Season 2023
Slovenia
Slovenia 2023
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2023, Ajdovščina • AK Ajdovščina Motorsport • entries/finish - 85/58 • asphalt 98.95 km • Other years
Alpe Adria Cup #2 • CEZ Historic #2 • Alpe Adria Trophy #2 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Challenge #2 • Austria Challenge Alternative #2 • Austria Historic Challenge #2 • Austria Junior Challenge #2 • Austria Production Challenge #2 • Austria Trophy #2 • Slovenia Historic #1
1. | Laurencich Federico - Mlakar Alberto | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 1:02:27.6 | |||
2. | Grossi Marko - Berlot Tara | Hyundai i20 R5 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 1:02:33.2 | ||
3. | Mayer Daniel - Baumann Alessandra | Peugeot 208 T16 | 1:03:34.7 |
1. | Grossi Marko - Berlot Tara | Hyundai i20 R5 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 1:02:33.2 | ||
2. | Škulj Mark - Šumer Pia | Opel Corsa Rally4 | AMD Gorica | 1:03:47.7 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Čar Matej | Volkswagen Polo RN4 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 1:03:48.1 |
25. 5. – 27. 5. 2023, Velenje (Vista park) • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 86/57 • asphalt 106.92 km • Other years
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | AMD Gorica | 1:07:32.7 | ||
2. | von Thurn und Taxis Albert - Hain Jara | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:08:40.7 | ||
3. | Grossi Marko - Berlot Tara | Hyundai i20 R5 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 1:08:59.7 |
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | AMD Gorica | 1:07:32.7 | ||
2. | Grossi Marko - Berlot Tara | Hyundai i20 R5 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 1:08:59.7 | ||
3. | Peljhan Darko - Čar Matej | Volkswagen Polo RN4 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 1:11:31.0 |
1. 7. – 2. 7. 2023, Železniki • ŠD Omikron Plus • entries/finish - 64/46 • asphalt 94.65 km • Other years
1. | Wagner Simon - Winter Gerald | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | GM Racing | 1:04:57.0 | ||
2. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | AMD Gorica | 1:05:41.8 | ||
3. | Grossi Marko - Berlot Tara | Hyundai i20 R5 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 1:07:37.3 |
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | AMD Gorica | 1:05:41.8 | ||
2. | Grossi Marko - Berlot Tara | Hyundai i20 R5 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 1:07:37.3 | ||
3. | Logar Boštjan - Gomizelj Rok | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Autosport Jazon | 1:08:49.8 |
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2023, Žalec • AMD Vili • entries/finish - 47/34 • asphalt 78.50 km • Other years
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | AMD Gorica | 49:51.1 | ||
2. | Grossi Marko - Berlot Tara | Hyundai i20 R5 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 50:10.1 | ||
3. | Škulj Mark - Šumer Pia | Opel Corsa Rally4 | AMD Gorica | 52:00.7 |
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | AMD Gorica | 49:51.1 | ||
2. | Grossi Marko - Berlot Tara | Hyundai i20 R5 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 50:10.1 | ||
3. | Škulj Mark - Šumer Pia | Opel Corsa Rally4 | AMD Gorica | 52:00.7 |
21. 9. – 24. 9. 2023, Nova Gorica • AMD Gorica • entries/finish - 90/69 • asphalt 150.05 km • Other years
