Season 2019
Belgium
ASAF Div PH 2019
7. 4. 2019, Basse-Bodeux • Racing Cars Organisation • entries/finish - 156/93 • asphalt 102.66 km • Other years
1. | Verschueren Vincent - Broekaert Gert | Škoda Fabia R5 | 52:46 | |||
2. | Cartelle Olivier - Jacob Didier | Škoda Fabia R5 | 53:19 | |||
3. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Forclaz François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 54:44 |
1. | Daco Christophe - Sevrin Marc | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:01:11 | |||
2. | Panozzo Cyril - Beauve Frédéric | Opel Ascona B | 1:05:38 | |||
3. | Caprasse Luc - Marquet Christophe | Audi Quattro | 1:05:47 |
20. 4. – 21. 4. 2019, Beaumont • entries/finish - 107/63 • asphalt 135.75 km • Other years
1. | Bedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:11:27 | |||
2. | Vanzeebroeck Johnny - Vandercruys Chris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:16:24 | |||
3. | Poulsen Roland - Pedersen Freddy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:16:31 |
1. | Jacob Christophe - Regnier Isabelle | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:20:16 | |||
2. | Freeman Tim - Williams David | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:23:34 | |||
3. | Devleeschauwer Christophe - Kirsch Maïté | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:24:11 |
4. 5. – 6. 5. 2019, Comblain-au-Pont • entries/finish - 58/47 • asphalt 58.12 km • Other years
1. | Bouche Xavier - Jamar Lorin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 36:11.05 | |||
2. | Depreay Christophe - Monjoie Jérôme | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 36:50.23 | |||
3. | Degeling Erik - Ons Els | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 37:35.88 |
1. | Devillers Jean-Marc - Lamy Nicolas | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 40:31.99 | |||
2. | Commencais Sébastien - Bultereys Emmanuel | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 40:35.25 | |||
3. | Renard Laurent - Fraipont Dominique | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 43:13.59 |
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2019, Thirimont • Bomerée Motor Club • entries/finish - 49/38 • asphalt 33.60 km • Other years
1. | Orban Grégory - Wilmet Manon | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:34.65 | |||
2. | Walbrecq Lucas - Rossignol Medhy | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 22:47.57 | |||
3. | Delleuse Julien - Van Huffel Laurent | Opel Corsa A GSi | 22:53.71 |
1. | Devleeschauwer Christophe - Kirsch Maïté | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 23:33.38 | |||
2. | Petit Henri - Petit Jérôme | Opel Corsa A | 25:44.03 | |||
3. | Lacassaigne Alain - Durbecq Dominique | Volvo 340 | 26:19.03 |
11. 5. – 12. 5. 2019, Alleur (Ans) • Ecurie Chawresse • entries/finish - 97/68 • asphalt 130.99 km • Other years
1. | Colignon Jean-Frédéric - Castermans Christophe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:09:00 | |||
2. | Herbillon Kenny - Danloy Fernand | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:10:22 | |||
3. | Henry Julien - Bastin Dominique | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:10:41 |
1. | Commencais Sébastien - Salvador Michaël | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:19:28 | |||
2. | Niro Valentino - Derrez Dominique | Opel Ascona A | 1:20:41 | |||
3. | Bernard Philippe - Bernard Aurelien | Opel Corsa A | 1:35:34 |
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2019, Thy-le-Château • entries/finish - 62/52 • asphalt 54.20 km • Other years
1. | Debackere Melissa - Cokelaere Cindy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 27:20.58 | |||
2. | Bécaert Steve - Van de Walle Hanne | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 27:54.55 | |||
3. | Guillemin Christian - Segers David | Porsche 997 GT3 | 28:12.06 |
1. | Cuvelier Philippe - Krings Frédéric | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI | 31:28.07 | |||
2. | Courtin Etienne-Philippe - Toussaint Jean-Marc | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 32:33.85 | |||
3. | Souris Frédéric - Pudelow Nathalie | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 34:12.00 |
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2019, Vaux-sur-Sûre • Motor club de la Haute Sure • entries/finish - 58/42 • asphalt - gravel 52.28 km • Other years
1. | Collard Olivier - Petron José | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 28:19.6 | |||
