Schneebergland Rallye 2010
Austria #5 • Austria 2WD • Austria Junior • Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) • Diesel Cup (A) #5 • Innovations Cup (A)
23. 7. – 24. 7. 2010, Rohr im Gebirge • gravel 124.59 km • Other years
#39
N2
Final results
27. overall
4. class N2
4. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A)
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Kalte Kuchl - Tiefental 1 (10.51 km) | 7:34.3 | 28.
1. class N2 1. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
83.3 km/h 5.80 s/km |
7:34.3 | 28.
1. class N2 1. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
|
SS2 Haselrast - GH Furtner 1 (6.23 km) | 4:16.7 | 25.
1. class N2 1. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
87.4 km/h 6.82 s/km |
11:51.0 | 25.
1. class N2 1. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
|
SS3 Kalte Kuchl - Tiefental 2 (10.51 km) | 7:22.8 | 23.
2. class N2 2. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
85.4 km/h 5.25 s/km |
19:13.8 | 25.
1. class N2 1. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
|
SS4 Haselrast - GH Furtner 2 (6.23 km) | 4:14.0 | 24.
2. class N2 2. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
88.3 km/h 6.42 s/km |
23:27.8 | 25.
1. class N2 1. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
|
SS5 Kalte Kuchl - Tiefental 3 (10.51 km) | 7:29.8 | 21.
1. class N2 1. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
84.1 km/h 4.80 s/km |
30:57.6 | 24.
1. class N2 1. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
|
SS6 Haselrast - GH Furtner 3 (6.23 km) | 19:14.9 | 34.
5. class N2 5. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
19.4 km/h 150.59 s/km |
50:12.5 [SR] |
33.
4. class N2 4. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
|
Retired (halfshaft) -> Rally2 | ||||||
2. leg | ||||||
SS7 Tiefental - Kalte Kuchl 1 (10.46 km) | 7:31.8 | 25.
1. class N2 1. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
83.3 km/h 6.13 s/km |
57:44.3 [SR] |
33.
4. class N2 4. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
|
SS8 Rundkurs Schwarzau 1 (5.94 km) | 6:30.5 | 25.
1. class N2 1. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
54.8 km/h 10.81 s/km |
1:04:14.8 [SR] |
32.
4. class N2 4. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
|
SS9 Haraseben - Haraseben 1 (8.39 km) | 8:30.4 | 24.
1. class N2 1. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
59.2 km/h 14.98 s/km |
1:12:45.2 [SR] |
31.
4. class N2 4. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
|
SS10 Tiefental - Kalte Kuchl 2 (10.46 km) | 7:24.4 | 23.
2. class N2 2. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
84.7 km/h 6.20 s/km |
1:20:09.6 [SR] |
30.
4. class N2 4. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
|
SS11 Rundkurs Schwarzau 2 (5.94 km) | 6:12.6 | 21.
1. class N2 1. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
57.4 km/h 10.25 s/km |
1:26:22.2 [SR] |
29.
4. class N2 4. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
|
SS12 Haraseben - Haraseben 2 (8.39 km) | 9:02.4 | 24.
2. class N2 2. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
55.7 km/h 20.18 s/km |
1:35:24.6 [SR] |
27.
4. class N2 4. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
|
SS13 Tiefental - Kalte Kuchl 3 (10.46 km) | 7:33.8 | 20.
1. class N2 1. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
83.0 km/h 5.79 s/km |
1:42:58.4 [SR] |
27.
4. class N2 4. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
|
SS14 Rundkurs Schwarzau 3 (5.94 km) | 6:31.2 | 20.
1. class N2 1. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
54.7 km/h 13.00 s/km |
1:49:29.6 [SR] |
27.
4. class N2 4. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
|
SS15 Haraseben - Haraseben 3 (8.39 km) | 8:48.9 | 22.
1. class N2 1. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |
57.1 km/h 19.44 s/km |
1:58:18.5 [SR] |
27.
4. class N2 4. Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) |