1. | László Martin - Berendi Dávid | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Topp-Cars Rally Team | 1:39:14.7 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:39:28.1 | |||
3. | Jürgenson Romet - Oja Siim | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | FIA Rally Star | 1:40:33.3 |
1. | Grossi Marko - Berlot Tara | Hyundai i20 R5 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 1:42:41.8 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Čar Matej | Volkswagen Polo RN4 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 1:43:25.0 | ||
3. | Zrinski Aleš - Vidmar Rok | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | AK Plamtex Sport | 1:43:29.2 |
13. 10. – 14. 10. 2023, Kobarid • ŠD RR Tmin • entries/finish - 45/37 • asphalt 84.94 km • Other years
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | AMD Gorica | 53:00.4 | ||
2. | Grossi Marko - Berlot Tara | Hyundai i20 R5 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 55:05.3 | ||
3. | Klemenčič Mitja - Ošlaj Viljem | Škoda Fabia R5 | ŠK PIP | 56:21.3 |
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | AMD Gorica | 53:00.4 | ||
2. | Grossi Marko - Berlot Tara | Hyundai i20 R5 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 55:05.3 | ||
3. | Klemenčič Mitja - Ošlaj Viljem | Škoda Fabia R5 | ŠK PIP | 56:21.3 |
11. 11. – 12. 11. 2023, Idrija • Športno društvo Hg • entries/finish - 78/59 • asphalt 86.46 km • Other years
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | AMD Gorica | 1:01:45.8 | ||
2. | Grossi Marko - Berlot Tara | Hyundai i20 R5 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 1:01:51.7 | ||
3. | Baumschlager Raimund - Winklhofer Pirmin | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:02:41.2 |
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | AMD Gorica | 1:01:45.8 | ||
2. | Grossi Marko - Berlot Tara | Hyundai i20 R5 | AK Ajdovščina Motorsport | 1:01:51.7 | ||
3. | Klemenčič Mitja - Ošlaj Viljem | Škoda Fabia R5 | ŠK PIP | 1:05:10.0 |
Standings - drivers
(1.5) |
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Čičko Vjekoslav |
19 [4.] |
19 [4.] |
19 [4.] |
24 [2.] |
28.5 [4.] |
24 [2.] |
17 [5.] |
150.5 |
||
2. | Slejko Domen |
30 [1.] |
30 [1.] |
24 [2.] | - | - |
30 [1.] | R |
114 |
||
3. | Čendak Martin | - | - |
30 [1.] | - |
45 [1.] | - |
30 [1.] |
105 |
||
4. | Černigoj Rene | R |
- |
15 [6.] | - |
36 [2.] |
19 [4.] |
24 [2.] |
94 |
||
5. | Rovan Aljaž |
17 [5.] |
17 [5.] | R |
19 [4.] |
22.5 [6.] | R |
1 [15.] |
76.5 |
||
6. | Potrata Matija |
9 [9.] |
11 [8.] | R |
9 [9.] |
19.5 [7.] |
11 [8.] |
2 [14.] |
61.5 |
||
7. | Bazjak Rok |
11 [8.] |
13 [7.] | R |
R |
R |
21 [3.] |
15 [6.] |
60 |
||
7. | Vogrič Matjaž | R |
R |
21 [3.] |
11 [8.] | R |
17 [5.] |
11 [8.] |
60 |
||
9. | Leban Anej |
7 [10.] | - | - | - |
25.5 [5.] | - |
21 [3.] |
53.5 |
||
10. | Dekleva Denis |
4 [12.] | - | R |
15 [6.] |
16.5 [8.] | R |
5 [11.] |
40.5 |
||
11. | Bratož Aljaž |
13 [7.] |
24 [2.] | - | - | R |
- | - |
37 |
||
12. | Podlipnik Janez | - | - |
17 [5.] |
17 [5.] | - | - | - |
34 |
||
13. | Lampe Alen | - | - | - | - |
31.5 [3.] | - | - |
31.5 |
||
14. | Žakelj Aleš | - | - | R |
13 [7.] | - |
15 [6.] |
3 [13.] |
31 |
||
15. | Mrak Nejc | - | - | - |
30 [1.] | - | - | R |
30 |
||
16. | Aubreht Matej | - |
15 [6.] |
13 [7.] | R |
