Schneebergland Rallye 2010
Austria #5 • Austria 2WD • Austria Junior • Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A) • Diesel Cup (A) #5 • Innovations Cup (A)
23. 7. – 24. 7. 2010, Rohr im Gebirge • gravel 124.59 km • Other years
#4
OMV CNG Rallye Team
N4
Final results
2. overall
2. class N4
2. Austria
1. Innovations Cup (A)
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Kalte Kuchl - Tiefental 1 (10.51 km) | 6:36.1 | 2.
2. class N4 2. Austria 1. Innovations Cup (A) |
95.5 km/h 0.27 s/km |
6:36.1 | 2.
2. class N4 2. Austria 1. Innovations Cup (A) |
SS2 Haselrast - GH Furtner 1 (6.23 km) | 3:46.5 | 6.
6. class N4 6. Austria 3. Innovations Cup (A) |
99.0 km/h 1.97 s/km |
10:22.6 | 4.
4. class N4 4. Austria 2. Innovations Cup (A) |
SS3 Kalte Kuchl - Tiefental 2 (10.51 km) | 6:29.5 | 3.
3. class N4 3. Austria 1. Innovations Cup (A) |
97.1 km/h 0.18 s/km |
16:52.1 | 4.
4. class N4 4. Austria 2. Innovations Cup (A) |
SS4 Haselrast - GH Furtner 2 (6.23 km) | 3:46.9 | 7.
7. class N4 7. Austria 3. Innovations Cup (A) |
98.8 km/h 2.07 s/km |
20:39.0 | 4.
4. class N4 4. Austria 2. Innovations Cup (A) |
SS5 Kalte Kuchl - Tiefental 3 (10.51 km) | 6:43.3 | 2.
2. class N4 2. Austria 1. Innovations Cup (A) |
93.8 km/h 0.38 s/km |
27:22.3 | 3.
3. class N4 3. Austria 1. Innovations Cup (A) |
SS6 Haselrast - GH Furtner 3 (6.23 km) | 3:46.1 | 6.
6. class N4 6. Austria 3. Innovations Cup (A) |
99.2 km/h 1.51 s/km |
31:08.4 | 4.
4. class N4 4. Austria 2. Innovations Cup (A) |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Tiefental - Kalte Kuchl 1 (10.46 km) | 6:27.7 | 1.
1. class N4 1. Austria 1. Innovations Cup (A) |
97.1 km/h |
37:36.1 | 3.
3. class N4 3. Austria 1. Innovations Cup (A) |
SS8 Rundkurs Schwarzau 1 (5.94 km) | 5:26.3 | 1.
1. class N4 1. Austria 1. Innovations Cup (A) |
65.5 km/h |
43:02.4 | 2.
2. class N4 2. Austria 1. Innovations Cup (A) |
SS9 Haraseben - Haraseben 1 (8.39 km) | 6:24.7 | 1.
1. class N4 1. Austria 1. Innovations Cup (A) |
78.5 km/h |
49:27.1 | 1.
1. class N4 1. Austria 1. Innovations Cup (A) |
SS10 Tiefental - Kalte Kuchl 2 (10.46 km) | 6:34.5 | 5.
5. class N4 5. Austria 2. Innovations Cup (A) |
95.5 km/h 1.43 s/km |
56:01.6 | 2.
2. class N4 2. Austria 1. Innovations Cup (A) |
SS11 Rundkurs Schwarzau 2 (5.94 km) | 5:14.3 | 2.
2. class N4 2. Austria 1. Innovations Cup (A) |
68.0 km/h 0.44 s/km |
1:01:15.9 | 2.
2. class N4 2. Austria 1. Innovations Cup (A) |
SS12 Haraseben - Haraseben 2 (8.39 km) | 6:13.1 | 1.
1. class N4 1. Austria 1. Innovations Cup (A) |
81.0 km/h |
1:07:29.0 | 2.
2. class N4 2. Austria 1. Innovations Cup (A) |
SS13 Tiefental - Kalte Kuchl 3 (10.46 km) | 6:34.8 | 2.
2. class N4 2. Austria 1. Innovations Cup (A) |
95.4 km/h 0.15 s/km |
1:14:03.8 | 2.
2. class N4 2. Austria 1. Innovations Cup (A) |
SS14 Rundkurs Schwarzau 3 (5.94 km) | 5:14.0 | 1.
1. class N4 1. Austria 1. Innovations Cup (A) |
68.1 km/h |
1:19:17.8 | 2.
2. class N4 2. Austria 1. Innovations Cup (A) |
SS15 Haraseben - Haraseben 3 (8.39 km) | 6:05.8 | 1.
1. class N4 1. Austria 1. Innovations Cup (A) |
82.6 km/h |
1:25:23.6 | 2.
2. class N4 2. Austria 1. Innovations Cup (A) |