7. Roger Albert Clark Rally 2010
26. 11. – 29. 11. 2010, Pickering • De Lacy Motor Club + Roger Albert Clark Rally Motor Club • gravel - asphalt • Other years
Including Open Rally
#37
D3
Category 3
Historic
Category 3
Historic
Final results
20. overall
2. class D3
18. class Historic
13. class Category 3
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Showground 1 | 1:47 | 26.
2. class D3 16. class Category 3 24. class Historic |
|
1:47 | 25.
2. class D3 16. class Category 3 24. class Historic |
SS2 Dalby 1 | 7:37 | 23.
3. class D3 16. class Category 3 21. class Historic |
|
9:24 | 23.
3. class D3 17. class Category 3 22. class Historic |
SS3 Showground 2 | 1:48 | 30.
4. class D3 19. class Category 3 28. class Historic |
|
11:12 | 25.
3. class D3 18. class Category 3 23. class Historic |
SS4 Dalby 2 | 7:54 | 47.
6. class D3 29. class Category 3 42. class Historic |
|
19:06 | 25.
2. class D3 18. class Category 3 24. class Historic |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 Olivers Mount 1 | 2:18 | 31.
3. class D3 21. class Category 3 29. class Historic |
|
21:24 | 26.
2. class D3 19. class Category 3 25. class Historic |
SS6 Olivers Mount 2 | 2:15 | 34.
3. class D3 22. class Category 3 32. class Historic |
|
23:39 | 27.
2. class D3 19. class Category 3 25. class Historic |
SS7 Langdale 1 | 8:19 | 57.
8. class D3 37. class Category 3 50. class Historic |
|
31:58 | 38.
7. class D3 28. class Category 3 35. class Historic |
SS8 Olivers Mount 3 | 2:05 | 43.
4. class D3 29. class Category 3 41. class Historic |
|
34:03 | 37.
6. class D3 27. class Category 3 35. class Historic |
SS9 Olivers Mount 4 | 2:02 | 36.
3. class D3 24. class Category 3 34. class Historic |
|
36:05 | 37.
6. class D3 27. class Category 3 35. class Historic |
SS10 Langdale 2 | 7:00 | 46.
7. class D3 31. class Category 3 42. class Historic |
|
43:05 | 37.
6. class D3 27. class Category 3 35. class Historic |
SS11 Hamsterley | 9:56 | 47.
7. class D3 29. class Category 3 42. class Historic |
|
53:01 | 37.
6. class D3 26. class Category 3 35. class Historic |
SS11 Hamsterley 2 | 9:27 | 31.
5. class D3 22. class Category 3 30. class Historic |
|
1:02:28 | 36.
6. class D3 26. class Category 3 34. class Historic |
SS12 Shepherdshield | 10:33 | 27.
4. class D3 19. class Category 3 25. class Historic |
|
1:13:01 | 34.
6. class D3 24. class Category 3 32. class Historic |
3. leg | |||||
SS13 Ae 1 | 17:33 | 20.
3. class D3 14. class Category 3 19. class Historic |
|
1:30:34 | 29.
4. class D3 19. class Category 3 27. class Historic |
SS14 Twiglees 1 | 11:14 | 34.
5. class D3 23. class Category 3 28. class Historic |
|
1:41:48 | 29.
4. class D3 19. class Category 3 27. class Historic |
SS15 Heathhall 1 | 1:25 | 45.
5. class D3 23. class Category 3 35. class Historic |
|
1:43:13 | 28.
3. class D3 18. class Category 3 26. class Historic |
SS16 Ae 2 | 17:00 | 28.
2. class D3 19. class Category 3 26. class Historic |
|
2:00:13 | 27.
2. class D3 18. class Category 3 25. class Historic |
SS17 Heathhall 2 | 1:16 | 13.
1. class D3 7. class Category 3 11. class Historic |
|
2:01:29 | 26.
2. class D3 17. class Category 3 24. class Historic |
SS18 Twiglees 2 | 11:53 | 41.
4. class D3 23. class Category 3 33. class Historic |
|
2:13:22 | 27.
2. class D3 18. class Category 3 25. class Historic |
SS19 Newcastleton 1 | cancelled | ||||
SS20 Newcastleton 2 | 8:45 | 30.
3. class D3 16. class Category 3 25. class Historic |
|
2:22:07 | 22.
2. class D3 14. class Category 3 20. class Historic |
4. leg | |||||
SS21 Kershope 1 | 7:29 | 13.
2. class D3 7. class Category 3 12. class Historic |
|
2:29:36 | 20.
2. class D3 13. class Category 3 18. class Historic |
SS22 Kershope 2 | 8:27 | 27.
3. class D3 16. class Category 3 25. class Historic |
|
2:38:03 | 20.
2. class D3 13. class Category 3 18. class Historic |