7. Roger Albert Clark Rally 2010
26. 11. – 29. 11. 2010, Pickering • De Lacy Motor Club + Roger Albert Clark Rally Motor Club • gravel - asphalt • Other years
Including Open Rally
#74
Category O
E4
E4
Final results
45. overall
2. class E4
8. class Category O
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Showground 1 | 1:57 | 45.
6. class Category O 1. class E4 |
|
1:57 | 44.
5. class Category O 1. class E4 |
SS2 Dalby 1 | 7:31 | 21.
1. class Category O 1. class E4 |
|
9:28 | 25.
2. class Category O 1. class E4 |
SS3 Showground 2 | 1:31 | 1.
1. class Category O 1. class E4 |
|
10:59 | 20.
1. class Category O 1. class E4 |
SS4 Dalby 2 | 9:25 | 63.
9. class Category O 3. class E4 |
|
20:24 | 39.
5. class Category O 1. class E4 |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 Olivers Mount 1 | 7:39 | 76.
13. class Category O 4. class E4 |
|
28:03 [SR] |
67.
7. class Category O 2. class E4 |
SS6 Olivers Mount 2 | 7:31 | 76.
13. class Category O 4. class E4 |
|
35:34 [SR] |
72.
11. class Category O 4. class E4 |
SS7 Langdale 1 | 11:53 | 74.
11. class Category O 3. class E4 |
|
47:27 [SR] |
74.
12. class Category O 4. class E4 |
SS8 Olivers Mount 3 | 7:15 | 77.
13. class Category O 4. class E4 |
|
54:42 [SR] |
76.
13. class Category O 4. class E4 |
SS9 Olivers Mount 4 | 7:28 | 77.
13. class Category O 4. class E4 |
|
1:02:10 [SR] |
76.
13. class Category O 4. class E4 |
SS10 Langdale 2 | 12:14 | 77.
13. class Category O 4. class E4 |
|
1:14:24 [SR] |
76.
13. class Category O 4. class E4 |
SS11 Hamsterley | 8:53 | 17.
1. class Category O 1. class E4 |
|
1:23:17 [SR] |
75.
13. class Category O 4. class E4 |
SS11 Hamsterley 2 | 12:00 | 61.
9. class Category O 3. class E4 |
|
1:35:17 [SR] |
75.
13. class Category O 4. class E4 |
SS12 Shepherdshield | 9:49 | 19.
1. class Category O 1. class E4 |
|
1:45:06 [SR] |
75.
13. class Category O 4. class E4 |
3. leg | |||||
SS13 Ae 1 | 16:44 | 7.
1. class Category O 1. class E4 |
|
2:01:50 [SR] |
70.
11. class Category O 4. class E4 |
SS14 Twiglees 1 | 10:28 | 7.
2. class Category O 1. class E4 |
|
2:12:18 [SR] |
66.
10. class Category O 3. class E4 |
SS15 Heathhall 1 | 1:16 | 6.
1. class Category O 1. class E4 |
|
2:13:34 [SR] |
64.
10. class Category O 3. class E4 |
SS16 Ae 2 | 23:16 | 63.
12. class Category O 4. class E4 |
|
2:36:50 [SR] |
64.
12. class Category O 4. class E4 |
SS17 Heathhall 2 | 1:15 | 11.
2. class Category O 1. class E4 |
|
2:38:05 [SR] |
61.
11. class Category O 4. class E4 |
SS18 Twiglees 2 | 11:16 | 20.
2. class Category O 1. class E4 |
|
2:49:21 [SR] |
59.
11. class Category O 4. class E4 |
SS19 Newcastleton 1 | cancelled | ||||
SS20 Newcastleton 2 | 8:11 | 22.
3. class Category O 1. class E4 |
|
2:57:32 [SR] |
52.
9. class Category O 2. class E4 |
4. leg | |||||
SS21 Kershope 1 | 7:17 | 10.
1. class Category O 1. class E4 |
|
3:04:49 [SR] |
46.
9. class Category O 2. class E4 |
SS22 Kershope 2 | 7:18 | 12.
1. class Category O 1. class E4 |
|
3:12:07 [SR] |
45.
8. class Category O 2. class E4 |