27. Auto Štangl Bohemia Rallye 2000
14. 7. – 16. 7. 2000, Praha, Mladá Boleslav • asphalt 242.84 km • Other years
#11
Mobil Barum Rally Team
A8
Final results
3. overall
3. class A8
3. Czech Republic
3. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Přezletice - Brandýs n. L (13.12 km) | 5:42.6 | 6.
6. class A8 6. ERC 6. Czech Republic |
137.9 km/h 0.39 s/km |
5:42.6 | 6.
6. class A8 6. ERC 6. Czech Republic |
SS2 Mečeříž - Dolní Slivno (4.20 km) | 2:14.6 | 4.
4. class A8 4. ERC 4. Czech Republic |
112.3 km/h 1.00 s/km |
7:57.2 | 6.
6. class A8 6. ERC 6. Czech Republic |
SS3 Vinec - Skalsko 1 (16.32 km) | 9:22.1 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC 2. Czech Republic |
104.5 km/h 0.78 s/km |
17:19.3 | 5.
5. class A8 5. ERC 5. Czech Republic |
SS4 Březovice - Bezdědice 1 (19.37 km) | 11:53.4 | 5.
3. class A8 5. ERC 5. Czech Republic |
97.7 km/h 1.71 s/km |
29:12.7 | 6.
5. class A8 6. ERC 6. Czech Republic |
SS5 Vínec - Skalsko 2 (16.32 km) | 9:30.0 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
103.1 km/h 0.78 s/km |
38:42.7 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
SS6 Březovice - Bezdědice 2 (19.37 km) | 10:18.8 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
112.7 km/h 0.62 s/km |
49:01.5 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
SS7 Horní Krupá - Jivina 1 (10.11 km) | 5:45.1 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
105.5 km/h 0.80 s/km |
54:46.6 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
SS8 Sezemice - Mohelnice 1 (6.25 km) | 3:24.2 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC 2. Czech Republic |
110.2 km/h 0.16 s/km |
58:10.8 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
SS9 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 1 (12.20 km) | 7:59.6 | 5.
4. class A8 5. ERC 5. Czech Republic |
91.6 km/h 2.98 s/km |
1:06:10.4 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
SS10 Horní Krupá - Jivina 2 (10.11 km) | 5:47.5 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
104.7 km/h 0.61 s/km |
1:11:57.9 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
SS11 Sezemice - Mohelnice 2 (6.25 km) | 3:24.2 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
110.2 km/h 0.21 s/km |
1:15:22.1 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
SS12 Kuřivody - Kuřivody 2 (12.20 km) | 7:53.0 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
92.9 km/h 0.64 s/km |
1:23:15.1 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
SS13 Sosnová (2.20 km) | 1:47.1 | 1.
1. class A8 1. ERC 1. Czech Republic |
73.9 km/h |
1:25:02.2 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS14 Osečná - Osečná 1 (17.53 km) | 9:53.8 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC 2. Czech Republic |
106.3 km/h 0.91 s/km |
1:34:56.0 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
SS15 Český Dub - Soběslavice 1 (10.63 km) | 5:38.8 | 4.
3. class A8 4. ERC 4. Czech Republic |
113.0 km/h 0.45 s/km |
1:40:34.8 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
SS16 Jivina - Husa 1 (12.54 km) | 7:14.6 | 1.
1. class A8 1. ERC 1. Czech Republic |
103.9 km/h |
1:47:49.4 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
SS17 Jeníšovice - Malá Skála (7.17 km) | 4:34.0 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
94.2 km/h 0.99 s/km |
1:52:23.4 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
SS18 Osečná - Osečná 2 (17.53 km) | 9:37.7 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC 2. Czech Republic |
109.2 km/h 0.04 s/km |
2:02:01.1 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
SS19 Český Dub - Soběslavice 2 (10.63 km) | 5:35.9 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
113.9 km/h 0.37 s/km |
2:07:37.0 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
SS20 Jivina - Husa 2 (12.54 km) | 7:20.2 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
102.6 km/h 0.81 s/km |
2:14:57.2 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Czech Republic |
SS21 Sezemice - Mohelnice 3 (6.25 km) | 3:36.7 | 2.
2. class A8 2. ERC 2. Czech Republic |
103.8 km/h 0.90 s/km |
2:18:33.9 | 3.
3. class A8 3. ERC 3. Czech Republic |