11. Prime Yalta Rally 2011
2. 6. – 4. 6. 2011, Yalta • asphalt 261.87 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Yalta (2.12 km) | 1:17.7 | 18.
14. class 2 4. class N4 18. IRC 4. Ukraine |
98.2 km/h 3.77 s/km |
1:17.7 | 18.
14. class 2 4. class N4 18. IRC 4. Ukraine |
SS2 Livadija (5.49 km) | 13:38.8 | 82.
15. class 2 14. class N4 41. IRC 57. Ukraine |
24.1 km/h 112.82 s/km |
14:56.5 [SR] |
80.
15. class 2 14. class N4 41. IRC 55. Ukraine |
2. leg | |||||
SS3 Ai-Petri 1 (17.26 km) | 13:40.8 | 20.
14. class 2 6. class N4 18. IRC 6. Ukraine |
75.7 km/h 4.92 s/km |
28:37.3 [SR] |
78.
15. class 2 13. class N4 40. IRC 53. Ukraine |
SS4 Plato 1 (22.55 km) | 17:33.0 | 18.
13. class 2 4. class N4 18. IRC 4. Ukraine |
77.1 km/h 4.72 s/km |
46:10.3 [SR] |
68.
14. class 2 11. class N4 37. IRC 44. Ukraine |
SS5 Orlinoje 1 (28.95 km) | 20:19.0 | 19.
12. class 2 6. class N4 19. IRC 6. Ukraine |
85.5 km/h 4.00 s/km |
1:06:29.3 [SR] |
54.
14. class 2 10. class N4 32. IRC 33. Ukraine |
SS6 Ai-Petri 2 (17.26 km) | 13:26.3 | 17.
13. class 2 4. class N4 17. IRC 4. Ukraine |
77.1 km/h 4.62 s/km |
1:19:55.6 [SR] |
46.
14. class 2 10. class N4 30. IRC 25. Ukraine |
SS7 Plato 2 (22.55 km) | 16:56.3 | 8.
8. class 2 1. class N4 8. IRC 1. Ukraine |
79.9 km/h 4.23 s/km |
1:36:51.9 [SR] |
32.
14. class 2 7. class N4 26. IRC 13. Ukraine |
SS8 Orlinoje 2 (28.95 km) | 20:09.4 | 11.
11. class 2 2. class N4 11. IRC 2. Ukraine |
86.2 km/h 4.50 s/km |
1:57:01.3 [SR] |
26.
13. class 2 6. class N4 22. IRC 9. Ukraine |
3. leg | |||||
SS9 Opolznevoje 1 (18.95 km) | 12:48.8 | 18.
12. class 2 6. class N4 18. IRC 6. Ukraine |
88.7 km/h 4.85 s/km |
2:09:50.1 [SR] |
23.
12. class 2 6. class N4 21. IRC 7. Ukraine |
SS10 Sokolinoje 1 (22.35 km) | 16:35.6 | 11.
10. class 2 1. class N4 11. IRC 1. Ukraine |
80.8 km/h 3.87 s/km |
2:26:25.7 [SR] |
21.
12. class 2 6. class N4 20. IRC 6. Ukraine |
SS11 Uchan-Su 1 (17.07 km) | 13:08.5 | 13.
12. class 2 2. class N4 13. IRC 2. Ukraine |
77.9 km/h 8.24 s/km |
2:39:34.2 [SR] |
18.
12. class 2 5. class N4 17. IRC 5. Ukraine |
SS12 Opolznevoje 2 (18.95 km) | 12:30.3 | 15.
11. class 2 4. class N4 15. IRC 4. Ukraine |
90.9 km/h 4.44 s/km |
2:52:04.5 [SR] |
17.
12. class 2 4. class N4 16. IRC 4. Ukraine |
SS13 Sokolinoje 2 (22.35 km) | 16:42.0 | 11.
10. class 2 2. class N4 11. IRC 2. Ukraine |
80.3 km/h 4.29 s/km |
3:08:46.5 [SR] |
14.
10. class 2 3. class N4 13. IRC 3. Ukraine |
SS14 Uchan-Su 2 (17.07 km) | 13:09.6 | 14.
11. class 2 5. class N4 14. IRC 5. Ukraine |
77.8 km/h 4.64 s/km |
Out of overall classification |