24. Int. IQ Jänner Rallye 2006
5. 1. – 7. 1. 2006, Freistadt • asphalt - snow 274.26 km • Other years
#14
Trumf Rally Team
S1600
Final results
12. overall
1. class S1600
9. Czech Republic
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Freistadt - Trölsberg 1 (9.23 km) | 7:20.9 | 14.
1. class S1600 10. Czech Republic |
75.4 km/h 2.37 s/km |
7:20.9 | 14.
1. class S1600 10. Czech Republic |
SS2 Gutau - Pregarten 1 (10.84 km) | 8:10.3 | 23.
2. class S1600 17. Czech Republic |
79.6 km/h 4.22 s/km |
15:31.2 | 15.
1. class S1600 11. Czech Republic |
SS3 Pierbach - Mötlas 1 (14.97 km) | 13:06.3 | 16.
1. class S1600 11. Czech Republic |
68.5 km/h 3.77 s/km |
28:47.5 0:10 |
15.
1. class S1600 11. Czech Republic |
Penalty 0:10 - Late (1 min) at TC | |||||
SS4 Windgföll - Weitersfelden 1 (9.21 km) | 8:29.4 | 21.
1. class S1600 15. Czech Republic |
65.1 km/h 3.42 s/km |
37:16.9 0:10 |
16.
1. class S1600 12. Czech Republic |
SS5 Gutau - Pregarten 2 (10.84 km) | 7:50.9 | 16.
1. class S1600 12. Czech Republic |
82.9 km/h 2.21 s/km |
45:07.8 0:10 |
14.
1. class S1600 10. Czech Republic |
SS6 Pierbach - Mötlas 2 (14.97 km) | 13:38.6 | 26.
1. class S1600 18. Czech Republic |
65.8 km/h 3.94 s/km |
58:46.4 0:10 |
19.
1. class S1600 15. Czech Republic |
SS7 Windgföll - Weitersfelden 2 (9.21 km) | 8:40.4 | 30.
2. class S1600 21. Czech Republic |
63.7 km/h 5.14 s/km |
1:07:26.8 0:10 |
19.
1. class S1600 15. Czech Republic |
SS8 Bad Zell - St. Leonhard 1 (18.15 km) | 15:39.8 | 12.
1. class S1600 7. Czech Republic |
69.5 km/h 2.95 s/km |
1:23:06.6 0:10 |
18.
1. class S1600 14. Czech Republic |
SS9 Lasberg - Wartberg 1 (16.88 km) | 13:19.1 | 13.
1. class S1600 8. Czech Republic |
76.0 km/h 3.14 s/km |
1:36:25.7 0:10 |
16.
1. class S1600 11. Czech Republic |
SS10 Bad Zell - St. Leonhard 2 (18.15 km) | 16:09.9 | 20.
2. class S1600 14. Czech Republic |
67.4 km/h 4.75 s/km |
1:52:35.6 0:10 |
16.
1. class S1600 11. Czech Republic |
SS11 Lasberg - Wartberg 2 (16.88 km) | 13:35.6 | 14.
1. class S1600 9. Czech Republic |
74.5 km/h 4.66 s/km |
2:06:11.2 0:10 |
15.
1. class S1600 10. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS12 Liebenau - Unterweißenbach 1 (8.01 km) | 6:34.8 | 26.
3. class S1600 17. Czech Republic |
73.0 km/h 5.32 s/km |
2:12:46.0 0:10 |
14.
1. class S1600 10. Czech Republic |
SS13 Castrol Arena 1 (24.46 km) | 16:16.2 | 20.
2. class S1600 15. Czech Republic |
90.2 km/h 3.90 s/km |
2:29:02.2 0:10 |
14.
1. class S1600 11. Czech Republic |
SS14 Liebenau - Unterweißenbach 2 (8.01 km) | 6:21.6 | 19.
1. class S1600 14. Czech Republic |
75.6 km/h 3.30 s/km |
2:35:23.8 0:10 |
14.
1. class S1600 11. Czech Republic |
SS15 Castrol Arena 2 (21.46 km) | 15:44.8 | 18.
2. class S1600 14. Czech Republic |
81.8 km/h 2.88 s/km |
2:51:08.6 0:10 |
14.
1. class S1600 11. Czech Republic |
SS16 Tragwein - Elz 1 (26.88 km) | 19:03.8 | 8.
1. class S1600 6. Czech Republic |
84.6 km/h 2.59 s/km |
3:10:12.4 0:10 |
12.
1. class S1600 9. Czech Republic |
SS17 Freistadt - Trölsberg 2 (9.23 km) | 7:33.8 | 22.
2. class S1600 16. Czech Republic |
73.2 km/h 5.61 s/km |
3:17:46.2 0:10 |
12.
1. class S1600 9. Czech Republic |
SS18 Tragwein - Elz 2 (26.88 km) | 20:52.2 | 15.
1. class S1600 12. Czech Republic |
77.3 km/h 4.49 s/km |
3:38:38.4 0:10 |
12.
1. class S1600 9. Czech Republic |