH) |