Season 2022
Poland
Silesia Cup (SKJS) 2022
19. 3. – 20. 3. 2022, Głubczyce • Automaster Klub • entries/finish - 55/43 • asphalt 25.20 km • Other years
1. | Zieliński Mariusz - Chlebowski Ryszard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 13:17.1 | |||
2. | Badora Andrzej - Krzysik Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 13:31.0 | |||
3. | Butyński Sebastian - Biernot Łukasz | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 13:36.4 |
1. | Butyński Sebastian - Biernot Łukasz | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 13:36.4 | |||
2. | Brzóska Michał - Brzóska-Duda Joanna | Renault Clio Sport | 14:29.8 | |||
3. | Wiśniewski Piotr - Galeja Daniel | Renault Clio II | 14:35.6 |
28. 5. – 29. 5. 2022, Strzelce Opolskie • Automobilklub Opolski • entries/finish - 32/23 • asphalt 24.81 km • Other years
1. | Szydziak Witold - Wójcik Mateusz | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 16:00.2 | |||
2. | Borski Rafał - Chowaniec Anna | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 16:24.7 | |||
3. | Szczudło Maciej - Ryppa Amelia | Renault Clio Sport | 16:25.3 |
1. | Szydziak Witold - Wójcik Mateusz | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 16:00.2 | |||
2. | Borski Rafał - Chowaniec Anna | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 16:24.7 | |||
3. | Szczudło Maciej - Ryppa Amelia | Renault Clio Sport | 16:25.3 |
22. 7. – 23. 7. 2022, Maków Podhalański • Automobilklub Śląski • entries/finish - 43/34 • asphalt 19.74 km • Other years
1. | Butyński Sebastian - Biernot Łukasz | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 14:19.1 | |||
2. | Talik Szymon - Trela Michał | Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D | 14:33.8 | |||
3. | Bobowski Łukasz - Jendrysek Piotr | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 15:06.5 |
1. | Butyński Sebastian - Biernot Łukasz | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 14:19.1 | |||
2. | Bobowski Łukasz - Jendrysek Piotr | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 15:06.5 | |||
3. | Szydziak Witold - Wójcik Mateusz | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 15:07.3 |
21. 8. 2022, Głuchołazy • Automaster Klub • entries/finish - 33/29 • asphalt 21.60 km • Other years
1. | Zieliński Mariusz - Chlebowski Ryszard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 12:14.0 | |||
2. | Butyński Sebastian - Biernot Łukasz | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 12:32.5 | |||
3. | Kurek Przemysław - Kulik Mateusz | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 13:06.5 |
1. | Butyński Sebastian - Biernot Łukasz | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 12:32.5 | |||
2. | Szydziak Witold - Wójcik Mateusz | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 13:28.8 | |||
3. | Wewiór Dawid - Wewiór (Stankiewicz) Bożena | Renault Clio III RS | 13:31.1 |
18. 11. – 19. 11. 2022, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 58/48 • asphalt 24.60 km • Other years
1. | Butyński Sebastian - Biernot Łukasz | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 19:23.2 | |||
2. | Sikora Kacper - Sikora Tomasz | Renault Clio Sport | 19:32.9 | |||
3. | Szturc Krzysztof - Cymorek Mariusz | Peugeot 206 RC | 19:37.7 |
1. | Butyński Sebastian - Biernot Łukasz | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 19:23.2 | |||
2. | Sikora Kacper - Sikora Tomasz | Renault Clio Sport | 19:32.9 | |||
3. | Szturc Krzysztof - Cymorek Mariusz | Peugeot 206 RC | 19:37.7 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Butyński Sebastian |
30 [1.] | R |
30 [1.] |
30 [1.] |
30 [1.] |
120 |
||
2. | Brzóska Michał |
24 [2.] |
24 [2.] |
17 [5.] |
19 [4.] | R |
84 |
||
3. | Włoch Kacper |
13 [7.] |
17 [5.] |
3 [13.] | - |
15 [6.] |
48 |
||
4. | Szewczyk Andrzej |
15 [6.] |
21 [3.] |
7 [10.] | R |
- |
43 |
||
5. | Bieszczad Jacek | - |
19 [4.] |
13 [7.] | - |
11 [8.] |
43 |
||
6. | Wiśniewski Piotr |
21 [3.] | - | - | - |
17 [5.] |
38 |
||
7. | Sikora Kacper | R |
R |
- | - |
24 [2.] |
24 |
||
8. | Bobowski Łukasz | - | - |
24 [2.] | - | R |
24 |
||
9. | Nowak Dariusz | - | - |
2 [14.] |
17 [5.] |
5 [11.] |
24 |
||
10. | Donica Piotr |
19 [4.] | - |
4 [12.] | - | - |
23 |
||
11. | Stasik Ryszard | - | - |
19 [4.] | - |
4 [12.] |
23 |
||
12. | Szabat Grzegorz | - | - | R |
21 [3.] | - |
21 |
||
13. | Jędrzejak Maciej | - | - |
11 [8.] | - | R |
11 |
||
14. | Wiewióra Ryszard |
11 [8.] | R |
- | - | - |
11 |
||
Szczudło Maciej | - |
30 [1.] |
- | - | - |
30 |
|||
Wewiór Dawid | - | - | - |
24 [2.] |
- |
24 |
|||
Górka Jakub | - | - |
21 [3.] |
- | - |
21 |
|||
Szturc Krzysztof | - | - | - | - |
21 [3.] |
21 |
|||
Kalisz Dawid | - | - | - | - |
19 [4.] |
19 |
|||
Korzekwa Klaudiusz |
17 [5.] |
- | - | - | - |
17 |
|||
Bławut Łukasz | - |
15 [6.] |
- | - | - |
15 |
|||
Kwak Rafał | - | - |
15 [6.] |
- | - |
15 |
|||
Łasa Ireneusz | - |
13 [7.] |
- | - | - |
13 |
|||
Filipowski Sebastian | - | - | - | - |
13 [7.] |
13 |
|||
Smardz Szymon | - | - |
9 [9.] |
- | - |
9 |
|||
Kwiczala Dawid | - | - | - | - |
9 [9.] |
9 |
|||
Małyjurek Rafał | - | - | - | - |
7 [10.] |
7 |
|||
Jurzec Daniel | - | - |
5 [11.] |
- | - |
5 |