29. Fuchs Rally Velenje 2014
CEZ #5 • CEZ Historic #4 • Mitropa #4 • Mitropa Historic #4 • Croatia #2 • Slovenia #3 • Slovenia Junior #3 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #3 • Croatia (Gr.S) #2
13. 6. – 14. 6. 2014, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • asphalt 74.90 km • Other years
#52
OPV šport
A5
D1
D3
D1
D3
Final results
33. overall
4. class A5
7. class D1
6. class D3
18. Slovenia
3. Yugo Cup (SVN)
3. Slovenia Junior
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Laze - Šentilj 1 (7.30 km) | 4:54.2 | 19.
1. class A5 1. class D1 2. class D3 10. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior 1. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
89.3 km/h 5.41 s/km |
4:54.2 | 19.
1. class A5 1. class D1 2. class D3 10. Slovenia 1. Yugo Cup (SVN) 2. Slovenia Junior |
SS2 Prelska - Vinska Gora 1 (8.90 km) | 7:06.6 | 41.
8. class A5 11. class D1 9. class D3 22. Slovenia 3. Slovenia Junior 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
75.1 km/h 8.36 s/km |
12:00.8 | 40.
8. class A5 11. class D1 9. class D3 22. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) 3. Slovenia Junior |
SS3 Laze - Šentilj 2 (7.30 km) | 5:00.9 | 41.
7. class A5 10. class D1 8. class D3 21. Slovenia 3. Slovenia Junior 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
87.3 km/h 6.59 s/km |
17:01.7 | 37.
7. class A5 10. class D1 8. class D3 21. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) 3. Slovenia Junior |
SS4 Prelska - Vinska Gora 1 (8.90 km) | 6:52.9 | 37.
5. class A5 8. class D1 7. class D3 19. Slovenia 3. Slovenia Junior 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
77.6 km/h 6.93 s/km |
23:54.6 | 37.
7. class A5 10. class D1 8. class D3 21. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) 3. Slovenia Junior |
SS5 Laze - Šentilj 3 (7.30 km) | 4:56.4 | 35.
7. class A5 10. class D1 8. class D3 20. Slovenia 3. Slovenia Junior 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
88.7 km/h 6.08 s/km |
28:51.0 | 38.
7. class A5 10. class D1 8. class D3 21. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) 3. Slovenia Junior |
SS6 Prelska - Vinska Gora 3 (8.90 km) | 6:53.0 | 36.
5. class A5 8. class D1 7. class D3 19. Slovenia 3. Slovenia Junior 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
77.6 km/h 7.18 s/km |
35:44.0 | 37.
6. class A5 9. class D1 7. class D3 20. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) 3. Slovenia Junior |
SS7 Zavodnja 1 (12.00 km) | 9:25.6 | 35.
3. class A5 7. class D1 5. class D3 17. Slovenia 3. Slovenia Junior 1. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
76.4 km/h 6.99 s/km |
45:09.6 | 34.
5. class A5 8. class D1 7. class D3 19. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) 3. Slovenia Junior |
SS8 Zavodnja 2 (12.00 km) | 9:29.2 | 35.
3. class A5 7. class D1 6. class D3 17. Slovenia 3. Slovenia Junior 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
75.9 km/h 7.44 s/km |
54:38.8 | 33.
4. class A5 7. class D1 6. class D3 18. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) 3. Slovenia Junior |
SS9 Super Special - TRC Jezero (2.30 km) | 2:06.6 | 31.
2. class A5 4. class D1 4. class D3 14. Slovenia 3. Slovenia Junior 1. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
65.4 km/h 8.17 s/km |
56:45.4 | 33.
4. class A5 7. class D1 6. class D3 18. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) 3. Slovenia Junior |