46. Rally del Friuli Alpi Orientali 2010
Mitropa #6 • Italy #5 • Italy 2WD #3 [coef 1] • Italy Junior #4 [coef 1] • Italy Production (4WD) #5 [coef 1] • Nazionale Zona 4 #6 [coef 2]
2. 9. – 4. 9. 2010, Udine • asphalt 167.94 km • Other years
#86
Friuli 1956
N3
Final results
30. overall
1. class N3
18. Nazionale Zona 4
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Città di Udine (1.60 km) | 1:53.1 | 43.
1. class N3 31. Nazionale Zona 4 |
50.9 km/h 8.38 s/km |
1:53.1 | 43.
1. class N3 31. Nazionale Zona 4 |
SS2 Taipana 1 (11.22 km) | 8:51.1 | 11.
1. class N3 10. Nazionale Zona 4 |
76.1 km/h 2.43 s/km |
10:44.2 | 10.
1. class N3 9. Nazionale Zona 4 |
SS3 Prossenicco 1 (12.18 km) | 11:22.0 | 15.
1. class N3 9. Nazionale Zona 4 |
64.3 km/h 8.23 s/km |
22:06.2 | 22.
1. class N3 15. Nazionale Zona 4 |
SS4 Erbezzo 1 (10.54 km) | 9:01.4 | 5.
1. class N3 5. Nazionale Zona 4 |
70.1 km/h 2.26 s/km |
31:07.6 | 17.
1. class N3 10. Nazionale Zona 4 |
SS5 Taipana 2 (11.22 km) | 8:37.4 | 43.
1. class N3 31. Nazionale Zona 4 |
78.1 km/h 4.78 s/km |
39:45.0 | 20.
1. class N3 13. Nazionale Zona 4 |
SS6 Prossenicco 2 (12.18 km) | 10:17.3 | 41.
2. class N3 29. Nazionale Zona 4 |
71.0 km/h 7.13 s/km |
50:12.3 0:10 |
26.
1. class N3 19. Nazionale Zona 4 |
Penalty 0:10 - Jump start | |||||
SS7 Erbezzo 2 (10.54 km) | 8:56.3 | 39.
1. class N3 29. Nazionale Zona 4 |
70.8 km/h 5.70 s/km |
59:08.6 0:10 |
29.
1. class N3 21. Nazionale Zona 4 |
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Masarolis 1 (17.06 km) | 14:33.2 | 39.
1. class N3 27. Nazionale Zona 4 |
70.3 km/h 5.62 s/km |
1:13:41.8 0:10 |
30.
1. class N3 20. Nazionale Zona 4 |
SS9 Trivio 1 (16.38 km) | 11:55.8 | 42.
1. class N3 28. Nazionale Zona 4 |
82.4 km/h 5.94 s/km |
1:25:37.6 0:10 |
31.
1. class N3 21. Nazionale Zona 4 |
SS10 Tribil 1 (14.89 km) | 11:07.9 | 36.
1. class N3 24. Nazionale Zona 4 |
80.3 km/h 6.29 s/km |
1:36:45.5 0:10 |
31.
1. class N3 20. Nazionale Zona 4 |
SS11 Città di Cividale del Friuli (1.80 km) | 1:23.6 | 33.
1. class N3 20. Nazionale Zona 4 |
77.5 km/h 4.94 s/km |
1:38:09.1 0:10 |
30.
1. class N3 18. Nazionale Zona 4 |
SS12 Masarolis 2 (17.06 km) | 14:32.2 | 34.
2. class N3 22. Nazionale Zona 4 |
70.4 km/h 6.04 s/km |
1:52:41.3 0:10 |
29.
1. class N3 17. Nazionale Zona 4 |
SS13 Trivio 2 (16.38 km) | 11:46.0 | 34.
1. class N3 21. Nazionale Zona 4 |
83.5 km/h 5.71 s/km |
2:04:27.3 0:10 |
30.
1. class N3 18. Nazionale Zona 4 |
SS14 Tribil 2 (14.89 km) | 10:59.2 | 34.
2. class N3 22. Nazionale Zona 4 |
81.3 km/h 5.70 s/km |
2:15:26.5 0:10 |
30.
1. class N3 18. Nazionale Zona 4 |