19. AvD/STH Hunsrück Rallye 1986
25. 7. – 26. 7. 1986, Trier • asphalt - gravel 415.77 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Mobil-KTS-Thommerberg-Waldrach 1 (16.41 km) | 8:59 | 1.
1. class B12 1. ERC 1. West Euro Rally Cup 1. Germany 1. Nederland |
109.6 km/h |
8:59 | 1.
1. class B12 1. ERC 1. West Euro Rally Cup 1. Nederland 1. Germany |
|
SS2 U-Bix-Beuren-Thalfang 1 (18.78 km) | 10:15 | 1.
1. class B12 1. ERC 1. West Euro Rally Cup 1. Germany 1. Nederland |
109.9 km/h |
19:14 | 1.
1. class B12 1. ERC 1. West Euro Rally Cup 1. Nederland 1. Germany |
|
SS3 LuK-Maiwald A 1 (28.85 km) | 18:15 | 1.
1. class B12 1. ERC 1. West Euro Rally Cup 1. Germany 1. Nederland |
94.8 km/h |
37:29 | 1.
1. class B12 1. ERC 1. West Euro Rally Cup 1. Nederland 1. Germany |
|
SS4 Mobil-Panzerplatte A1 (20.98 km) | 12:32 | 4.
4. class B12 4. ERC 4. West Euro Rally Cup 4. Germany 4. Nederland |
100.4 km/h 0.29 s/km |
50:01 | 1.
1. class B12 1. ERC 1. West Euro Rally Cup 1. Nederland 1. Germany |
|
SS5 Michelin-Stadtwald Baumholder (7.25 km) | 4:55 | 1.
1. class B12 1. ERC 1. West Euro Rally Cup 1. Germany 1. Nederland |
88.5 km/h |
54:56 | 1.
1. class B12 1. ERC 1. West Euro Rally Cup 1. Nederland 1. Germany |
|
SS6 Boge-Erzweiler Süd 1 (20.05 km) | 13:23 | 2.
2. class B12 2. ERC 2. West Euro Rally Cup 2. Germany 2. Nederland |
89.9 km/h 0.20 s/km |
1:08:19 | 1.
1. class B12 1. ERC 1. West Euro Rally Cup 1. Nederland 1. Germany |
|
SS7 Mobil-Panzerplatte A2 (20.98 km) | 12:13 | 4.
4. class B12 4. ERC 4. West Euro Rally Cup 4. Germany 4. Nederland |
103.0 km/h 0.33 s/km |
1:20:32 | 1.
1. class B12 1. ERC 1. West Euro Rally Cup 1. Nederland 1. Germany |
|
SS8 LuK-Maiwald B 1 (11.85 km) | 10:41 | 99.
11. class B12 99. ERC 99. West Euro Rally Cup 99. Germany 15. Nederland |
66.6 km/h 15.19 s/km |
1:31:13 | 4.
4. class B12 4. ERC 4. West Euro Rally Cup 4. Nederland 4. Germany |
|
SS9 Daimant-Studio-Mackenrodter Wald 1 (10.05 km) | 7:09 | 2.
2. class B12 2. ERC 2. West Euro Rally Cup 2. Germany 2. Nederland |
84.3 km/h 0.30 s/km |
1:38:22 | 4.
4. class B12 4. ERC 4. West Euro Rally Cup 4. Nederland 4. Germany |
|
SS10 Boge-Hermeskeil 1 (6.00 km) | 3:48 | 3.
3. class B12 3. ERC 3. West Euro Rally Cup 3. Germany 3. Nederland |
94.7 km/h 0.83 s/km |
1:42:10 | 4.
4. class B12 4. ERC 4. West Euro Rally Cup 4. Nederland 4. Germany |
|
SS11 Autohaus Toyota Weinandi-Oberemmel-Pellingen 1 (11.50 km) | 7:45 | 1.
1. class B12 1. ERC 1. West Euro Rally Cup 1. Germany 1. Nederland |
89.0 km/h |
1:49:55 | 4.
4. class B12 4. ERC 4. West Euro Rally Cup 4. Nederland 4. Germany |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS12 Mobil-KTS-Thommerberg-Waldrach 2 (16.41 km) | 9:03 | 1.
1. class B12 1. ERC 1. West Euro Rally Cup 1. Germany 1. Nederland |
108.8 km/h |
1:58:58 | 4.
4. class B12 4. ERC 4. West Euro Rally Cup 4. Nederland 4. Germany |
|
SS13 U-Bix-Beuren-Thalfang 2 (18.78 km) | Turbo |