Season 2019
Belgium
ASAF Div 1-2-3 2019
7. 4. 2019, Basse-Bodeux • Racing Cars Organisation • entries/finish - 156/93 • asphalt 102.66 km • Other years
1. | Verschueren Vincent - Broekaert Gert | Škoda Fabia R5 | 52:46 | |||
2. | Cartelle Olivier - Jacob Didier | Škoda Fabia R5 | 53:19 | |||
3. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Forclaz François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 54:44 |
1. | Delrez Thomas - Poncin Mélissa | Renault Clio RS | 57:43 | |||
2. | Mottet Laurent - Falmagne Benjamin | Peugeot 306 GTI | 59:32 | |||
3. | Jamoulle Frédéric - Lecocq Stéphanie | Renault Clio RS | 1:00:10 |
20. 4. – 21. 4. 2019, Beaumont • entries/finish - 107/63 • asphalt 135.75 km • Other years
1. | Bedoret Sébastien - Walbrecq Thomas | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:11:27 | |||
2. | Vanzeebroeck Johnny - Vandercruys Chris | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:16:24 | |||
3. | Poulsen Roland - Pedersen Freddy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:16:31 |
1. | Gallet Vincent - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:19:50 | |||
2. | Mottet Laurent - Jaminet Didier | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:21:51 | |||
3. | Pétrisot Cédric - Jandrain Fabian | Peugeot 306 GTI | 1:22:09 |
4. 5. – 6. 5. 2019, Comblain-au-Pont • entries/finish - 58/47 • asphalt 58.12 km • Other years
1. | Bouche Xavier - Jamar Lorin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 36:11.05 | |||
2. | Depreay Christophe - Monjoie Jérôme | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 36:50.23 | |||
3. | Degeling Erik - Ons Els | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 37:35.88 |
1. | Lottefier Michaël - Razzi Géoffrey | Renault Clio RS | 38:44.89 | |||
2. | Piedboeuf Renaud - Dawance Christophe | Renault Clio RS | 39:25.69 | |||
3. | Bosquelle Alain - Misse J. | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 39:56.65 |
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2019, Thirimont • Bomerée Motor Club • entries/finish - 49/38 • asphalt 33.60 km • Other years
1. | Orban Grégory - Wilmet Manon | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 21:34.65 | |||
2. | Walbrecq Lucas - Rossignol Medhy | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 22:47.57 | |||
3. | Delleuse Julien - Van Huffel Laurent | Opel Corsa A GSi | 22:53.71 |
1. | Walbrecq Lucas - Rossignol Medhy | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 22:47.57 | |||
2. | Delleuse Julien - Van Huffel Laurent | Opel Corsa A GSi | 22:53.71 | |||
3. | Blockmans Axel - Manderick Jerome | Honda Integra Type-R | 23:15.91 |
11. 5. – 12. 5. 2019, Alleur (Ans) • Ecurie Chawresse • entries/finish - 97/68 • asphalt 130.99 km • Other years
1. | Colignon Jean-Frédéric - Castermans Christophe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:09:00 | |||
2. | Herbillon Kenny - Danloy Fernand | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:10:22 | |||
3. | Henry Julien - Bastin Dominique | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:10:41 |
1. | Nandrin Eric - Nandrin Armand | Renault Clio RS | 1:13:30 | |||
2. | Tordeurs Corentin - Jadot Thomas | Renault Clio RS | 1:13:54 | |||
3. | Job Julien - Job Francis | Peugeot 206 RC | 1:14:12 |
18. 5. – 19. 5. 2019, Thy-le-Château • entries/finish - 62/52 • asphalt 54.20 km • Other years
1. | Debackere Melissa - Cokelaere Cindy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 27:20.58 | |||
2. | Bécaert Steve - Van de Walle Hanne | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 27:54.55 | |||
3. | Guillemin Christian - Segers David | Porsche 997 GT3 | 28:12.06 |
1. | Vecoven Geoffray - Van Huffel Laurent | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 29:55.24 | |||
2. | Degreef Jean - Bridoux Romain | Seat Ibiza | 30:51.02 | |||
