16. Rallye Congesta Příbram 1994
7. 10. – 9. 10. 1994, Příbram • asphalt 197.50 km • Other years
#94
Škoda Junior Team
N1
Final results
27. overall
1. class N1
26. Czech Republic
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Jablonná - Velká (11.75 km) | 7:20 | 29.
1. class N1 28. Czech Republic |
96.1 km/h 6.72 s/km |
7:20 | 29.
1. class N1 28. Czech Republic |
SS2 Líchovy - Kňovičky 1 (15.30 km) | 10:50 | 36.
1. class N1 34. Czech Republic |
84.7 km/h 7.19 s/km |
18:10 | 31.
1. class N1 30. Czech Republic |
SS3 Osečany - Sedlčany 1 (8.85 km) | 5:49 | 35.
1. class N1 33. Czech Republic |
91.3 km/h 7.23 s/km |
23:59 | 32.
1. class N1 30. Czech Republic |
SS4 Třebnice - Vysoký Chlumec 1 (11.75 km) | 8:00 | 28.
1. class N1 26. Czech Republic |
88.1 km/h 7.32 s/km |
31:59 | 29.
1. class N1 27. Czech Republic |
SS5 Týnčany - Petrovice 1 (9.10 km) | 5:35 | 37.
2. class N1 35. Czech Republic |
97.8 km/h 8.35 s/km |
37:34 | 29.
1. class N1 27. Czech Republic |
SS6 Líchovy - Kňovičky 2 (15.30 km) | 10:49 | 34.
2. class N1 32. Czech Republic |
84.9 km/h 7.91 s/km |
48:23 | 29.
1. class N1 27. Czech Republic |
SS7 Osečany - Sedlčany 2 (8.85 km) | 5:44 | 32.
1. class N1 30. Czech Republic |
92.6 km/h 7.68 s/km |
54:07 | 28.
1. class N1 26. Czech Republic |
SS8 Třebnice - Vysoký Chlumec 2 (11.75 km) | 8:02 | 33.
1. class N1 31. Czech Republic |
87.8 km/h 7.83 s/km |
1:02:09 | 28.
1. class N1 26. Czech Republic |
SS9 Týnčany - Petrovice 2 (9.10 km) | 5:30 | 36.
2. class N1 34. Czech Republic |
99.3 km/h 8.46 s/km |
1:07:39 | 27.
1. class N1 25. Czech Republic |
SS10 Velká - Jablonná (11.65 km) | 7:14 | 34.
1. class N1 32. Czech Republic |
96.6 km/h 7.47 s/km |
1:14:53 | 26.
1. class N1 24. Czech Republic |
SS11 Bohutín - Podlesí 1 (6.10 km) | 3:56 | 35.
1. class N1 33. Czech Republic |
93.1 km/h 8.36 s/km |
1:18:49 | 26.
1. class N1 24. Czech Republic |
SS12 Buk - Háje 1 (7.85 km) | 6:13 | 33.
2. class N1 31. Czech Republic |
75.8 km/h 8.28 s/km |
1:25:02 | 26.
1. class N1 24. Czech Republic |
SS13 Strýčkovy - Strýčkovy 1 (5.00 km) | 3:26 | 24.
1. class N1 22. Czech Republic |
87.4 km/h 7.20 s/km |
1:28:28 | 26.
1. class N1 24. Czech Republic |
SS14 Hvožďany - Bubovice 1 (23.10 km) | 14:19 | 32.
1. class N1 31. Czech Republic |
96.8 km/h 8.27 s/km |
1:42:47 | 26.
1. class N1 25. Czech Republic |
SS15 Bohutín - Podlesí 2 (6.10 km) | 4:05 | 32.
1. class N1 31. Czech Republic |
89.6 km/h 9.67 s/km |
1:46:52 | 26.
1. class N1 25. Czech Republic |
SS16 Buk - Háje 2 (7.85 km) | 6:20 | 30.
1. class N1 29. Czech Republic |
74.4 km/h 10.45 s/km |
1:53:12 | 26.
1. class N1 25. Czech Republic |
SS17 Strýčkovy - Strýčkovy 2 (5.00 km) | 3:35 | 25.
1. class N1 24. Czech Republic |
83.7 km/h 8.60 s/km |
1:56:47 | 26.
1. class N1 25. Czech Republic |
SS18 Hvožďany - Bubovice 2 (23.10 km) | 14:42 | 31.
2. class N1 30. Czech Republic |
94.3 km/h 8.96 s/km |
2:11:29 | 27.
1. class N1 26. Czech Republic |