Season 2019
Hungary
Hungary Rally3 - North 2019
23. 3. – 24. 3. 2019, Lyukóbánya - Parasznya • MSKLC Rendezvényszervező Kft. • entries/finish - 55/35 • asphalt 35.40 km • Other years
1. | Rongits Attila - Hannus László | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Ba-Ro Motorsport | 16:14.8 | ||
2. | Barna Tibor - Barna Bence | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Force and Speed Technology | 17:13.1 | ||
3. | Bukulya István - Tatara Ákos | Lada VAZ 2107 | Inter Europe Team Kft. | 17:40.3 |
1. | Bukulya István - Tatara Ákos | Lada VAZ 2107 | Inter Europe Team Kft. | 17:40.3 | ||
2. | Bíró Gergő - Bíró Balázs | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 18:05.1 | |||
3. | "Bimbó" - Bárdos Péter | Honda Civic | Bimbó Racing | 18:10.3 |
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2019, Encs • Kelet-Autósport Kft. • entries/finish - 45/36 • asphalt 42.00 km • Other years
1. | Bukulya István - Tatara Ákos | Lada VAZ 2107 | Inter Europe Team Kft. | 22:07.0 | ||
2. | Dudás Gergő - Szabó Krisztián | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Rodeo Speed Car Kft. | 22:07.5 | ||
3. | Kubovics István - Gerendás Ádám | Lada VAZ 2105 | 22:38.5 |
1. | Bukulya István - Tatara Ákos | Lada VAZ 2107 | Inter Europe Team Kft. | 22:07.0 | ||
2. | Kubovics István - Gerendás Ádám | Lada VAZ 2105 | 22:38.5 | |||
3. | Dudás István Márton - Szabó Norbert | Lada VAZ 21011 | East Motorsporst Kft. | 22:58.4 |
13. 7. – 14. 7. 2019, Bózsva • Kelet-Autósport Kft. • entries/finish - 52/34 • asphalt 50.00 km • Other years
1. | Bukulya István - Tatara Ákos | Lada VAZ 2107 | Inter Europe Team Kft. | 28:53.2 | ||
2. | Janovich Roland - Csáthy Miklós | Lada VAZ 21011 | 28:57.3 | |||
3. | Hajdú Zoltán - Jozipovics Tímea | Lada VFTS | Full-Autó SE | 29:25.2 |
1. | Bukulya István - Tatara Ákos | Lada VAZ 2107 | Inter Europe Team Kft. | 28:53.2 | ||
2. | Janovich Roland - Csáthy Miklós | Lada VAZ 21011 | 28:57.3 | |||
3. | Hajdú Zoltán - Jozipovics Tímea | Lada VFTS | Full-Autó SE | 29:25.2 |
17. 8. – 18. 8. 2019, Oroszlány • Gáz 2000 Kft. • entries/finish - 75/50 • asphalt 44.40 km • Other years
1. | Hevesi István - Bottyán János | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Korda Racing Kft. | 23:31.1 | ||
2. | Matics Mihály - Németh Gergely | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Gránit Motorsport Kft. | 23:37.2 | ||
3. | Hevesi Norbert - Schmidt Tamás | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | K-Tech Motorsport | 23:57.5 |
1. | Janovich Roland - Csáthy Miklós | Lada VAZ 21011 | 26:23.8 | |||
2. | Geiger Máté - Uber Johann | Lada VAZ 2101 | Sopianae Technikai SE | 26:28.1 | ||
3. | Dénes Szabolcs - Dénesné Varga Katalin | Lada VAZ 2101 | Horváth Rallye ASE | 26:28.8 |
5. 10. – 6. 10. 2019, Múcsony • Kelet-Autósport Kft. • entries/finish - 66/47 • asphalt 40.00 km - (cancelled 10.00 km) • Other years
1. | Bukulya István - Tatara Ákos | Lada VAZ 2107 | Inter Europe Team Kft. | 17:00.6 | ||
2. | Janovich Roland - Csáthy Miklós | Lada VAZ 21011 | 17:18.5 | |||
3. | Dénes Szabolcs - Dénesné Varga Katalin | Lada VAZ 2101 | Horváth Rallye ASE | 17:23.2 |
1. | Bukulya István - Tatara Ákos | Lada VAZ 2107 | Inter Europe Team Kft. | 17:00.6 | ||
2. | Janovich Roland - Csáthy Miklós | Lada VAZ 21011 | 17:18.5 | |||
3. | Dénes Szabolcs - Dénesné Varga Katalin | Lada VAZ 2101 | Horváth Rallye ASE | 17:23.2 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Bukulya István |
20 [1.] |
20 [1.] |
20 [1.] | - |
20 [1.] |
80 |
||
2. | Janovich Roland | - |
[19.] |
15 [2.] |
20 [1.] |
15 [2.] |
50 |
||
3. | "Bimbó" |
12 [3.] |
10 [4.] |
4 [7.] |
8 [5.] |
8 [5.] |
42 |
||
4. | Dudás István Márton |
6 [6.] |
12 [3.] |
6 [6.] |
6 [6.] |
6 [6.] |
36 |
||
5. | Dénes Szabolcs | - | - |
10 [4.] |
12 [3.] |
12 [3.] |
34 |
||
6. | Simon György |
8 [5.] |
6 [6.] |
3 [8.] |
[11.] |
10 [4.] |
27 |
||
7. | Kubovics István | R |
15 [2.] | R |
10 [4.] | - |
25 |
||
8. | Hajdú Zoltán | - |
4 [7.] |
12 [3.] |
2 [9.] |
[17.] |
18 |
||
9. | Bíró Gergő |
15 [2.] | R |
[28.] |
[12.] |
[21.] |
15 |
||
10. | Geiger Máté | - | - |
[14.] |
15 [2.] | R |
15 |
||
11. | "Edu" | - | - | - |
4 [7.] |
[30.] |
4 |
||
12. | Kiss László Zsolt |
[23.] |
[23.] |
[15.] |
[36.] |
4 [7.] |
4 |
||
13. | "SanyiBandi" |
4 [7.] | - | - | - | R |
4 |
||
14. | Szendrei Péter | - | - |
1 [10.] | R |
3 [8.] |
4 |
||
15. | Oberling Krisztián | - |
3 [8.] |
[16.] | R |
- |
3 |
||
16. | Spéder Bence | R |
1 [10.] | R |
- |
2 [9.] |
3 |
||
17. | Domonkos Attila |
3 [8.] |
[16.] |
[22.] |
[31.] |
[33.] |
3 |
||
18. | Geng Bence | - | - | - |
3 [8.] | - |
3 |
||
19. | Apkó Dániel | - |
2 [9.] | - | - | - |
2 |
||
20. | Molnár Ferenc jr. |
2 [9.] | - | - | - | R |
2 |
||
21. | Paczur Dominik-Manó | - | - |
2 [9.] | - | - |
2 |
||
22. | Biránti Dániel | - | - | - |
1 [10.] | - |
1 |
||
23. | Czékmány Norbert |
[13.] |
[29.] |
[11.] |
[18.] |
1 [10.] |
1 |
||
24. | Kéméndi Tibor |
1 [10.] | R |
R |
R |
- |
1 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Bukulya István | 4 | |
2. | Janovich Roland | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Bukulya István | 18 | |
2. | Janovich Roland | 8 | |
3. | Geiger Máté | 3 | |
4. | Dénes Szabolcs | 2 | |
5. | Kubovics István | 1 | |
= | "Bimbó" | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Bukulya István | 17 | |
2. | Janovich Roland | 15 | |
3. | "Bimbó" | 1 |