30. Rajd Kormoran 2004
2. 7. – 4. 7. 2004, Olsztyn • gravel 222.24 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Tłokowo (14.29 km) | 9:19.8 | 25.
6. class RPP 25. European Cup North 23. Poland 6. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
91.9 km/h 6.75 s/km |
9:19.8 | 25.
6. class RPP 25. European Cup North 23. Poland 6. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
|
SS2 Radostowo (38.90 km) | 26:33.9 | 30.
10. class RPP 30. European Cup North 29. Poland 10. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
87.9 km/h 7.63 s/km |
35:53.7 | 27.
9. class RPP 27. European Cup North 26. Poland 9. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
|
SS3 Purda (16.57 km) | 11:19.1 | 29.
10. class RPP 29. European Cup North 28. Poland 10. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
87.8 km/h 8.99 s/km |
47:12.8 | 28.
9. class RPP 28. European Cup North 27. Poland 9. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
|
SS4 Tłokowo (14.29 km) | 9:39.7 | 26.
10. class RPP 26. European Cup North 25. Poland 10. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
88.7 km/h 6.77 s/km |
56:52.5 | 27.
9. class RPP 27. European Cup North 26. Poland 9. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
|
SS5 Radostowo (38.90 km) | 25:27.0 | 25.
7. class RPP 25. European Cup North 24. Poland 7. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
91.7 km/h 8.79 s/km |
1:22:19.5 | 24.
7. class RPP 24. European Cup North 23. Poland 7. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
|
SS6 Purda (16.57 km) | 11:55.9 | 25.
10. class RPP 25. European Cup North 24. Poland 10. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
83.3 km/h 8.53 s/km |
1:34:25.4 0:10 |
24.
7. class RPP 24. European Cup North 23. Poland 7. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
|
Penalty 0:10 | ||||||
2. leg | ||||||
SS7 Ławki (6.02 km) | 4:27.6 | 27.
10. class RPP 27. European Cup North 26. Poland 10. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
81.0 km/h 8.22 s/km |
1:38:53.0 0:10 |
25.
8. class RPP 25. European Cup North 24. Poland 8. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
|
SS8 Baranowo (8.99 km) | 6:06.8 | 26.
10. class RPP 26. European Cup North 26. Poland 10. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
88.2 km/h 8.98 s/km |
1:44:59.8 0:10 |
24.
8. class RPP 24. European Cup North 24. Poland 8. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
|
SS9 Goleń (13.00 km) | 9:24.5 | 25.
10. class RPP 25. European Cup North 25. Poland 10. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
82.9 km/h 7.62 s/km |
1:54:24.3 0:10 |
23.
8. class RPP 23. European Cup North 23. Poland 8. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
|
SS10 Prusinowo (13.35 km) | 9:09.0 | 19.
6. class RPP 19. European Cup North 19. Poland 6. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
87.5 km/h 7.46 s/km |
2:03:33.3 0:10 |
21.
6. class RPP 21. European Cup North 21. Poland 6. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
|
SS11 Ławki (6.02 km) | 4:25.5 | 23.
8. class RPP 23. European Cup North 23. Poland 8. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
81.6 km/h 6.98 s/km |
2:07:58.8 0:10 |
21.
6. class RPP 21. European Cup North 21. Poland 6. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
|
SS12 Baranowo (8.99 km) | 5:55.3 | 21.
7. class RPP 21. European Cup North 21. Poland 7. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
91.1 km/h 7.29 s/km |
2:13:54.1 0:10 |
21.
6. class RPP 21. European Cup North 21. Poland 6. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
|
SS13 Goleń (13.00 km) | 9:16.4 | 20.
5. class RPP 20. European Cup North 20. Poland 5. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
84.1 km/h 7.16 s/km |
2:23:10.5 0:10 |
20.
5. class RPP 20. European Cup North 20. Poland 5. Peugeot Cup (PL) |
|
SS14 Prusinowo (13.35 km) | Mechanical |