lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2019

flag Canada

Eastern Canada 2019

1. 2. – 2. 2. 2019, Maniwaki, Quebec • entries/finish - 16/11 • snow - ice 137,03 km • Other years
1.flagLeblanc André - Leblanc RenéiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:42:28.1
2.flagBourassa Marc - Racette ÉliseiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:43:26.6
3.flagMartel Olivier - Hubert VincenticonSubaru Impreza WRX1:50:25.8
1.flagLeblanc André - Leblanc RenéiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:42:28.1
2.flagBourassa Marc - Racette ÉliseiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:43:26.6
3.flagMartel Olivier - Hubert VincenticonSubaru Impreza WRX1:50:25.8
3. 5. – 4. 5. 2019, McDonalds Corner, Ontario • entries/finish - 22/16 • gravel 108,12 km • Other years
1.flagBourassa Marc - Racette ÉliseiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:16:50.8
2.flagVincent Sylvain - Vincent SimoniconSubaru Impreza WRX1:17:03.4
3.flagClark Sébastien - Marin YannickiconSubaru Impreza STi1:21:23.9
1.flagBourassa Marc - Racette ÉliseiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:16:50.8
2.flagVincent Sylvain - Vincent SimoniconSubaru Impreza WRX1:17:03.4
3.flagClark Sébastien - Marin YannickiconSubaru Impreza STi1:21:23.9
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2019, New Richmond, Quebec • entries/finish - 22/14 • gravel 159,30 km • Other years
1.flagLeblanc André - Leblanc RenéiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:44:23.5
2.flagClark Sébastien - Marin YannickiconSubaru Impreza STi1:49:07.6
3.flagBoudreau Yves - Hudon DanyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:51:23.1
1.flagLeblanc André - Leblanc RenéiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:44:23.5
2.flagClark Sébastien - Marin YannickiconSubaru Impreza STi1:49:07.6
3.flagBoudreau Yves - Hudon DanyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:51:23.1
13. 7. 2019, Gilmour, Ontario • entries/finish - 5/2 • gravel 110,28 km • Other years
1.flagBallinger Matthew - Leonard BruceiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:19:32.1
2.flagVlasic Eric - McConnachie SeaniconSubaru Legacy 4WD Turbo1:19:33.5
1.flagBallinger Matthew - Leonard BruceiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:19:32.1
2.flagVlasic Eric - McConnachie SeaniconSubaru Legacy 4WD Turbo1:19:33.5
10. 8. – 11. 8. 2019, Dartmouth, Nova Scotia • entries/finish - 8/8 • gravel 90,16 km • Other years
1.flagMathew Nick - Mathew KellyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi58:51
2.flagHartling Benjamin - Dine TimothyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:02:23
3.flagVanDaalen Cal - Grandmaison MegiconSubaru Impreza RS1:04:15
1.flagMathew Nick - Mathew KellyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi58:51
2.flagHartling Benjamin - Dine TimothyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:02:23
3.flagVanDaalen Cal - Grandmaison MegiconSubaru Impreza RS1:04:15
7. 9. 2019, Montpellier, Quebec • entries/finish - 15/11 • gravel 144,20 km • Other years
1.flagBérubé David - Leblanc MarilouiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:14:36.3
2.flagMartel Olivier - Hubert VincenticonSubaru Impreza WRX1:16:33.0
3.flagBenoît Philippe - Gagnon-Fortin MaximeiconMini Cooper S1:18:36.1
1.flagBérubé David - Leblanc MarilouiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:14:36.3
2.flagMartel Olivier - Hubert VincenticonSubaru Impreza WRX1:16:33.0
3.flagBenoît Philippe - Gagnon-Fortin MaximeiconMini Cooper S1:18:36.1
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2019, Clermont, Quebec • entries/finish - 17/12 • gravel 125,87 km • Other years
1.flagLaverdière Nicolas - Trudel VincenticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:15:44.9
2.flagMailloux Jérôme - Cyr DaveiconFord Focus 4WD1:16:54.4
3.flagBérubé David - Leblanc MarilouiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:17:50.0
1.flagLaverdière Nicolas - Trudel VincenticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII1:15:44.9
2.flagMailloux Jérôme - Cyr DaveiconFord Focus 4WD1:16:54.4
3.flagBérubé David - Leblanc MarilouiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:17:50.0
22. 11. – 23. 11. 2019, Bancroft, Ontario • entries/finish - 10/8 • gravel 120,06 km • Other years
1.flagBenoît Philippe - Dubé EriciconMini Cooper S1:25:34.5
2.flagDrake Jeremy - Drake BenjaminiconSubaru Impreza RS1:27:24.3
3.flagBurke Sean - Werner NathaniconHonda CR-X1:31:30.0
1.flagBenoît Philippe - Dubé EriciconMini Cooper S1:25:34.5
2.flagDrake Jeremy - Drake BenjaminiconSubaru Impreza RS1:27:24.3
3.flagBurke Sean - Werner NathaniconHonda CR-X1:31:30.0

