25. AMTK Rally Velenje 2010
19. 6. – 20. 6. 2010, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • asphalt 99.50 km • Other years
#28
AK Modri Dirkač
A5
D1
D1
Final results
23. overall
7. class A5
7. class D1
17. Slovenia
20. CEZ
5. Yugo Cup (SVN)
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Plešivec - Gaberke 1 (4.80 km) | 3:57.4 | 27.
6. class A5 6. class D1 24. CEZ 21. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
72.8 km/h 7.31 s/km |
3:57.4 | 27.
6. class A5 6. class D1 24. CEZ 21. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS2 Ravne pri Šoštanju - Zavodnje 1 (20.00 km) | 16:36.8 | 29.
9. class A5 9. class D1 25. CEZ 23. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
72.2 km/h 8.87 s/km |
20:34.2 | 29.
9. class A5 9. class D1 25. CEZ 23. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS3 Plešivec - Gaberke 2 (4.80 km) | 4:02.1 | 27.
7. class A5 6. class D1 23. CEZ 20. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
71.4 km/h 6.67 s/km |
24:36.3 | 28.
9. class A5 9. class D1 24. CEZ 22. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS4 Ravne pri Šoštanju - Zavodnje 2 (20.00 km) | 16:59.9 | 29.
11. class A5 9. class D1 25. CEZ 21. Slovenia 6. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
70.6 km/h 8.32 s/km |
41:36.2 | 27.
9. class A5 9. class D1 23. CEZ 21. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS5 SSS Gorenje (1.00 km) | 2:39.7 | 27.
11. class A5 8. class D1 24. CEZ 18. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
22.5 km/h 22.80 s/km |
44:15.9 | 26.
9. class A5 9. class D1 22. CEZ 20. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
2. leg | |||||
SS6 Laze - Šentilj 1 (7.40 km) | 5:39.8 | 27.
10. class A5 9. class D1 23. CEZ 20. Slovenia 6. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
78.4 km/h 8.80 s/km |
49:55.7 | 26.
9. class A5 9. class D1 22. CEZ 20. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS7 Prelska - Vinska gora 1 (8.90 km) | 7:46.3 | 24.
8. class A5 7. class D1 20. CEZ 17. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
68.7 km/h 10.54 s/km |
57:42.0 | 25.
8. class A5 8. class D1 21. CEZ 19. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS8 Laze - Šentilj 2 (7.40 km) | 5:31.8 | 25.
8. class A5 7. class D1 22. CEZ 18. Slovenia 6. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
80.3 km/h 7.93 s/km |
1:03:13.8 | 24.
7. class A5 7. class D1 21. CEZ 18. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS9 Prelska - Vinska gora 2 (8.90 km) | 7:38.3 | 22.
7. class A5 6. class D1 19. CEZ 15. Slovenia 6. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
69.9 km/h 8.88 s/km |
1:10:52.1 | 24.
8. class A5 7. class D1 21. CEZ 17. Slovenia 6. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS10 Laze - Šentilj 3 (7.40 km) | 5:24.6 | 24.
8. class A5 7. class D1 21. CEZ 17. Slovenia 6. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
82.1 km/h 7.55 s/km |
1:16:16.7 | 24.
8. class A5 7. class D1 21. CEZ 17. Slovenia 6. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS11 Prelska - Vinska gora 3 (8.90 km) | 7:29.1 | 22.
6. class A5 6. class D1 19. CEZ 16. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
71.3 km/h 8.38 s/km |
1:23:45.8 | 23.
7. class A5 7. class D1 20. CEZ 17. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) |