24. AAA Auto Rally Příbram 2002
28. 9. – 29. 9. 2002, Příbram • asphalt 184.69 km • Other years
#36
Jipocar Racing
N4
Final results
17. overall
6. class N4
17. Czech Republic
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Hvozdec - Zaječov 1 (11.30 km) | 8:28.3 | 22.
9. class N4 22. Czech Republic |
80.0 km/h 5.04 s/km |
8:28.3 | 22.
9. class N4 22. Czech Republic |
SS2 Žebrák - Žebrák (9.45 km) | 5:26.5 | 29.
11. class N4 29. Czech Republic |
104.2 km/h 4.47 s/km |
13:54.8 | 26.
9. class N4 26. Czech Republic |
SS3 Hvozdec - Zaječov 2 (11.30 km) | 8:15.8 | 22.
8. class N4 22. Czech Republic |
82.0 km/h 4.55 s/km |
22:10.6 | 23.
9. class N4 23. Czech Republic |
SS4 Sádek - Příbram 1 (10.20 km) | 5:56.3 | 27.
11. class N4 27. Czech Republic |
103.1 km/h 4.32 s/km |
28:06.9 | 24.
10. class N4 24. Czech Republic |
SS5 Zbenice - Drsník 1 (14.15 km) | 8:54.7 | 26.
11. class N4 26. Czech Republic |
95.3 km/h 5.04 s/km |
37:01.6 | 22.
9. class N4 22. Czech Republic |
SS6 Strýčkovy - Zadní Poříčí 1 (6.82 km) | 3:48.7 | 24.
9. class N4 24. Czech Republic |
107.4 km/h 4.03 s/km |
40:50.3 | 23.
9. class N4 23. Czech Republic |
SS7 Sádek - Příbram 2 (10.20 km) | 5:49.8 | 22.
8. class N4 22. Czech Republic |
105.0 km/h 4.21 s/km |
46:40.1 | 22.
8. class N4 22. Czech Republic |
SS8 Zbenice - Drsník 2 (14.15 km) | 8:41.4 | 23.
9. class N4 23. Czech Republic |
97.7 km/h 4.90 s/km |
55:21.5 | 21.
8. class N4 21. Czech Republic |
SS9 Neumětely - Všeradice 1 (15.60 km) | 8:45.8 | 22.
8. class N4 22. Czech Republic |
106.8 km/h 4.30 s/km |
1:04:07.3 | 20.
7. class N4 20. Czech Republic |
SS10 Popovice - Lounín 1 (11.45 km) | 7:10.6 | 21.
8. class N4 21. Czech Republic |
95.7 km/h 4.20 s/km |
1:11:17.9 | 21.
8. class N4 21. Czech Republic |
SS11 Neumětely - Všeradice 2 (15.60 km) | 8:33.8 | 19.
6. class N4 19. Czech Republic |
109.3 km/h 3.88 s/km |
1:19:51.7 | 20.
7. class N4 20. Czech Republic |
SS12 Popovice - Lounín 2 (11.45 km) | 7:05.6 | 19.
6. class N4 19. Czech Republic |
96.9 km/h 4.15 s/km |
1:26:57.3 | 20.
7. class N4 20. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS13 Zbenice - Drsník 3 (14.15 km) | 8:20.6 | 8.
1. class N4 8. Czech Republic |
101.8 km/h 3.08 s/km |
1:35:17.9 | 18.
7. class N4 18. Czech Republic |
SS14 Strýčkovy - Zadní Poříčí 2 (6.82 km) | 3:48.2 | 20.
8. class N4 20. Czech Republic |
107.6 km/h 3.97 s/km |
1:39:06.1 | 18.
7. class N4 18. Czech Republic |
SS15 Roželov - Leletice (13.55 km) | 6:14.7 | 17.
5. class N4 17. Czech Republic |
130.2 km/h 2.80 s/km |
1:45:20.8 | 18.
7. class N4 18. Czech Republic |
SS16 Horčápsko - Kletice (8.50 km) | 4:59.0 | 12.
4. class N4 12. Czech Republic |
102.3 km/h 3.35 s/km |
1:50:19.8 | 17.
6. class N4 17. Czech Republic |