3. | Brion Philippe - Brion Julien | Volkswagen Polo GT Coupé | 31:23.63 |
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2019, Vaux-sur-Sûre • Motor club de la Haute Sure • entries/finish - 58/42 • asphalt - gravel 52.28 km • Other years
1. | Collard Olivier - Petron José | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 28:19.6 | |||
2. | Cunin Eric - Llorens Jérémy | Škoda Fabia R5 | 28:27.3 | |||
3. | Depreay Christophe - Depreay Anais | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 30:50.0 |
1. | Boët Vilmo - Strotz David | Opel Corsa A GSi | 32:15.3 | |||
2. | Blerot Nicolas - Henkinet Coralie | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 32:32.6 | |||
3. | Deglin François - Legrand Thierry | Opel Corsa A | 32:36.5 |
27. 7. – 28. 7. 2019, Marchin • entries/finish - 92/58 • asphalt 50.22 km - (cancelled 16.74 km) • Other years
1. | Matton Yves - Matton Clovis | Citroën DS3 WRC | 20:50.8 | |||
2. | Monfort Etienne - Lallemand Thierry | Škoda Fabia R5 | 21:06.9 | |||
3. | Dewulf Philippe - Mercy Emmanuel | Toyota Corolla WRC | 21:17.7 |
1. | Sougnez Ludovic - Duchesne Martin | Citroën Saxo VTS | 22:24.7 | |||
2. | Neven Arnaud - Mathieu Aurélie | Citroën DS3 R3T | 22:49.7 | |||
3. | Jassogne Michaël - Contempré Patrick | Citroën DS3 R3T | 23:20.6 |
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2019, Sombreffe • entries/finish - 47/30 • asphalt 70.39 km • Other years
1. | Bécaert Steve - Van de Walle Hanne | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 43:29 | |||
2. | Guillemin Christian - Segers David | Porsche 997 GT3 | 43:59 | |||
3. | Orban Grégory - Wilmet Manon | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 44:32 |
1. | Maroit Cédric - Fauchet Diego | Peugeot 106 | 46:01 | |||
2. | Marchal Philippe - Salingros Christopher | Opel Kadett GSI 16V | 46:31 | |||
3. | Compère Vincent - Thirion Mathieu | BMW E30 | 46:43 |
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2019 • asphalt • Other years
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2019, Rouvroy-Lamorteau • entries/finish - 45/29 • asphalt 74.00 km • Other years
1. | Collard Olivier - Toubon Olivier | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 37:13.85 | |||
2. | Dewulf Philippe - Mercy Emmanuel | Toyota Corolla WRC | 37:48.26 | |||
3. | Linchamps Jérôme - Arnould Michael | Peugeot 206 RC | 40:10.77 |
1. | Linchamps Jérôme - Arnould Michael | Peugeot 206 RC | 40:10.77 | |||
2. | Marcolongo Fabrice - Roger François-Xavier | Peugeot 206 RC | 41:33.94 | |||
3. | Jaminet Didier - Jaminet Joël | Renault Clio RS | 42:08.10 |
26. 10. – 27. 10. 2019, Jalhay • entries/finish - 132/82 • asphalt 109.40 km • Other years
1. | Princen Kris - Kaspers Peter | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:05:09 | |||
2. | Cherain Cédric - Portier Xavier | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:05:33 | |||
3. | Dedouaire Arnaud - Tefnin Guillaume | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | 1:09:08 |
1. | Blaise Bruno - Soret Valéry | Opel Corsa A GSi | 1:14:33 | |||
2. | Delrez Thomas - Poncin Mélissa | Renault Clio RS | 1:14:52 | |||
3. | Tordeurs Corentin - Jadot Thomas | Renault Clio RS | 1:17:02 |
16. 11. – 17. 11. 2019 • asphalt • Other years
23. 11. – 24. 11. 2019, Bellevaux • entries/finish - 157/96 • asphalt 109.29 km • Other years
1. | Neuville Thierry - Heyen Mathias | Opel Corsa A | 1:09:42 | |||
2. | Bouvy Frédéric - Toubon André | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | 1:09:45 | |||
3. | Colignon Jean-Frédéric - Castermans Christophe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:11:21 |
1. | Sougnez Ludovic - Mawet Andy | Citroën Saxo VTS | 1:13:14 | |||
2. | Blaise Bruno - Soret Valéry | Renault Clio RS | 1:14:23 | |||
3. | Lay Samuel - Henry Fabrice | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:15:06 |