Season 2021
Portugal
Desafio Kumho Centro 2021
29. 5. – 30. 5. 2021, Vagos • Clube Automóvel do Centro • entries/finish - 56/42 • asphalt 60.96 km • Other years
1. | Pascoal Vítor - Faria Ricardo | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup | 34:14.7 | |||
2. | Campos Miguel - Lopes Paulo | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | 34:18.9 | |||
3. | Silva Pedro - Rodrigues Alexandre | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | 35:32.7 |
1. | Silva Pedro - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Peugeot 208 R2 | 37:43.1 | |||
2. | Correia Paulo - Amado Tiago | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 38:42.0 | |||
3. | Viana Martins José - Palmeira Gonçalo | Renault Clio III RS | 39:17.9 |
11. 6. – 13. 6. 2021, Castelo Branco • Escuderia Castelo Branco • entries/finish - 32/23 • asphalt 72.75 km - (cancelled 20.35 km) • Other years
1. | Cabeças André - Santos Bino | Mitsubishi Mirage Evo | 32:36.8 | |||
2. | Figueiroa Gonçalo - Fíuza Paulo | Ford Escort MK2 | 33:32.6 | |||
3. | Silva Pedro - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Peugeot 208 R2 | Teodósio Racing Academy | 34:21.7 |
1. | Silva Pedro - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Peugeot 208 R2 | Teodósio Racing Academy | 34:21.7 | ||
2. | Carvalho Miguel - Reis António | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | 34:42.9 | |||
3. | Almeida António - Henriques Pedro | BMW 325i E30 | 34:53.4 |
3. 7. – 4. 7. 2021, Albergaria dos Doze • Escuderia Castelo Branco • entries/finish - 41/26 • gravel 57.44 km • Other years
1. | Carvalho Armando - Santos Ana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Domingos Sport | 38:09.1 | ||
2. | Madeira Rui - Costa Liliana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Domingos Sport | 38:16.4 | ||
3. | Cabeças André - Santos Bino | Mitsubishi Mirage Evo | 40:51.1 |
1. | Carvalho Armando - Santos Ana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | Domingos Sport | 38:09.1 | ||
2. | Correia Paulo - Amado Tiago | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 41:32.7 | |||
3. | Figueira Gonçalo - Reis Fábio | Citroën AX GTI | 41:57.1 |
24. 7. – 25. 7. 2021, Ourém • Olival Motorizado • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
11. 9. – 12. 9. 2021, Vouzela • GAS - Gondomar Automóvel Sport • entries/finish - 40/27 • asphalt 58.65 km • Other years
1. | Pascoal Vítor - Faria Ricardo | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup | 34:25.7 | |||
2. | Cabeças André - Santos Bino | Mitsubishi Mirage Evo | 35:44.2 | |||
3. | Silva Pedro - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Peugeot 208 R2 | 36:53.8 |
1. | Silva Pedro - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Peugeot 208 R2 | 36:53.8 | |||
2. | Carvalho Miguel - Reis António | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | 37:52.9 | |||
3. | Viana Martins José - Palmeira Gonçalo | Renault Clio III RS | 38:02.9 |
15. 10. – 16. 10. 2021, Marinha Grande • Clube Automóvel da Marinha Grande • entries/finish - 49/37 • asphalt 57.86 km • Other years
1. | Lopes Adruzilo - Silva Paulo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Domingos Sport | 34:09.9 | ||
2. | Cabeças André - Santos Bino | Mitsubishi Mirage Evo | 34:41.1 | |||
3. | Figueiroa Gonçalo - Janela José | Ford Escort MK2 | 35:22.3 |
1. | Portela Isaac - Susano Duarte | Citroën C2 R2 | 36:27.7 | |||
