34. Rally 1000 Miglia 2010
ERC #1 • Italy #1 • Italy 2WD #1 [coef 1] • Italy Junior #1 [coef 1] • Italy Production (4WD) #1 [coef 1] • Nazionale Zona 2 #2 [coef 2]
22. 4. – 24. 4. 2010, Brescia • asphalt 258.00 km • total distance including road sections - 845.98 km • Other years
#85
X Rally Team
R3C
Final results
33. overall
12. class R3C
28. Italy
10. Italy 2WD
7. Italy Junior
21. Nazionale Zona 2
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Citta di Desenzano (3.87 km) | 3:26.6 | 57.
20. class R3C 47. Italy 10. Italy 2WD 7. Italy Junior 39. Nazionale Zona 2 |
67.4 km/h 3.49 s/km |
3:26.6 | 56.
19. class R3C 46. Italy 10. Italy 2WD 7. Italy Junior 38. Nazionale Zona 2 |
SS2 Colle San Zeno 1 (32.51 km) | 25:41.5 | 48.
19. class R3C 36. Italy 9. Italy 2WD 8. Italy Junior 29. Nazionale Zona 2 |
75.9 km/h 5.80 s/km |
29:08.1 | 47.
18. class R3C 35. Italy 9. Italy 2WD 8. Italy Junior 28. Nazionale Zona 2 |
SS3 Irma 1 (18.57 km) | 14:43.4 | 51.
19. class R3C 41. Italy 11. Italy 2WD 10. Italy Junior 34. Nazionale Zona 2 |
75.7 km/h 4.46 s/km |
43:51.5 | 45.
16. class R3C 36. Italy 10. Italy 2WD 9. Italy Junior 29. Nazionale Zona 2 |
SS4 Pertiche 1 (25.08 km) | 20:52.8 | 55.
20. class R3C 41. Italy 11. Italy 2WD 7. Italy Junior 35. Nazionale Zona 2 |
72.1 km/h 6.43 s/km |
1:04:44.3 | 48.
17. class R3C 38. Italy 10. Italy 2WD 8. Italy Junior 32. Nazionale Zona 2 |
SS5 Colle San Zeno 2 (32.51 km) | 25:56.8 | 35.
11. class R3C 30. Italy 9. Italy 2WD 7. Italy Junior 23. Nazionale Zona 2 |
75.2 km/h 5.17 s/km |
1:30:41.1 | 43.
14. class R3C 35. Italy 9. Italy 2WD 6. Italy Junior 28. Nazionale Zona 2 |
SS6 Irma 2 (18.57 km) | 15:39.5 | 49.
18. class R3C 40. Italy 10. Italy 2WD 8. Italy Junior 34. Nazionale Zona 2 |
71.2 km/h 5.74 s/km |
1:46:20.6 | 46.
16. class R3C 37. Italy 9. Italy 2WD 7. Italy Junior 31. Nazionale Zona 2 |
SS7 Pertiche 2 (25.08 km) | 20:30.4 | 29.
9. class R3C 26. Italy 9. Italy 2WD 5. Italy Junior 20. Nazionale Zona 2 |
73.4 km/h 3.99 s/km |
2:06:51.0 | 36.
12. class R3C 30. Italy 9. Italy 2WD 4. Italy Junior 22. Nazionale Zona 2 |
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Cavallino 1 (16.71 km) | 15:25.5 | 35.
10. class R3C 31. Italy 10. Italy 2WD 7. Italy Junior 23. Nazionale Zona 2 |
65.0 km/h 6.44 s/km |
2:22:16.5 | 32.
9. class R3C 28. Italy 9. Italy 2WD 4. Italy Junior 20. Nazionale Zona 2 |
SS9 Capovalle 1 (14.30 km) | 10:15.5 | 31.
9. class R3C 26. Italy 10. Italy 2WD 5. Italy Junior 18. Nazionale Zona 2 |
83.6 km/h 3.82 s/km |
2:32:32.0 | 32.
9. class R3C 28. Italy 9. Italy 2WD 4. Italy Junior 20. Nazionale Zona 2 |
SS10 Tremosine 1 (18.76 km) | 9:47.7 | 33.
13. class R3C 29. Italy 9. Italy 2WD 5. Italy Junior 21. Nazionale Zona 2 |
114.9 km/h 3.00 s/km |
2:42:39.7 0:20 |
33.
10. class R3C 28. Italy 9. Italy 2WD 5. Italy Junior 20. Nazionale Zona 2 |
Penalty 0:20 - Late (2 min) at TC | |||||
SS11 Colle San Eusebio (2.27 km) | 1:33.9 | 32.
11. class R3C 27. Italy 9. Italy 2WD 5. Italy Junior 19. Nazionale Zona 2 |
87.0 km/h 3.04 s/km |
2:44:13.6 0:20 |
33.
10. class R3C 28. Italy 9. Italy 2WD 5. Italy Junior 20. Nazionale Zona 2 |
SS12 Cavallino 2 (16.71 km) | 14:50.4 | 36.
14. class R3C 28. Italy 10. Italy 2WD 6. Italy Junior 22. Nazionale Zona 2 |
67.6 km/h 5.40 s/km |
2:59:04.0 0:20 |
32.
10. class R3C 27. Italy 9. Italy 2WD 4. Italy Junior 19. Nazionale Zona 2 |
SS13 Capovalle 2 (14.30 km) | 9:50.8 | 36.
11. class R3C 31. Italy 10. Italy 2WD 6. Italy Junior 23. Nazionale Zona 2 |
87.1 km/h 2.58 s/km |
3:08:54.8 0:20 |
32.
10. class R3C 27. Italy 9. Italy 2WD 4. Italy Junior 19. Nazionale Zona 2 |
SS14 Tremosine 2 (18.76 km) | 10:20.6 | 46.
15. class R3C 39. Italy 11. Italy 2WD 8. Italy Junior 32. Nazionale Zona 2 |
108.8 km/h 5.14 s/km |
3:19:15.4 0:20 |
33.
12. class R3C 28. Italy 10. Italy 2WD 7. Italy Junior 21. Nazionale Zona 2 |