22. Rallye Tatry 1990
14. 9. – 15. 9. 1990 • asphalt - gravel • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Svit - Spišské Bystré 1 | 5:55 | 12.
3. class A/1300 7. Czech-Slovak |
|
5:55 | 12.
3. class A/1300 7. Czech-Slovak |
SS2 Čuntava - Dobšiná 1 | 6:28 | 22.
13. class A/1300 18. Czech-Slovak |
|
12:23 | 15.
6. class A/1300 10. Czech-Slovak |
SS3 Dobšiná - Potkova 1 | 4:53 | 18.
9. class A/1300 13. Czech-Slovak |
|
17:16 | 16.
8. class A/1300 12. Czech-Slovak |
SS4 Dobšiná - Voniarky 1 | 7:12 | 18.
9. class A/1300 13. Czech-Slovak |
|
24:28 | 17.
8. class A/1300 12. Czech-Slovak |
SS5 Hnilec - Hámov | 4:17 | 12.
7. class A/1300 10. Czech-Slovak |
|
28:45 | 14.
6. class A/1300 10. Czech-Slovak |
SS6 Bindt - Markušovce 1 | 7:23 | 38.
25. class A/1300 33. Czech-Slovak |
|
36:08 | 20.
13. class A/1300 17. Czech-Slovak |
SS7 Úsvit - Velká Lomnica 1 | 4:00 | 10.
5. class A/1300 9. Czech-Slovak |
|
40:08 | 17.
9. class A/1300 13. Czech-Slovak |
SS8 Svit - Spišské Bystré 2 | 5:52 | 10.
3. class A/1300 7. Czech-Slovak |
|
46:00 | 17.
9. class A/1300 13. Czech-Slovak |
SS9 Čuntava - Dobšiná 2 | 6:20 | 16.
9. class A/1300 14. Czech-Slovak |
|
52:20 | 15.
8. class A/1300 12. Czech-Slovak |
SS10 Dobšiná - Potkova 2 | 5:01 | 16.
10. class A/1300 14. Czech-Slovak |
|
57:21 | 15.
8. class A/1300 12. Czech-Slovak |
SS11 Dobšiná - Voniarky 2 | 7:26 | 13.
7. class A/1300 10. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:04:47 | 14.
7. class A/1300 11. Czech-Slovak |
SS12 Hnilec - Hámov | 4:28 | 6.
3. class A/1300 5. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:09:15 | 14.
7. class A/1300 11. Czech-Slovak |
SS13 Bindt - Markušovce 2 | 7:07 | 10.
6. class A/1300 9. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:16:22 | 14.
7. class A/1300 11. Czech-Slovak |
SS14 Úsvit - Velká Lomnica 2 | 4:09 | 10.
4. class A/1300 8. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:20:31 | 14.
7. class A/1300 11. Czech-Slovak |
2. leg | |||||
SS15 Velká Lomnica - Úsvit | 3:55 | 10.
5. class A/1300 8. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:24:26 | 12.
7. class A/1300 10. Czech-Slovak |
SS16 Markušovce - Bindt | 6:29 | 10.
6. class A/1300 8. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:30:55 | 12.
7. class A/1300 10. Czech-Slovak |
SS17 Hámov - Hnilec | 4:37 | 20.
14. class A/1300 17. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:35:32 | 12.
7. class A/1300 10. Czech-Slovak |
SS18 Voniarky - Dobšiná | 6:56 | 17.
13. class A/1300 15. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:42:28 | 11.
7. class A/1300 9. Czech-Slovak |
SS19 Potkova - Dobšiná | 4:09 | 14.
11. class A/1300 12. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:46:37 | 12.
8. class A/1300 10. Czech-Slovak |
SS20 Dobšiná - Čuntava | 6:34 | 3.
2. class A/1300 3. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:53:11 | 11.
7. class A/1300 9. Czech-Slovak |
SS21 Spišské Bystré - Svit | 5:48 | 4.
3. class A/1300 4. Czech-Slovak |
|
1:58:59 | 10.
7. class A/1300 8. Czech-Slovak |