36. Rallye Matador Tatry Púchov 2005
29. 4. – 1. 5. 2005 • asphalt 190.15 km - (cancelled 24.30 km) • Other years
#39
PAMK Klatovy
A7
Final results
38. overall
3. class A7
38. Czech Republic
38. Slovakia
30. European Cup East
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Púchov 1 (9.05 km) | 5:26.2 | 41.
4. class A7 33. European Cup East 41. Czech Republic 41. Slovakia |
99.9 km/h 5.88 s/km |
5:26.2 | 41.
4. class A7 33. European Cup East 41. Czech Republic 41. Slovakia |
SS2 Lednica 1 (6.15 km) | 3:43.5 | 40.
4. class A7 34. European Cup East 40. Czech Republic 40. Slovakia |
99.1 km/h 5.97 s/km |
9:09.7 | 40.
4. class A7 33. European Cup East 40. Czech Republic 40. Slovakia |
SS3 Pole 1 (6.75 km) | 5:42.5 | 65.
7. class A7 55. European Cup East 65. Czech Republic 65. Slovakia |
70.9 km/h 21.75 s/km |
14:52.2 | 63.
7. class A7 53. European Cup East 63. Czech Republic 63. Slovakia |
SS4 Lúky 1 (8.10 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS5 Púchov 2 (9.05 km) | 5:23.5 | 40.
4. class A7 33. European Cup East 40. Czech Republic 40. Slovakia |
100.7 km/h 6.34 s/km |
20:15.7 | 58.
6. class A7 48. European Cup East 58. Czech Republic 58. Slovakia |
SS6 Lednica 2 (6.15 km) | 3:43.8 | 42.
4. class A7 36. European Cup East 42. Czech Republic 42. Slovakia |
98.9 km/h 6.73 s/km |
23:59.5 | 57.
6. class A7 47. European Cup East 57. Czech Republic 57. Slovakia |
SS7 Lideč 1 (22.25 km) | 13:51.0 | 38.
4. class A7 31. European Cup East 38. Czech Republic 38. Slovakia |
96.4 km/h 6.61 s/km |
37:50.5 | 51.
6. class A7 42. European Cup East 51. Czech Republic 51. Slovakia |
SS8 Lúky 2 (8.10 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS9 Púchov 3 (9.05 km) | 5:13.6 | 33.
3. class A7 27. European Cup East 33. Czech Republic 33. Slovakia |
103.9 km/h 5.31 s/km |
43:04.1 | 49.
6. class A7 40. European Cup East 49. Czech Republic 49. Slovakia |
SS10 Lednica 3 (6.15 km) | 3:38.8 | 35.
4. class A7 28. European Cup East 35. Czech Republic 35. Slovakia |
101.2 km/h 6.34 s/km |
46:42.9 | 48.
6. class A7 39. European Cup East 48. Czech Republic 48. Slovakia |
SS11 Lideč 2 (22.25 km) | 13:47.4 | 31.
2. class A7 24. European Cup East 31. Czech Republic 31. Slovakia |
96.8 km/h 6.58 s/km |
1:00:30.3 | 47.
5. class A7 38. European Cup East 47. Czech Republic 47. Slovakia |
SS12 Lúky 3 (8.10 km) | cancelled | ||||
2. leg | |||||
SS13 Domaniža 1 (7.75 km) | 4:56.1 | 38.
4. class A7 31. European Cup East 38. Czech Republic 38. Slovakia |
94.2 km/h 6.35 s/km |
1:05:26.4 | 45.
5. class A7 36. European Cup East 45. Czech Republic 45. Slovakia |
SS14 Kvašov 1 (6.15 km) | 3:43.9 | 40.
5. class A7 31. European Cup East 40. Czech Republic 40. Slovakia |
98.9 km/h 7.12 s/km |
1:09:10.3 | 44.
5. class A7 35. European Cup East 44. Czech Republic 44. Slovakia |
SS15 Rovne 1 (9.10 km) | 5:24.4 | 33.
4. class A7 26. European Cup East 33. Czech Republic 33. Slovakia |
101.0 km/h 5.87 s/km |
1:14:34.7 | 43.
4. class A7 35. European Cup East 43. Czech Republic 43. Slovakia |
SS16 Domaniža 2 (7.75 km) | 4:51.0 | 32.
3. class A7 25. European Cup East 32. Czech Republic 32. Slovakia |
95.9 km/h 5.79 s/km |
1:19:25.7 | 41.
3. class A7 33. European Cup East 41. Czech Republic 41. Slovakia |
SS17 Kvašov 2 (6.15 km) | 3:40.7 | 34.
2. class A7 25. European Cup East 34. Czech Republic 34. Slovakia |
100.3 km/h 6.88 s/km |
1:23:06.4 | 40.
3. class A7 32. European Cup East 40. Czech Republic 40. Slovakia |
SS18 Rovne 2 (9.10 km) | 5:20.1 | 30.
3. class A7 23. European Cup East 30. Czech Republic 30. Slovakia |
102.3 km/h 5.75 s/km |
1:28:26.5 | 40.
3. class A7 32. European Cup East 40. Czech Republic 40. Slovakia |
SS19 Domaniža 3 (7.75 km) | 4:47.7 | 30.
2. class A7 24. European Cup East 30. Czech Republic 30. Slovakia |
97.0 km/h 6.44 s/km |
1:33:14.2 | 40.
3. class A7 32. European Cup East 40. Czech Republic 40. Slovakia |
SS20 Kvašov 3 (6.15 km) | 3:41.5 | 36.
4. class A7 26. European Cup East 36. Czech Republic 36. Slovakia |
100.0 km/h 7.19 s/km |
1:36:55.7 | 40.
3. class A7 32. European Cup East 40. Czech Republic 40. Slovakia |
SS21 Rovne 3 (9.10 km) | 5:22.5 | 33.
4. class A7 24. European Cup East 33. Czech Republic 33. Slovakia |
101.6 km/h 5.27 s/km |
1:42:18.2 | 38.
3. class A7 30. European Cup East 38. Czech Republic 38. Slovakia |