Season 2019
Lithuania
Lithuania 2019
25. 1. – 26. 1. 2019, Utena • entries/finish - 36/22 • snow - ice 121.18 km • Other years
1. | Orsák Jaroslav - Kudelová Jindřiška | Ford Fiesta R5 | A-Team | 1:19:22.3 | ||
2. | Žala Vaidotas - Mālnieks Andris | Škoda Fabia R5 | Agrorodeo | 1:19:32.5 | ||
3. | Notkus Giedrius - Strižanas Dalius | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Autorikona | 1:22:15.8 |
1. | Žala Vaidotas - Mālnieks Andris | Škoda Fabia R5 | Agrorodeo | 1:19:32.5 | ||
2. | Notkus Giedrius - Strižanas Dalius | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Autorikona | 1:22:15.8 | ||
3. | Vyazovich Sergey - Akhremchik Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | General Financing team Pitlane | 1:26:35.6 |
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2019, Kelmė • entries/finish - 41/27 • gravel 113.09 km • Other years
1. | Žala Vaidotas - Mālnieks Andris | Škoda Fabia R5 | Agrorodeo | 58:29.9 | ||
2. | Domżała Aron - Baran Jarosław | Škoda Fabia R5 | TGS Worldwide OU | 59:15.0 | ||
3. | Notkus Giedrius - Strižanas Dalius | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Autorikona | 59:44.5 |
1. | Žala Vaidotas - Mālnieks Andris | Škoda Fabia R5 | Agrorodeo | 58:29.9 | ||
2. | Notkus Giedrius - Strižanas Dalius | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Autorikona | 59:44.5 | ||
3. | Švedas Vytautas - Sakalauskas Žilvinas | Škoda Fabia R5 | Juta KSK | 59:53.9 |
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2019, Mikołajki • Polski Związek Motorowy • entries/finish - 19/12 • gravel 114.98 km • Other years
1. | Švedas Vytautas - Sakalauskas Žilvinas | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:01:51.2 | |||
2. | Firantas Giedrus - Valiulis Matas | BMW M3 E36 | Škoda Lietuva / Lexano | 1:06:59.7 | ||
3. | Joteika Evaldas - Šabanavičius Arturas | Volkswagen Polo GTi | Automotoprojektai | 1:08:13.4 |
1. | Švedas Vytautas - Sakalauskas Žilvinas | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:01:51.2 | |||
2. | Firantas Giedrus - Valiulis Matas | BMW M3 E36 | Škoda Lietuva / Lexano | 1:06:59.7 | ||
3. | Joteika Evaldas - Šabanavičius Arturas | Volkswagen Polo GTi | Automotoprojektai | 1:08:13.4 |
12. 7. – 13. 7. 2019, Elektrėnai • VšĮ „Čapkausko autosportas“ • entries/finish - 55/34 • gravel 102.10 km • Other years
1. | Žala Vaidotas - Mālnieks Andris | Škoda Fabia R5 | Agrorodeo | 55:30.1 | ||
2. | Marczyk Mikołaj - Gospodarczyk Szymon | Škoda Fabia R5 | Škoda Polska Motorsport | 55:31.0 | ||
3. | Kasperczyk Tomasz - Syty Damian | Ford Fiesta R5 | Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team | 55:46.0 |
1. | Žala Vaidotas - Mālnieks Andris | Škoda Fabia R5 | Agrorodeo | 55:30.1 | ||
2. | Notkus Giedrius - Strižanas Dalius | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Autorikona | 56:17.6 | ||
3. | Vorobjovs Jānis - Pūķis Ivo | Mitsubishi Mirage RS Proto Evo II | Vorobjovs Racing | 57:07.2 |
9. 8. – 10. 8. 2019, Rokiškis • VŠĮ „Automotoprojektai“ • entries/finish - 49/30 • gravel 131.90 km • Other years
1. | Žala Vaidotas - Mālnieks Andris | Škoda Fabia R5 | Agrorodeo | 1:08:48.5 | ||
2. | Vorobjovs Jānis - Pūķis Ivo | Mitsubishi Mirage RS Proto Evo II | Vorobjovs Racing | 1:11:05.5 | ||
3. | Notkus Giedrius - Strižanas Dalius | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Autorikona | 1:11:12.0 |
1. | Žala Vaidotas - Mālnieks Andris | Škoda Fabia R5 | Agrorodeo | 1:08:48.5 | ||
2. | Vorobjovs Jānis - Pūķis Ivo | Mitsubishi Mirage RS Proto Evo II | Vorobjovs Racing | 1:11:05.5 | ||
3. | Notkus Giedrius - Strižanas Dalius | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Autorikona | 1:11:12.0 |
4. 10. – 5. 10. 2019, Druskininkai • VšĮ „Automobilių sporto klubas AJAGS“ • entries/finish - 34/22 • gravel 119.96 km • Other years
1. | Žala Vaidotas - Mālnieks Andris | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:02:42.9 | |||
2. | Notkus Giedrius - Strižanas Dalius | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:05:24.0 | |||
3. | Švedas Vytautas - Čepulis Mindaugas | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:05:56.4 |
1. | Žala Vaidotas - Mālnieks Andris | Škoda Fabia R5 | 1:02:42.9 | |||
2. | Notkus Giedrius - Strižanas Dalius | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:05:24.0 | |||
3. | Švedas Vytautas - Čepulis Mindaugas | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | 1:05:56.4 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Žala Vaidotas |
52.8 [2.] |
44 [1.] | R |
39 [1.] |
44 [1.] |
48 [1.] |
227.8 |
||
2. | Notkus Giedrius |
39.6 [3.] |
32 [3.] | - |
31 [5.] |
30 [3.] |
36 [2.] |
168.6 |
||
3. | Švedas Vytautas |
10.8 R |
29 [4.] |
40 [1.] | R |
R |
28.8 [3.] |
108.6 |
||
4. | Vorobjovs Jānis | - |
23 [5.] | - |
24 [6.] |
32 [2.] |
19.2 [5.] |
98.2 |
||
5. | Maškauskas Gediminas |
15.6 [6.] | R |
24 [3.] |
4 [17.] |
15 [8.] |
4.8 [12.] |
63.4 |
||
6. | Vyazovich Sergey |
26.4 [4.] |
17 [6.] | - | - | - |
16.8 [8.] |
60.2 |
||
7. | Sladkevičius Eugenijus |
1.2 R | R |
30 [2.] |
14 [13.] | R |
9.6 [9.] |
54.8 |
||
8. | Greguła Jakub | - |
2 R | - |
14 [12.] |
22 [6.] |
8.4 [10.] |
46.4 |
||
9. | Čapkauskas Ramūnas |
26.4 [5.] | - | - | - | - | R |
26.4 |
||
10. | Daunoravičius Artūras | R |
7 [13.] | - | - |
12 [9.] | - |
19 |
||
11. | Anužis Nerijus | R |
11 [10.] | - |
6 [16.] | - | - |
17 |
||
12. | Vaškys Linas |
16.8 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - |
16.8 |
||
13. | Gorelov Alexander | - | - | - |
10 [15.] |
3 R | - |
13 |
||
Malaševičius Nerijus | - | - | - |
1 R
|
- |
[6.] |
1 |