2. | Cunin Eric - Llorens Jérémy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 28:27.3 | |||
3. | Depreay Christophe - Depreay Anais | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 30:50.0 |
1. | Tollet Emile - Knott Christian | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 32:17.2 | |||
2. | Magerotte Michael - Hennuy Arnaud | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 32:54.7 | |||
3. | Theis Jencôme - Dodion Gaetan | Porsche 911 SC | 33:00.1 |
27. 7. – 28. 7. 2019, Marchin • entries/finish - 92/58 • asphalt 50.22 km - (cancelled 16.74 km) • Other years
1. | Matton Yves - Matton Clovis | Citroën DS3 WRC | 20:50.8 | |||
2. | Monfort Etienne - Lallemand Thierry | Škoda Fabia R5 | 21:06.9 | |||
3. | Dewulf Philippe - Mercy Emmanuel | Toyota Corolla WRC | 21:17.7 |
1. | Tollet Emile - Mattart Géraldine | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 23:36.9 | |||
2. | Devillers Jean-Marc - Lamy Nicolas | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 24:26.7 | |||
3. | Renard Laurent - Fraipont Dominique | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 26:11.9 |
14. 9. – 15. 9. 2019, Chimay • entries/finish - 81/43 • asphalt 117.40 km • Other years
1. | Duval François - Blaton Ludovic | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:06:52 | |||
2. | Kelly Frank - Kelly Lauren | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:07:58 | |||
3. | Davies Tomas - Davies Eurig | Ford Escort MK2 | 1:08:32 |
1. | Gonon Florian - Horgnies Michel | Ford Escort RS 1600 MKI | 1:09:40 | |||
2. | Fernémont Adrian - Maillen Samuel | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:09:41 | |||
3. | Jacob Christophe - Regnier Isabelle | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:11:12 |
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2019, Sombreffe • entries/finish - 47/30 • asphalt 70.39 km • Other years
1. | Bécaert Steve - Van de Walle Hanne | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 43:29 | |||
2. | Guillemin Christian - Segers David | Porsche 997 GT3 | 43:59 | |||
3. | Orban Grégory - Wilmet Manon | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 44:32 |
1. | Maslowski Marek - De Bels Mike | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 55:00 | |||
2. | Verdin Fernand - Hallin Maureen | Simca Rallye 2 | 58:47 |
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2019 • asphalt • Other years
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2019, Rouvroy-Lamorteau • entries/finish - 45/29 • asphalt 74.00 km • Other years
1. | Collard Olivier - Toubon Olivier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 37:13.85 | |||
2. | Dewulf Philippe - Mercy Emmanuel | Toyota Corolla WRC | 37:48.26 | |||
3. | Linchamps Jérôme - Arnould Michael | Peugeot 206 RC | 40:10.77 |
1. | Tollet Emile - Knott Christian | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 44:41.15 | |||
2. | Louis Nicolas - Nizette Sébastien | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 45:24.60 |
26. 10. – 27. 10. 2019, Jalhay • entries/finish - 132/82 • asphalt 109.40 km • Other years
1. | Princen Kris - Kaspers Peter | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:05:09 | |||
2. | Cherain Cédric - Portier Xavier | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:05:33 | |||
3. | Dedouaire Arnaud - Tefnin Guillaume | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 1:09:08 |
1. | van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre - Surinx Grégory | Porsche 911 SC | 1:19:14 | |||
2. | Bertrand Frédéric - Burton Laurent | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6 | 1:20:46 | |||
3. | Niro Valentino - Derrez Dominique | Opel Ascona A | 1:23:42 |
16. 11. – 17. 11. 2019 • asphalt • Other years
23. 11. – 24. 11. 2019, Bellevaux • entries/finish - 157/96 • asphalt 109.29 km • Other years
1. | Neuville Thierry - Heyen Mathias | Opel Corsa A | 1:09:42 | |||
2. | Bouvy Frédéric - Toubon André | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | 1:09:45 | |||
3. | Colignon Jean-Frédéric - Castermans Christophe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:11:21 |
1. | Daco Christophe - Sevrin Marc | Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII | 1:20:08 | |||
2. | Hellings Philippe - Heusicom Nicolas | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 1:21:21 | |||
3. | Van Hove Dimitri - Windeshausen Lionel | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 | 1:24:41 |