R |
- | R |
28 |
||
17. | Velkavrh Bojan |
24 [2.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
24 |
||
18. | Žvokelj Grega |
15 [6.] | - | - | - | R |
- |
7 [10.] |
22 |
||
19. | Anželak Dejan | - |
21 [3.] | - | R |
- | - | - |
21 |
||
19. | Mrevlje Jan | R |
- | - |
21 [3.] | R |
- | - |
21 |
||
19. | Česnik Martin |
21 [3.] | R |
- | R |
- | - | - |
21 |
||
22. | Mrevlje Denis | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 [4.] |
19 |
||
23. | Perat Miroslav | - | - | - | - | - |
13 [7.] | - |
13 |
||
23. | Brus Luka | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 [7.] |
13 |
||
25. | Tratnik Boštjan | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 [9.] |
9 |
||
26. | Mihevc Domen |
5 [11.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
27. | Maglica Erik | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [12.] |
4 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
(1.5) |
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Kokolić Eugen |
19 [4.] |
19 [4.] |
19 [4.] |
24 [2.] | - |
24 [2.] |
17 [5.] |
122 |
||
2. | Slejko Klara |
30 [1.] |
30 [1.] |
24 [2.] | - | - |
30 [1.] |
R
|
114 |
||
3. | Markežič Jakob | - | - |
30 [1.] | - |
45 [1.] | - |
30 [1.] |
105 |
||
4. | Černigoj Aljaž |
R
|
- |
15 [6.] | - |
36 [2.] |
19 [4.] |
24 [2.] |
94 |
||
5. | Rudolf Jana |
17 [5.] |
17 [5.] |
R
|
19 [4.] |
25.5 [6.] |
R
|
1 [15.] |
79.5 |
||
6. | Vihtelič Hana |
11 [8.] |
13 [7.] |
R
|
R
|
R
|
21 [3.] |
15 [6.] |
60 |
||
7. | Lemut Boštjan |
7 [10.] | - | - | - |
28.5 [5.] | - |
21 [3.] |
56.5 |
||
8. | Nabergoj Marko |
9 [9.] | - |
R
|
- |
22.5 [7.] |
11 [8.] |
2 [14.] |
44.5 |
||
9. | Likar Silvo |
4 [12.] | - |
R
|
15 [6.] |
19.5 [8.] |
R
|
5 [11.] |
43.5 |
||
10. | Žbogar Matejka |
R
|
R
|
- |
11 [8.] |
R
|
17 [5.] |
11 [8.] |
39 |
||
11. | Gomizelj Rok |
13 [7.] |
24 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
||
12. | Lesjak Matjaž | - | - |
17 [5.] |
17 [5.] | - | - | - |
34 |
||
13. | Dolenc Matic | - | - | - | - |
31.5 [3.] | - | - |
31.5 |
||
14. | Ipavec Nejc | - | - |
R
|
13 [7.] | - |
15 [6.] |
3 [13.] |
31 |
||
15. | Vončina Darko | - | - | - |
30 [1.] | - | - |
R
|
30 |
||
16. | Ramšak Pia | - |
15 [6.] |
13 [7.] |
R
|
R
|
- |
R
|
28 |
||
17. | Velkavrh Gorenc Nina |
24 [2.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - |
24 |
||
18. | Vovk Lucijan | - | - |
21 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
21 |
||
18. | Ločnikar Mitja | - |
21 [3.] | - |
R
|
- | - | - |
21 |
||
18. | Komel Franko | - | - | - |
21 [3.] |
R
|
- | - |
21 |
||
18. | Prelaz Kristjan |
21 [3.] |
R
|
- |
R
|
R
|
- | - |
21 |
||
22. | Uljančič Boštjan | - |
11 [8.] | - |
9 [9.] | - | - |
R
|
20 |
||
23. | Mrevlje Jan | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 [4.] |
19 |
||
24. | Volk Martin |
15 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
25. | Perat Miha | - | - | - | - | - |
13 [7.] | - |
13 |
||
25. | Zaljuberšek Tadej | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 [7.] |
13 |
||
27. | Ipavec Danijel | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 [9.] |
9 |
||
28. | Žvokelj Lara | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 [10.] |
7 |
||
29. | Rovtar Pavel |
5 [11.] |
R
|
- | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
30. | Rečnik Kevin | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [12.] |
4 |