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagBallinger Matthew6
(8.)
8
(6.)
- 22
(1.)
- 12
(4.)
- 8
(6.)
56
2.flagBérubé David12
(4.)
- 1
R
- - 22
(1.)
14
(3.)
- 49
2.flagBenoît Philippe10
(5.)
- 1
R
- - 14
(3.)
2
(12.)
22
(1.)
49
4.flagClark Sébastien1
(10.)
14
(3.)
17
(2.)
- - 5
(8.)
5
(8.)
6
(8.)
48
5.flagLeblanc André22
(1.)
- 22
(1.)
- - - - - 44
6.flagBourassa Marc17
(2.)
22
(1.)
- - - 1
R
- - 40
7.flagMartel Olivier14
(3.)
- - - - 17
(2.)
4
(9.)
- 35
8.flagLeblanc Mathieu - - 3
(10.)
- - 10
(5.)
10
(5.)
- 23
8.flagLaverdière Nicolas1
R
- - - - - 22
(1.)
- 23
10.flagMathew Nick - - - - 22
(1.)
- - - 22
11.flagArsenault Mikael8
(6.)
- 12
(4.)
- - - 1
R
- 21
11.flagHudon Stéphane5
(9.)
2
(11.)
2
(13.)
- - 6
(7.)
6
(7.)
- 21
13.flagVanDaalen Cal - - 6
(7.)
- 14
(3.)
- - - 20
13.flagHartling Benjamin - 3
(10.)
- - 17
(2.)
- - - 20
15.flagWit Laurens1
4
(9.)
- 14
R
- - - - 19
15.flagMailloux Jérôme - 1
R
1
R
- - - 17
(2.)
- 19
17.flagVlasic Eric - - - 17
(2.)
- - - - 17
17.flagDrake Jeremy - - - - - - - 17
(2.)
17
17.flagVincent Sylvain - 17
(2.)
- - - - - - 17
20.flagSharron Margeret - 6
(7.)
- - - - - 10
(5.)
16
21.flagBoudreau Yves - - 14
(3.)
- - - 1
R
- 15
22.flagMoreau Alexandre - 12
(4.)
1
R
- - 1
R
- - 14
22.flagDrake Jonathan1
R
10
(5.)
- - - 3
(10.)
- - 14
22.flagAntoine Curtis - 2
(12.)
- - - - - 12
(4.)
14
22.flagBurke Sean - - - - - - - 14
(3.)
14
26.flagHartling Sam - 1
R
- - 12
(4.)
- - - 13
26.flagBarbe Yves - - 4
(9.)
- - 1
R
8
(6.)
- 13
26.flagDickner Simon - - 1
R
- - - 12
(4.)
- 13
29.flagHartling Stan - 1
R
- - 10
(5.)
- - - 11
30.flagKishkarev Dmitriy - - 10
(5.)
- - - - - 10
31.flagHobbs Steeve - - 8
(6.)
- - - - - 8
31.flagPearce Ian - - - - 8
(6.)
- - - 8
31.flagRondeau Julien - - - - - 8
(6.)
- - 8
31.flagStevens Jim - - - - - - - 8
(7.)
8
35.flagPitts Wayne - - - - 6
(7.)
- - - 6
36.flagChampoux Thierry - - - - - 4
(9.)
1
R
- 5
36.flagKovacs Zoltan - 5
(8.)
- - - - - - 5
36.flagLeblanc Marc-Olivier - - 5
(8.)
- - - - - 5
36.flagTheriault Jim - - - - 5
(8.)
- - - 5
40.flagPerron Réjean - - 1
R
- - 2
(11.)
1
R
- 4
41.flagBesse Pascal - - - - - - 3
(10.)
- 3
41.flagCecchet Emmanuel - 2
(15.)
- - - - - 1
R
3
43.flagDonnelly Martin - 1
R
- - - - - 1
R
2
43.flagBouchard Richard - - - - - - 2
(11.)
- 2
43.flagHammer Charles - 2
(13.)
- - - - - - 2
43.flagKrepski Chris - 2
(14.)
- - - - - - 2
43.flagKuklov Alex - 2
(16.)
- - - - - - 2
43.flagSpalinger Daniel - - 2
(11.)
- - - - - 2
43.flagFrancoeur Jean-Daniel - - 2
(12.)
- - - - - 2
43.flagGuité Olivier - - 2
(14.)
- - - - - 2
43.flagOuellette Alexandre1
- - 1
R
- - - - 2
52.flagBialobrzeski Arek1
R
- - - - - - - 1
52.flagCyr Patrick - 1
R
- - - - - - 1
52.flagBrisebois Marc-André - 1
R
- - - - - - 1
52.flagSwann Malcolm
(7.)
- 1
R
- - - - - 1
52.flagCrerar Ian - - - 1
R
- - - - 1
52.flagYorke Grant - - - - - 1
R
- - 1
52.flagCourchesne Jean-Philippe - - - - - - 1
R
- 1

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress