66. Rallye Lyon-Charbonnières Rhône 2014
France Tarmac #2 [coef 2] • Amateur Trophy (F) #2 • Junior (F) #1 • Women (F) #2 [coef 2] • Citroën Racing Junior Trophy (F) #1 • Opel Cup (F) #2
18. 4. – 19. 4. 2014, Charbonnières-les-Bains • ASA du Rhône • asphalt 199.02 km - (cancelled 14.49 km) • Other years
#87
Team Revo6 - Digiservices
FR2
Final results
45. overall
3. class FR2
28. France Tarmac
3. Opel Cup (F)
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Marchampt - Saint-Cyr-le-Château 1 (12.44 km) | 7:33.5 | 67.
4. class FR2 42. France Tarmac 4. Opel Cup (F) |
98.8 km/h 5.90 s/km |
7:33.5 | 67.
4. class FR2 42. France Tarmac 4. Opel Cup (F) |
SS2 Lamure - Saint-Bonnet-le-Troncy 1 (14.60 km) | 9:18.4 | 77.
8. class FR2 45. France Tarmac 7. Opel Cup (F) |
94.1 km/h 6.27 s/km |
16:51.9 | 72.
6. class FR2 43. France Tarmac 6. Opel Cup (F) |
SS3 Bibost - Montrottier - Pitaval (13.52 km) | 8:18.0 | 49.
4. class FR2 35. France Tarmac 4. Opel Cup (F) |
97.7 km/h 6.61 s/km |
25:09.9 | 59.
5. class FR2 39. France Tarmac 5. Opel Cup (F) |
SS4 Rontalon - Saint Sorlin (14.49 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS5 Lyon - Gerland (1.95 km) | 1:10.9 | 22.
1. class FR2 19. France Tarmac 1. Opel Cup (F) |
99.0 km/h 5.49 s/km |
26:20.8 | 52.
3. class FR2 36. France Tarmac 3. Opel Cup (F) |
2. leg | |||||
SS6 Marchampt - Saint-Cyr-le-Château 2 (25.30 km) | 15:11.0 | 68.
6. class FR2 38. France Tarmac 6. Opel Cup (F) |
100.0 km/h 5.84 s/km |
41:31.8 | 56.
4. class FR2 34. France Tarmac 4. Opel Cup (F) |
SS7 Lamure - Saint-Bonnet-le-Troncy 2 (14.60 km) | 9:14.5 | 62.
6. class FR2 36. France Tarmac 6. Opel Cup (F) |
94.8 km/h 6.22 s/km |
50:46.3 | 57.
4. class FR2 34. France Tarmac 4. Opel Cup (F) |
SS8 Les Noirs - Mardore - Thizy 1 (18.89 km) | 11:46.0 | 46.
4. class FR2 32. France Tarmac 4. Opel Cup (F) |
96.3 km/h 5.61 s/km |
1:02:32.3 | 56.
4. class FR2 34. France Tarmac 4. Opel Cup (F) |
SS9 Les Sauvages - Saint-Clément 1 (12.22 km) | 7:07.2 | 41.
2. class FR2 28. France Tarmac 2. Opel Cup (F) |
103.0 km/h 4.68 s/km |
1:09:39.5 | 53.
4. class FR2 34. France Tarmac 4. Opel Cup (F) |
SS10 Marchampt - Saint-Cyr-le-Château 3 (25.30 km) | 15:00.0 | 52.
3. class FR2 32. France Tarmac 3. Opel Cup (F) |
101.2 km/h 5.28 s/km |
1:24:39.5 | 51.
4. class FR2 31. France Tarmac 4. Opel Cup (F) |
SS11 Lamure - Saint-Bonnet-le-Troncy 3 (14.60 km) | 9:14.7 | 56.
5. class FR2 34. France Tarmac 5. Opel Cup (F) |
94.8 km/h 5.90 s/km |
1:33:54.2 | 51.
4. class FR2 32. France Tarmac 4. Opel Cup (F) |
SS12 Les Noirs - Mardore - Thizy 2 (18.89 km) | 11:45.2 | 43.
4. class FR2 30. France Tarmac 3. Opel Cup (F) |
96.4 km/h 5.42 s/km |
1:45:39.4 | 48.
3. class FR2 31. France Tarmac 3. Opel Cup (F) |
SS13 Les Sauvages - Saint-Clément 2 (12.22 km) | 7:18.6 | 44.
4. class FR2 30. France Tarmac 3. Opel Cup (F) |
100.3 km/h 5.47 s/km |
1:52:58.0 | 45.
3. class FR2 28. France Tarmac 3. Opel Cup (F) |