22. Int. IQ Jänner Rallye 2004
9. 1. – 10. 1. 2004, Freistadt • asphalt - snow 234.35 km • Other years
#99
AK Rallysport Příluky
N1
Final results
55. overall
4. class N1
42. Czech Republic
55. Austria
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Selker - Pregarten 1 (8.01 km) | 8:10.3 | 75.
2. class N1 75. Austria 60. Czech Republic |
58.8 km/h 16.63 s/km |
8:10.3 | 75.
2. class N1 60. Czech Republic 75. Austria |
SS2 Pierbach - Schönau - Mötlas 1 (14.53 km) | 16:20.3 | 72.
2. class N1 72. Austria 57. Czech Republic |
53.4 km/h 17.27 s/km |
24:30.6 | 72.
2. class N1 57. Czech Republic 72. Austria |
SS3 Königswiesen - Unterweissenbach 1 (18.86 km) | 18:33.0 | 61.
2. class N1 61. Austria 49. Czech Republic |
61.0 km/h 14.94 s/km |
43:03.6 | 63.
2. class N1 51. Czech Republic 63. Austria |
SS4 Selker - Pregarten 2 (8.01 km) | 7:48.3 | 65.
2. class N1 65. Austria 52. Czech Republic |
61.6 km/h 14.23 s/km |
50:51.9 | 62.
2. class N1 50. Czech Republic 62. Austria |
SS5 Pierbach - Schönau - Mötlas 2 (14.53 km) | 16:20.3 | 66.
2. class N1 66. Austria 51. Czech Republic |
53.4 km/h 16.68 s/km |
1:07:12.2 | 64.
2. class N1 50. Czech Republic 64. Austria |
SS6 Königswiesen - Unterweissenbach 2 (18.86 km) | 35:25.2 | 73.
4. class N1 73. Austria 58. Czech Republic |
31.9 km/h 68.65 s/km |
1:42:37.4 | 72.
4. class N1 57. Czech Republic 72. Austria |
SS7 Lasberg - St. Oswald 1 (16.65 km) | 17:04.1 | 65.
2. class N1 65. Austria 50. Czech Republic |
58.5 km/h 16.40 s/km |
1:59:41.5 | 68.
4. class N1 53. Czech Republic 68. Austria |
SS8 Gutau - Tragwein - Schönau - St. Leonhard 1 (25.73 km) | 27:23.5 | 62.
2. class N1 62. Austria 48. Czech Republic |
56.4 km/h 17.08 s/km |
2:27:05.0 | 67.
4. class N1 53. Czech Republic 67. Austria |
SS9 Lasberg - St. Oswald 2 (16.65 km) | 17:39.5 | 66.
3. class N1 66. Austria 52. Czech Republic |
56.6 km/h 18.23 s/km |
2:44:44.5 | 66.
4. class N1 52. Czech Republic 66. Austria |
SS10 Gutau - Tragwein - Schönau - St. Leonhard 2 (25.73 km) | 29:15.2 | 61.
4. class N1 61. Austria 49. Czech Republic |
52.8 km/h 20.61 s/km |
3:13:59.7 | 63.
4. class N1 49. Czech Republic 63. Austria |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Freistadt - Lasberg - St. Oswald 1 (1.60 km) | 1:31.3 | 44.
1. class N1 44. Austria 37. Czech Republic |
63.1 km/h 8.31 s/km |
3:15:31.0 | 62.
4. class N1 49. Czech Republic 62. Austria |
SS12 Liebenau - Liebenstein - Windhing 1 (8.01 km) | 8:00.7 | 55.
2. class N1 55. Austria 43. Czech Republic |
60.0 km/h 13.37 s/km |
3:23:31.7 | 62.
4. class N1 49. Czech Republic 62. Austria |
SS13 Windgföll - Weitersfelden 1 (9.76 km) | 9:38.1 | 27.
1. class N1 27. Austria 22. Czech Republic |
60.8 km/h 9.12 s/km |
3:33:09.8 | 61.
4. class N1 48. Czech Republic 61. Austria |
SS14 Freistadt -Lasberg - St. Oswald 2 (1.60 km) | 1:26.4 | 50.
2. class N1 50. Austria 41. Czech Republic |
66.7 km/h 8.50 s/km |
3:34:36.2 | 59.
4. class N1 46. Czech Republic 59. Austria |
SS15 Liebenau - Liebenstein - Windhing 2 (8.01 km) | 7:46.4 | 51.
2. class N1 51. Austria 40. Czech Republic |
61.8 km/h 13.71 s/km |
3:42:22.6 | 59.
4. class N1 46. Czech Republic 59. Austria |
SS16 Windgföll - Weitersfelden 2 (9.76 km) | 10:43.3 | 57.
2. class N1 57. Austria 44. Czech Republic |
54.6 km/h 17.14 s/km |
3:53:05.9 | 59.
4. class N1 46. Czech Republic 59. Austria |
SS17 Elz - Aisttal - Bad Zell (28.05 km) | 27:01.7 | 54.
2. class N1 54. Austria 41. Czech Republic |
62.3 km/h 15.58 s/km |
4:20:07.6 | 55.
4. class N1 42. Czech Republic 55. Austria |