2. | Silva Pedro - Rodrigues da Silva Nuno | Peugeot 208 R2 | 37:15.7 | |||
3. | Denis José - Ferreira Jorge | BMW 320i E36 | 37:17.4 |
23. 10. – 24. 10. 2021, Resende • Targa Clube • entries/finish - 17/14 • asphalt 58.67 km • Other years
1. | Silva Pedro - Santos Roberto | Peugeot 208 R2 | 40:40.4 | |||
2. | Almeida José - Macedo João | Peugeot 208 R2 | 40:58.8 | |||
3. | Carvalho Miguel - Reis António | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | 41:51.6 |
1. | Silva Pedro - Santos Roberto | Peugeot 208 R2 | 40:40.4 | |||
2. | Carvalho Miguel - Reis António | Peugeot 206 GTi 1.6 | 41:51.6 | |||
3. | Cordeiro Hélder - Pereira Bruno | BMW M3 E46 | 42:47.0 |
5. 11. – 6. 11. 2021, Mortágua • Clube Automóvel do Centro • entries/finish - 7/3 • gravel 62.50 km • Other years
1. | Correia Paulo - Amado Tiago | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 50:31.5 | |||
2. | Mendes Rui - Pedrosa Bruno | Toyota Corolla 2.0 | 52:10.5 | |||
3. | Portela Isaac - Susano Duarte | Citroën C2 R2 | 53:56.1 |
1. | Correia Paulo - Amado Tiago | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 50:31.5 | |||
2. | Mendes Rui - Pedrosa Bruno | Toyota Corolla 2.0 | 52:10.5 | |||
3. | Portela Isaac - Susano Duarte | Citroën C2 R2 | 53:56.1 |
13. 11. – 14. 11. 2021, Tábua - Oliveira do Hospital • Escuderia Castelo Branco • gravel • Other years
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Viana Martins José |
25 [1.] |
17 [3.] | R |
20 [2.] |
10 [6.] |
17 [3.] | - |
89 |
||
2. | Portela Isaac |
17 [3.] | - |
14 [4.] |
12 [5.] |
25 [1.] | - |
20 [2.] |
88 |
||
3. | Carvalho Miguel | R |
25 [1.] | - |
25 [1.] | - |
25 [1.] | - |
75 |
||
4. | Cordeiro Hélder |
12 [6.] |
10 [6.] | R |
17 [3.] |
8 [7.] |
20 [2.] | - |
67 |
||
5. | Monteiro Frederico |
20 [2.] |
14 [4.] | - |
10 [6.] |
17 [3.] | - | - |
61 |
||
6. | Denis José | R |
12 [5.] | - |
14 [4.] |
20 [2.] | - | - |
46 |
||
7. | Mendes Rui | - | - |
12 [5.] | - | - | - |
25 [1.] |
37 |
||
8. | Almeida António |
10 [7.] |
20 [2.] | - | - | R |
- | - |
30 |
||
9. | Figueira Gonçalo | - | - |
25 [1.] | - | - | - | R |
25 |
||
10. | Santos Fábio | R |
8 [7.] | - | R |
14 [4.] | - | - |
22 |
||
11. | Teixeira Filipe | - | - |
20 [2.] | - | - | - | R |
20 |
||
12. | Gomes Vítor |
2 [10.] |
4 [9.] | R |
R |
R |
12 [5.] | - |
18 |
||
13. | Lopes Daniela |
1 [13.] |
1 [11.] | - | R |
1 [14.] |
14 [4.] | - |
17 |
||
13. | Ferraz Paulo | - | - |
17 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
13. | Pereira Tiago |
17 [4.] | R |
- | R |
- | - | - |
17 |
||
16. | Silva Vítor |
1 [12.] | - | - |
8 [7.] |
6 [8.] | - | - |
15 |
||
17. | Castanheira João | - | - |
10 [6.] |
4 [9.] | - | - | - |
14 |
||
17. | Prata Tiago |
14 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
||
19. | Lopes Antunes Pedro | - | - | - |
2 [10.] | R |
10 [6.] | - |
12 |
||
19. | Alves Manuel | - | - | - | - |
12 [5.] | - | - |
12 |
||
21. | Pinto Jorge | - | - |
8 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
21. | Rei Fábio |
8 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
21. | Gago João |
6 [9.] | - | - | - |
2 [10.] | - | - |
8 |
||
24. | Matos Filipe | - | - | - |
6 [8.] | - | - | - |
6 |
||
25. | Passadouro Tiago |
4 [11.] | - | - | - |
1 [15.] | - | - |
5 |
||
26. | Matias Vítor | - | - | R |
- |
4 [9.] | - | - |
4 |
||
27. | Nunes Fábio | - |
