lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2019

flag Austria

Austria Junior Challenge 2019

22. 2. – 23. 2. 2019, Langenlois • entries/finish - 48/27 • asphalt 92,94 km • Other years
1.flagOdložilík Roman - Tureček MartiniconŠkoda Fabia R5SK DER Rally Team57:05.6
2.flagKnobloch Günther - Rausch JürgeniconŠkoda Fabia R5Race Rent Austria Team57:44.0
3.flagFischer Dániel - Buna ZoltániconŠkoda Fabia R559:43.6
1.flagKapplmüller Florian - Raab-Nesterer PatrickiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKIIRallye Club Perg1:09:26.1
26. 4. – 27. 4. 2019, Ajdovščina • entries/finish - 101/77 • asphalt 95,63 km • Other years
1.flagTurk Rok - Kacin BlankaiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija1:05:25.6
2.flagDe Cecco Claudio - De Marco AliceiconHyundai i20 R5Team Hyundai Slovenija1:06:56.4
3.flagPuskádi János - Gódor BarnabásiconŠkoda Fabia R5Eurosol Racing Team Hungary1:08:44.0
1.flagKramer Stefan - Uschan MichaeliconOpel Adam R2Lema Racing1:15:32.2
2.flagLanda Nikolai - Landa GüntericonSuzuki Swift Sport Mk41:25:01.5
17. 5. – 18. 5. 2019, St. Veit / Glan • entries/finish - 65/55 • asphalt 67,06 km • Other years
1.flagWagner Simon - Winter GeraldiconŠkoda Fabia R5RS Club Wolfsberg39:50.8
2.flagKoch Maximilian - Brunthaler LisaiconŠkoda Fabia R541:04.9
3.flagRigler Gerald - Ettel BernhardiconFord Fiesta R5ZM Racing Team41:09.5
1.flagKramer Jun. Alfred - Kvick Jeannette-AnderssoniconOpel Adam R2Lema Racing44:54.1
2.flagBartel-Huemer Fabian - Gallistl MichaeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIRace Rent Austria Team46:05.2
3.flagKapplmüller Florian - Raab-Nesterer PatrickiconFord Escort RS 2000Rallye Club Perg49:46.5
21. 6. – 22. 6. 2019, Perg • entries/finish - 66/57 • asphalt 67,42 km • Other years
1.flagWagner Simon - Schwarz SiegfriediconŠkoda Fabia R5RS Club Wolfsberg39:13.3
2.flagKoch Maximilian - Brunthaler LisaiconŠkoda Fabia R540:15.2
3.flagRigler Gerald - Heigl JürgeniconFord Fiesta R5ZM Racing Team40:28.1
1.flagLamprecht Marvin - Kollmann EvaiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII44:32.3
2.flagSchmollngruber Alexander - Wögerer ChristophiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXRace Rent Austria Team44:55.6
3.flagBartel-Huemer Fabian - Gallistl MichaeliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIRace Rent Austria Team45:08.3
18. 7. – 20. 7. 2019, Weiz • entries/finish - 75/52 • asphalt 160,04 km • Other years
1.flagWagner Julian - Stein Anne KatharinaiconŠkoda Fabia R5BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:32:58.5
2.flagNeubauer Hermann - Ettel ChristinaiconFord Fiesta R5ZM Racing Team1:33:15.2
3.flagKnobloch Günther - Rausch JürgeniconŠkoda Fabia R5Race Rent Austria Team1:34:55.9
1.flagRaith Kevin - Wögerer ChristophiconPeugeot 208 T16Team Stengg Motorsport1:39:12.9
2.flagFranz Michael - Franz MarkusiconVolkswagen Golf III Kit Car1:49:58.4
3.flagRitt Martin - Ritt Anna-MariaiconVolvo 7402:01:16.1
Modern cars started 45 minutes after historic starts.
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2019, Melk • entries/finish - 80/55 • asphalt 152,62 km - (cancelled 16,42 km) • Other years
1.flagNeubauer Hermann - Ettel ChristinaiconFord Fiesta R5ZM Racing Team1:20:57.0
2.flagWagner Julian - Winklhofer PirminiconŠkoda Fabia R5BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team1:21:43.8
3.flagKoch Maximilian - Brunthaler LisaiconŠkoda Fabia R51:22:18.7
1.flagFraissl Sebastian - Fraissl JacquelineiconBMW 325i E361:46:01.6
2.flagRitt Martin - Ritt Anna-MariaiconVolvo 7401:48:17.0
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2019, Dobersberg • entries/finish - 78/61 • asphalt 99,54 km • Other years
1.flagFischerlehner Martin - Unterweger TobiasiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.559:26.4
2.flagZeiringer Gernot - Stampfl Bianca MarinaiconŠkoda Fabia S2000GZ Racing team1:00:42.1
3.flagHofstetter Hannes - Mayrhofer NatalieiconSubaru Impreza GC81:02:14.3
1.flagLanda Nikolai - Landa GüntericonFord Fiesta R2T191:05:14.2
2.flagFranz Michael - Scheidl ManueliconVolkswagen Golf III Kit Car1:06:19.8
3.flagFraissl Sebastian - Fraissl JacquelineiconBMW 325i E361:12:58.7

Standings - drivers

flagflag
(1.2)
flagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagFraissl Sebastian0,5
R
- 9
(5.)
8
(6.)
14,4
(4.)
18,5
(1.)
11
(3.)
61,4
2.flagLanda Nikolai1,5
R
18,5
(2.)
11
(4.)
- - - 23
(1.)
54
3.flagKapplmüller Florian18
(1.)
- 15,5
(3.)
10
(5.)
- 0,5
R
- 44
4.flagFranz Michael - - - - 21,4
(2.)
0,5
R
19
(2.)
40,9
5.flagRitt Martin - - - - 18,5
(3.)
13,2
(2.)
- 31,7
6.flagBartel-Huemer Fabian0,5
R
- 18
(2.)
12
(3.)
0,5
R
- - 31
7.flagKramer Stefan - 25,5
(1.)
0,5
R
- - - - 26
8.flagRaith Kevin - - - - 25,5
(1.)
- - 25,5
9.flagKramer Jun. Alfred - - 21,5
(1.)
- - - - 21,5
10.flagLamprecht Marvin - - - 19
(1.)
- - 0,5
R
19,5
11.flagSchmollngruber Alexander - - - 16
(2.)
- - - 16
12.flagHochstöger Christian - - - 11
(4.)
- - - 11
13.flagKiesenhofer Tobias - - - 6
(7.)
- - - 6
14.flagKaiser Thomas - - - - 0,5
R
- - 0,5

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress