33. Barum Rally Zlín 2003
29. 8. – 31. 8. 2003, Zlín • asphalt 311.81 km - (cancelled 23.98 km) • Other years
#38
Auto Jarov
A7
Final results
14. overall
2. class A7
14. Czech Republic
14. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Velký Ořechov 1 (7.14 km) | 4:16.4 | 35.
2. class A7 35. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
100.2 km/h 4.20 s/km |
4:16.4 | 35.
2. class A7 35. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
SS2 Biskupice 1 (7.57 km) | 4:20.6 | 22.
1. class A7 22. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
104.6 km/h 3.57 s/km |
8:37.0 | 33.
2. class A7 33. ERC 33. Czech Republic |
SS3 Komárov 1 (16.69 km) | 9:36.4 | 36.
5. class A7 36. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
104.2 km/h 3.74 s/km |
18:13.4 | 35.
4. class A7 35. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
SS4 Velký Ořechov 2 (7.14 km) | 4:17.1 | 35.
6. class A7 35. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
100.0 km/h 4.43 s/km |
22:30.5 | 35.
4. class A7 35. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
SS5 Biskupice 2 (7.57 km) | 4:28.1 | 37.
6. class A7 37. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
101.6 km/h 5.03 s/km |
26:58.6 | 34.
5. class A7 34. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
SS6 Komárov 2 (16.69 km) | 10:59.0 | 52.
6. class A7 52. ERC 52. Czech Republic |
91.2 km/h 8.60 s/km |
37:57.6 | 34.
4. class A7 34. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Slušovice I. (11.04 km) | 7:26.7 | 30.
5. class A7 30. ERC 30. Czech Republic |
89.0 km/h 4.52 s/km |
45:24.3 | 31.
4. class A7 31. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
SS8 Troják 1 (27.69 km) | 16:30.2 | 24.
4. class A7 24. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
100.7 km/h 4.82 s/km |
1:01:54.5 | 26.
4. class A7 26. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
SS9 Pindula 1 (19.60 km) | 11:53.0 | 28.
3. class A7 28. ERC 28. Czech Republic |
99.0 km/h 4.46 s/km |
1:13:47.5 | 26.
4. class A7 26. ERC 26. Czech Republic |
SS10 Slušovice II. - 1 (11.84 km) | 7:37.6 | 24.
4. class A7 24. ERC 24. Czech Republic |
93.1 km/h 4.05 s/km |
1:21:25.1 | 22.
3. class A7 22. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
SS11 Troják 2 (27.69 km) | 15:48.6 | 17.
3. class A7 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
105.1 km/h 3.95 s/km |
1:37:13.7 | 20.
3. class A7 20. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
SS12 Pindula 2 (19.60 km) | 11:38.4 | 21.
3. class A7 21. ERC 21. Czech Republic |
101.0 km/h 4.55 s/km |
1:48:52.1 | 19.
3. class A7 19. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
SS13 Slušovice II. - 2 (11.84 km) | 7:41.1 | 23.
4. class A7 23. ERC 23. Czech Republic |
92.4 km/h 4.27 s/km |
1:56:33.2 | 20.
3. class A7 20. ERC 20. Czech Republic |
SS14 Troják 3 (27.69 km) | 15:47.0 | 19.
3. class A7 19. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
105.3 km/h 3.84 s/km |
2:12:20.2 | 19.
3. class A7 19. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
3. leg | |||||
SS15 Halenkovice 1 (23.98 km) | 14:15.4 | 19.
3. class A7 19. ERC 19. Czech Republic |
100.9 km/h 4.06 s/km |
2:26:35.6 | 16.
3. class A7 16. ERC 16. Czech Republic |
SS16 Bunč 1 (10.67 km) | 7:05.4 | 14.
1. class A7 14. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
90.3 km/h 3.30 s/km |
2:33:41.0 | 15.
3. class A7 15. ERC 15. Czech Republic |
SS17 Kudlovice 1 (11.36 km) | 6:42.9 | 17.
3. class A7 17. ERC 17. Czech Republic |
101.5 km/h 3.93 s/km |
2:40:23.9 | 15.
2. class A7 15. ERC 15. Czech Republic |
SS18 Halenkovice 2 (23.98 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS19 Bunč 2 (10.67 km) | 7:10.4 | 15.
2. class A7 15. ERC 15. Czech Republic |
89.2 km/h 4.36 s/km |
2:47:34.3 | 14.
2. class A7 14. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
SS20 Kudlovice 2 (11.36 km) | 6:41.3 | 14.
2. class A7 14. ERC 14. Czech Republic |
101.9 km/h 3.64 s/km |
2:54:15.6 | 14.
2. class A7 14. ERC 14. Czech Republic |