32. Seat Rallye Český Krumlov 2004
28. 5. – 29. 5. 2004, Český Krumlov • asphalt 191.29 km • Other years
#48
Miva Motorsport
N2
Final results
42. overall
5. class N2
42. Czech Republic
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Tisovka 1 (11.50 km) | 7:15.4 | 44.
4. class N2 44. Czech Republic |
95.1 km/h 7.57 s/km |
7:15.4 | 44.
4. class N2 44. Czech Republic |
SS2 Přídolí 1 (10.73 km) | 6:42.7 | 41.
3. class N2 41. Czech Republic |
95.9 km/h 7.41 s/km |
16:58.1 3:00 |
74.
7. class N2 74. Czech Republic |
Penalty 3:00 - Stewards decision | |||||
SS3 Soběnov 1 (13.65 km) | 7:48.7 | 27.
1. class N2 27. Czech Republic |
104.8 km/h 3.66 s/km |
24:46.8 3:00 |
72.
7. class N2 72. Czech Republic |
SS4 Netřebice (7.65 km) | 4:48.6 | 45.
4. class N2 45. Czech Republic |
95.4 km/h 6.50 s/km |
29:35.4 3:00 |
71.
7. class N2 71. Czech Republic |
SS5 Tisovka 2 (11.50 km) | 7:06.2 | 38.
3. class N2 38. Czech Republic |
97.1 km/h 7.27 s/km |
36:41.6 3:00 |
64.
7. class N2 64. Czech Republic |
SS6 Přídolí 2 (10.73 km) | 6:46.2 | 38.
3. class N2 38. Czech Republic |
95.1 km/h 7.70 s/km |
43:27.8 3:00 |
59.
6. class N2 59. Czech Republic |
SS7 Soběnov 2 (13.65 km) | 8:45.9 | 36.
4. class N2 36. Czech Republic |
93.4 km/h 8.19 s/km |
52:13.7 3:00 |
50.
4. class N2 50. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Malonty 1 (24.82 km) | 14:59.3 | 36.
3. class N2 36. Czech Republic |
99.4 km/h 6.55 s/km |
1:07:13.0 3:00 |
44.
4. class N2 44. Czech Republic |
SS9 Zátoň 1 (9.94 km) | 6:11.1 | 31.
3. class N2 31. Czech Republic |
96.4 km/h 5.62 s/km |
1:13:24.1 3:00 |
41.
4. class N2 41. Czech Republic |
SS10 Malonty 2 (24.82 km) | 14:51.4 | 35.
4. class N2 35. Czech Republic |
100.2 km/h 6.62 s/km |
1:28:15.5 3:00 |
38.
4. class N2 38. Czech Republic |
SS11 Zátoň 2 (9.94 km) | 6:27.6 | 34.
4. class N2 34. Czech Republic |
92.3 km/h 7.91 s/km |
1:34:43.1 3:00 |
36.
4. class N2 36. Czech Republic |
SS12 Římov 1 (5.73 km) | 4:12.0 | 30.
4. class N2 30. Czech Republic |
81.9 km/h 5.53 s/km |
1:38:55.1 3:00 |
36.
4. class N2 36. Czech Republic |
SS13 Kohout 1 (15.45 km) | 10:22.5 | 30.
3. class N2 30. Czech Republic |
89.3 km/h 7.19 s/km |
1:49:17.6 3:00 |
35.
4. class N2 35. Czech Republic |
SS14 Římov 2 (5.73 km) | 5:26.2 | 51.
7. class N2 51. Czech Republic |
63.2 km/h 18.67 s/km |
1:54:43.8 3:00 |
38.
4. class N2 38. Czech Republic |
SS15 Kohout 2 (15.45 km) | 16:47.6 | 50.
7. class N2 50. Czech Republic |
55.2 km/h 33.18 s/km |
2:11:51.4 3:20 |
42.
5. class N2 42. Czech Republic |
Penalty 0:20 - Late (2 min) at TC |