33. Tallinna ralli 2016
26. 8. – 27. 8. 2016, Tallinn • gravel 100.30 km • Other years
#208
Cueks Racing
EMV3
LRC3
R2
LRC3
R2
Final results
5. overall
1. class R2
1. class LRC3
1. class EMV3
2. Estonia
4. Latvia
1. NEZ Junior
1. Latvia Junior
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Paldiski 1 (9.26 km) | 5:10.5 | 15.
1. class EMV3 1. class LRC3 1. class R2 1. NEZ Junior 6. Estonia 13. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
107.4 km/h 2.11 s/km |
5:10.5 | 15.
1. class EMV3 1. class LRC3 1. class R2 1. NEZ Junior 6. Estonia 13. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
SS2 Paldiski 2 (9.26 km) | 5:05.8 | 15.
1. class EMV3 1. class LRC3 1. class R2 1. NEZ Junior 6. Estonia 13. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
109.0 km/h 2.10 s/km |
10:16.3 | 15.
1. class EMV3 1. class LRC3 1. class R2 1. NEZ Junior 6. Estonia 13. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
SS3 Vasalemma 1 (2.07 km) | 1:40.4 | 12.
1. class EMV3 1. class LRC3 1. class R2 1. NEZ Junior 5. Estonia 10. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
74.2 km/h 3.24 s/km |
11:56.7 | 15.
1. class EMV3 1. class LRC3 1. class R2 1. NEZ Junior 6. Estonia 13. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
SS4 Vasalemma 2 (2.07 km) | 1:39.5 | 12.
1. class EMV3 1. class LRC3 1. class R2 1. NEZ Junior 5. Estonia 11. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
74.9 km/h 3.00 s/km |
13:36.2 | 13.
1. class EMV3 1. class LRC3 1. class R2 1. NEZ Junior 5. Estonia 11. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 Kivitammi 1 (7.23 km) | 3:45.2 | 10.
1. class EMV3 1. class LRC3 1. class R2 1. NEZ Junior 4. Estonia 9. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
115.6 km/h 1.77 s/km |
17:21.4 | 13.
1. class EMV3 1. class LRC3 1. class R2 1. NEZ Junior 5. Estonia 11. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
SS6 Ellamaa 1 (8.76 km) | 4:46.9 | 11.
1. class EMV3 1. class LRC3 1. class R2 1. NEZ Junior 6. Estonia 9. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
109.9 km/h 1.35 s/km |
22:08.3 | 11.
1. class EMV3 1. class LRC3 1. class R2 1. NEZ Junior 4. Estonia 10. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
SS7 Kivitammi 2 (7.23 km) | 3:46.3 | 12.
1. class EMV3 1. class LRC3 1. class R2 1. NEZ Junior 6. Estonia 10. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
115.0 km/h 2.59 s/km |
25:54.6 | 10.
1. class EMV3 1. class LRC3 1. class R2 1. NEZ Junior 4. Estonia 9. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
SS8 Ellamaa 2 (8.76 km) | 4:41.4 | 13.
1. class EMV3 1. class LRC3 1. class R2 1. NEZ Junior 7. Estonia 9. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
112.1 km/h 2.01 s/km |
30:36.0 | 10.
1. class EMV3 1. class LRC3 1. class R2 1. NEZ Junior 5. Estonia 8. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
SS9 Russalu 1 (13.30 km) | 8:04.3 | 11.
1. class EMV3 1. class LRC3 1. class R2 1. NEZ Junior 6. Estonia 8. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
98.9 km/h 3.29 s/km |
38:40.3 | 10.
1. class EMV3 1. class LRC3 1. class R2 1. NEZ Junior 6. Estonia 8. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
SS10 Adila 1 (8.57 km) | 4:51.1 | 4.
1. class EMV3 1. class LRC3 1. class R2 1. NEZ Junior 2. Estonia 3. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
106.0 km/h 1.61 s/km |
43:31.4 | 7.
1. class EMV3 1. class LRC3 1. class R2 1. NEZ Junior 4. Estonia 6. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
SS11 Russalu 2 (13.30 km) | 7:52.4 | 7.
1. class EMV3 1. class LRC3 1. class R2 1. NEZ Junior 4. Estonia 5. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
101.4 km/h 2.87 s/km |
51:23.8 | 7.
1. class EMV3 1. class LRC3 1. class R2 1. NEZ Junior 4. Estonia 6. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
SS12 Adila 2 (8.57 km) | 4:43.7 | 3.
1. class EMV3 1. class LRC3 1. class R2 1. NEZ Junior 1. Estonia 3. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
108.7 km/h 1.38 s/km |
56:07.5 | 5.
1. class EMV3 1. class LRC3 1. class R2 1. NEZ Junior 2. Estonia 4. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
SS13 Linn (1.92 km) | 1:51.1 | 11.
1. class EMV3 1. class LRC3 1. class R2 1. NEZ Junior 8. Estonia 7. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |
62.2 km/h 5.89 s/km |
57:58.6 | 5.
1. class EMV3 1. class LRC3 1. class R2 1. NEZ Junior 2. Estonia 4. Latvia 1. Latvia Junior |