7. auto24 Rally Estonia 2016
15. 7. – 17. 7. 2016, Tartu • gravel 212.73 km • Other years
#33
TMS Czech National Junior Team
RC4
Final results
26. overall
15. class RC4
26. ERC
11. ERC Junior
11. ERC3
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Auto24 - Tartu City (1.33 km) | 1:14.1 | 29.
12. class RC4 29. ERC 9. ERC3 9. ERC Junior |
64.6 km/h 7.22 s/km |
1:14.1 | 28.
12. class RC4 28. ERC 9. ERC3 9. ERC Junior |
|
SS2 Kengu 1 (14.53 km) | 8:17.1 | 37.
17. class RC4 37. ERC 10. ERC3 10. ERC Junior |
105.2 km/h 6.40 s/km |
9:31.2 | 35.
17. class RC4 35. ERC 10. ERC3 10. ERC Junior |
|
SS3 Raiga 1 (10.48 km) | 6:03.3 | 35.
17. class RC4 35. ERC 11. ERC3 11. ERC Junior |
103.8 km/h 6.05 s/km |
15:34.5 | 35.
18. class RC4 35. ERC 11. ERC3 11. ERC Junior |
|
SS4 Kengu 2 (14.53 km) | 8:06.1 | 35.
18. class RC4 35. ERC 11. ERC3 11. ERC Junior |
107.6 km/h 5.87 s/km |
23:40.6 | 34.
18. class RC4 34. ERC 11. ERC3 11. ERC Junior |
|
SS5 Raiga 2 (10.48 km) | 5:52.4 | 31.
15. class RC4 31. ERC 11. ERC3 11. ERC Junior |
107.1 km/h 5.29 s/km |
29:33.0 | 33.
17. class RC4 33. ERC 11. ERC3 11. ERC Junior |
|
SS6 Rüa 1 (29.97 km) | 18:22.8 | 28.
14. class RC4 28. ERC 11. ERC3 11. ERC Junior |
97.8 km/h 6.03 s/km |
47:55.8 | 28.
15. class RC4 28. ERC 11. ERC3 11. ERC Junior |
|
SS7 Arula 1 (8.76 km) | 11:35.9 | 32.
16. class RC4 32. ERC 11. ERC3 11. ERC Junior |
45.3 km/h 50.84 s/km |
1:01:21.7 1:50 |
31.
17. class RC4 31. ERC 12. ERC3 12. ERC Junior |
|
Penalty 1:50 - Late (11 min) at TC | ||||||
Retired, Off Road -> Rally2 | ||||||
SS8 Rüa 2 (29.97 km) | 24:01.7 | 30.
15. class RC4 30. ERC 11. ERC3 11. ERC Junior |
74.8 km/h 17.52 s/km |
1:25:23.4 1:50 |
30.
17. class RC4 30. ERC 12. ERC3 12. ERC Junior |
|
SS9 Arula 2 (8.76 km) | 11:33.1 | 30.
15. class RC4 30. ERC 11. ERC3 11. ERC Junior |
45.5 km/h 50.78 s/km |
1:36:56.5 1:50 |
30.
17. class RC4 30. ERC 12. ERC3 12. ERC Junior |
|
SS10 Elva (1.66 km) | 8:38.5 | 30.
15. class RC4 30. ERC 11. ERC3 11. ERC Junior |
11.5 km/h 257.71 s/km |
1:45:35.0 1:50 |
30.
17. class RC4 30. ERC 12. ERC3 12. ERC Junior |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS11 Ristimäe 1 (19.96 km) | 11:48.8 | 28.
14. class RC4 28. ERC 11. ERC3 11. ERC Junior |
101.4 km/h 5.77 s/km |
1:57:23.8 1:50 |
30.
17. class RC4 30. ERC 12. ERC3 12. ERC Junior |
|
SS12 Vissi 1 (13.32 km) | 7:13.4 | 30.
16. class RC4 30. ERC 11. ERC3 11. ERC Junior |
110.6 km/h 5.33 s/km |
2:04:37.2 1:50 |
30.
17. class RC4 30. ERC 12. ERC3 12. ERC Junior |
|
SS13 Saverna 1 (7.85 km) | 4:19.5 | 29.
15. class RC4 29. ERC 10. ERC3 10. ERC Junior |
108.9 km/h 5.54 s/km |
2:08:56.7 1:50 |
29.
16. class RC4 29. ERC 11. ERC3 11. ERC Junior |
|
SS14 Ristimäe 2 (19.96 km) | 11:40.0 | 28.
14. class RC4 28. ERC 10. ERC3 10. ERC Junior |
102.7 km/h 5.79 s/km |
2:20:36.7 1:50 |
29.
16. class RC4 29. ERC 11. ERC3 11. ERC Junior |
|
SS15 Vissi 2 (13.32 km) | 7:06.1 | 27.
14. class RC4 27. ERC 10. ERC3 10. ERC Junior |
112.5 km/h 5.26 s/km |
2:27:42.8 1:50 |
27.
15. class RC4 27. ERC 11. ERC3 11. ERC Junior |
|
SS16 Saverna 2 (7.85 km) | 4:18.0 | 23.
11. class RC4 23. ERC 9. ERC3 9. ERC Junior |
109.5 km/h 5.57 s/km |
2:32:00.8 1:50 |
26.
15. class RC4 26. ERC 11. ERC3 11. ERC Junior |