2 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
28. | Coelho Ana | - | - | - | - |
1 [16.] | - | - |
1 |
||
28. | Patrício Tomé | - | - | - | - |
1 [11.] | - | - |
1 |
||
28. | Santos Tiago | - | - | - |
1 [11.] | - | - | - |
1 |
||
28. | Duarte Pedro |
1 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
28. | Tondela Pedro | - | - | - |
1 [12.] | - | - | - |
1 |
||
28. | Costa Pedro |
1 [15.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
28. | Pedro Telmo | - | - | - | - |
1 [13.] | - | - |
1 |
||
28. | Santo Bernardo | - | - | - | - |
1 [12.] | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Palmeira Gonçalo |
25 [1.] |
17 [3.] |
R
|
20 [2.] |
10 [6.] |
17 [3.] | - |
89 |
||
2. | Susano Duarte |
17 [3.] | - |
14 [4.] |
12 [5.] |
25 [1.] | - |
20 [2.] |
88 |
||
3. | Reis António |
R
|
25 [1.] | - |
25 [1.] | - |
25 [1.] | - |
75 |
||
4. | Pereira Bruno |
12 [6.] |
10 [6.] |
R
|
17 [3.] |
8 [7.] |
20 [2.] | - |
67 |
||
5. | Santos Paulo |
20 [2.] |
14 [4.] | - |
10 [6.] |
17 [3.] | - | - |
61 |
||
6. | Ferreira Jorge |
R
|
12 [5.] | - |
14 [4.] |
20 [2.] | - | - |
46 |
||
7. | Pedrosa Bruno | - | - |
12 [5.] | - | - | - |
25 [1.] |
37 |
||
8. | Henriques Pedro |
10 [7.] |
20 [2.] | - | - |
R
|
- | - |
30 |
||
9. | Reis Fábio | - | - |
25 [1.] | - | - | - |
R
|
25 |
||
10. | Sismeiro Ricardo |
R
|
8 [7.] | - |
R
|
14 [4.] | - | - |
22 |
||
11. | Coelho Bruno | - | - |
20 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
20 |
||
12. | Oliveira Joel |
2 [10.] |
4 [9.] |
R
|
R
|
- |
12 [5.] | - |
18 |
||
13. | Silva Soraia |
1 [13.] |
1 [11.] | - |
R
|
1 [14.] |
14 [4.] | - |
17 |
||
13. | Ferraz João | - | - |
17 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
13. | Pereira Fernando |
17 [4.] |
R
|
- |
R
|
- | - | - |
17 |
||
16. | Baptista Carlos |
1 [12.] | - | - |
8 [7.] |
6 [8.] | - | - |
15 |
||
17. | Teles Carlota | - | - |
10 [6.] |
4 [9.] | - | - | - |
14 |
||
17. | Silva Tiago |
14 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
||
19. | Mendes Coelho António | - | - | - | - |
12 [5.] | - | - |
12 |
||
20. | Marques José | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [6.] | - |
10 |
||
21. | Oliveira Sofia |
8 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
21. | Morgado Carlos |
6 [9.] | - | - | - |
2 [10.] | - | - |
8 |
||
21. | Magalhães João | - | - |
8 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
24. | Lopes Paulo | - | - | - |
6 [8.] | - | - | - |
6 |
||
24. | Gomes Alexandre | - |
6 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
26. | Bregieira Jorge |
4 [11.] | - | - | - |
1 [15.] | - | - |
5 |
||
27. | Matias Vítor Hugo | - | - | - | - |
4 [9.] | - | - |
4 |
||
28. | Oliveira Filipe | - |
2 [10.] | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
28. | Rocha Lopes Pedro | - | - | - |
2 [10.] |
R
|
- | - |
2 |
||
30. | Gomes Paulo | - | - | - | - |
1 [13.] | - | - |
1 |
||
30. | Bonifácio Magno | - | - | - | - |
1 [12.] | - | - |
1 |
||
30. | Figueiroa Mariana | - | - | - | - |
1 [16.] | - | - |
1 |
||
30. | Cardoso Fábio | - | - | - | - |
1 [11.] | - | - |
1 |
||
30. | Pereira Ricardo | - | - | - |
1 [11.] | - | - | - |
1 |
||
30. | Gambóias Pedro |
1 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
30. | Pereira Martim | - | - | - |
1 [12.] | - | - | - |
1 |
||
30. | Costa Nuno |
1 [15.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |