22. Rallye Tatry 1990
14. 9. – 15. 9. 1990 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Svit - Spišské Bystré 1 | 6:11 | 31.
17. class A/1300 23. Czech-Slovak |
|
6:11 | 31.
17. class A/1300 23. Czech-Slovak |
SS2 Čuntava - Dobšiná 1 | 7:03 | 56.
29. class A/1300 47. Czech-Slovak |
|
13:14 | 39.
23. class A/1300 31. Czech-Slovak |
SS3 Dobšiná - Potkova 1 | 5:20 | 52.
31. class A/1300 45. Czech-Slovak |
|
18:34 | 43.
25. class A/1300 36. Czech-Slovak |
SS4 Dobšiná - Voniarky 1 | 7:50 | 49.
26. class A/1300 40. Czech-Slovak |
|
26:24 | 44.
24. class A/1300 36. Czech-Slovak |
SS5 Hnilec - Hámov | 4:43 | 43.
27. class A/1300 38. Czech-Slovak |
|
31:07 | 41.
23. class A/1300 33. Czech-Slovak |
SS6 Bindt - Markušovce 1 | 7:23 | 38.
25. class A/1300 33. Czech-Slovak |
|
38:30 | 40.
23. class A/1300 33. Czech-Slovak |
SS7 Úsvit - Velká Lomnica 1 | 4:25 | 40.
27. class A/1300 35. Czech-Slovak |
|
42:55 | 40.
23. class A/1300 33. Czech-Slovak |
SS8 Svit - Spišské Bystré 2 | 6:09 | 25.
15. class A/1300 20. Czech-Slovak |
|
49:04 | 37.
21. class A/1300 30. Czech-Slovak |
SS9 Čuntava - Dobšiná 2 | 6:47 | 32.
19. class A/1300 27. Czech-Slovak |
|
55:51 | 36.
21. class A/1300 29. Czech-Slovak |
SS10 Dobšiná - Potkova 2 | 5:08 | 19.
12. class A/1300 16. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:00:59 | 34.
20. class A/1300 28. Czech-Slovak |
SS11 Dobšiná - Voniarky 2 | 7:58 | 36.
21. class A/1300 30. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:08:57 | 32.
19. class A/1300 27. Czech-Slovak |
SS12 Hnilec - Hámov | 4:59 | 37.
22. class A/1300 33. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:13:56 | 31.
19. class A/1300 26. Czech-Slovak |
SS13 Bindt - Markušovce 2 | 7:35 | 29.
20. class A/1300 26. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:21:31 | 29.
19. class A/1300 25. Czech-Slovak |
SS14 Úsvit - Velká Lomnica 2 | 4:30 | 26.
18. class A/1300 24. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:26:01 | 29.
19. class A/1300 25. Czech-Slovak |
2. leg | |||||
SS15 Velká Lomnica - Úsvit | 4:18 | 39.
25. class A/1300 35. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:30:19 | 28.
19. class A/1300 24. Czech-Slovak |
SS16 Markušovce - Bindt | 6:42 | 21.
17. class A/1300 19. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:37:01 | 28.
19. class A/1300 24. Czech-Slovak |
SS17 Hámov - Hnilec | 4:44 | 28.
17. class A/1300 24. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:41:45 | 28.
19. class A/1300 24. Czech-Slovak |
SS18 Voniarky - Dobšiná | 7:33 | 42.
23. class A/1300 36. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:49:18 | 28.
20. class A/1300 24. Czech-Slovak |
SS19 Potkova - Dobšiná | 4:29 | 36.
22. class A/1300 33. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:53:47 | 27.
19. class A/1300 23. Czech-Slovak |
SS20 Dobšiná - Čuntava | 7:18 | 30.
19. class A/1300 24. Czech-Slovak |
|
2:01:05 | 28.
19. class A/1300 24. Czech-Slovak |
SS21 Spišské Bystré - Svit | 6:58 | 40.
22. class A/1300 35. Czech-Slovak |
|
2:08:03 | 29.
18. class A/1300 24. Czech-Slovak |