lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2019

flag Great Britain

ANWCC 2019

9. 2. 2019, Blyton Park • entries/finish - 67/60 • asphalt 72,10 km • Other years
1.flagSimpson Steve - Jackson DaveiconSubaru Impreza40:49
2.flagMarshall John - Crawford ScotticonSubaru Impreza40:50
3.flagMorris Tom - Harkness ColiniconŠkoda Fabia S250041:25
1.flagRoberts Mark - Landen SteveiconFord Fiesta S200042:10
2.flagEvans Nathan - Evans JoshiconRenault Clio RS 17243:31
3.flagMarshall Chris - Robinson AndyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo V43:50
9. 2. 2019, Jurby • entries/finish - 40/34 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagBainborough Stuart - Fagg RoberticonMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI42:36
2.flagColley Steve - Fabrizio GiulioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII43:09
3.flagFurniss Dale - Williams SioniconVolkswagen Golf II GTi44:28
1.flagOrmond-Smith Steven - Daniels MatthewiconFord Fiesta ST1:03:04
The stage which penalties were applied on is unknown, all penalties applied on SS1.
3. 3. 2019, Three Sisters Circuit • Warrington & District Motor Club • entries/finish - 42/32 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagBowen Simon - Robinson RichardiconSubaru Impreza S11 WRC '0529:11
2.flagRoberts Eric - Williams MerfyniconFord Escort MK229:25
3.flagEdwards Lee - Roberts MikeiconFord Escort G329:49
1.flagBowen Simon - Robinson RichardiconSubaru Impreza S11 WRC '0529:11
2.flagRoberts Eric - Williams MerfyniconFord Escort MK229:25
3.flagWoods Dan - Garrett TonyiconPeugeot 106 GTI31:01
10. 3. 2019, Epynt • entries/finish - 70/41 • asphalt 111,88 km • Other years
1.flagPritchard Jason - Clarke PhiliconFord Focus RS WRC '0558:59
2.flagCole Damian - Rogerson ShelleyiconFord Focus RS WRC '051:01:12
3.flagLing Sebastian - Rees AlediconCitroën DS3 R51:01:15
1.flagStone John - Morton JackiconFord Fiesta RS WRC1:03:05
17. 3. 2019, Angelsey • entries/finish - 64/42 • asphalt 76,60 km • Other years
1.flagBird Frank - Morton JackiconFord Focus RS WRC '0755:22
2.flagWest Chris - Hounslow KeithiconPeugeot 306 Maxi56:28
3.flagOwen Will - Owen LlioniconFord Escort MK257:50
1.flagRoberts Eric - Williams MerfyniconFord Escort MK259:25
2.flagWilliams Greg - Kennedy JonathoniconSubaru Impreza1:03:20
3.flagWilliams Adam - Atherton RachaeliconSubaru Impreza1:04:10
2018/2019 MN Circuit Championship round winners: Frank Bird/Jack Morton
23. 3. 2019, Garstang • entries/finish - 116/78 • asphalt 82,56 km • Other years
1.flagTaylor Peter - Roughead AndrewiconFord Fiesta RS WRC54:00
2.flagLaffey Alex - Loudon StuarticonFord Fiesta R554:05
3.flagSimpson Neil - Gibson MichaeliconŠkoda Fabia R554:05
1.flagStone John - Morton JackiconFord Fiesta RS WRC56:04
2.flagJones Lee - Griffiths LewisiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI1:00:28
3.flagRoberts Mark - Landen SteveiconFord Fiesta S20001:01:21
7. 4. 2019, Melbourne • entries/finish - 65/47 • asphalt 93,66 km • Other years
1.flagNewby Arron - Cope JohniconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C1:00:17
2.flagFarrar Martin - Ward AndyiconSubaru Impreza1:02:06
3.flagMennell Daniel Keith - Rogers TommyiconSubaru Impreza1:02:27
1.flagGraham Andrew - McHenry RobiconFord Escort MK21:07:46
14. 4. 2019, Anglesey • entries/finish - 48/37 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagWillett Dave - Davies JohniconFord Escort MK246:36
2.flagStone John - Stone AlexiconFord Fiesta RS WRC46:45
3.flagHughes Robert - Cunniff SioniconFord Fiesta R547:40
1.flagStone John - Stone AlexiconFord Fiesta RS WRC46:45
2.flagHughes Robert - Cunniff SioniconFord Fiesta R547:40
3.flagMorris Andrew - Thomas ChloeiconFord Escort MK250:18
21. 4. 2019, Warcop • entries/finish - 56/30 • asphalt 109,08 km • Other years
1.flagMorrison Gordon - MacPherson CalumiconSubaru Impreza1:09:04
2.flagAtkinson Darren - Sandham PhiliconFord Escort MK21:09:13
3.flagCoffey Graham - Morton JackiconFord Fiesta S2000 Turbo1:11:02
5. 5. 2019, Llanbedr • entries/finish - 36/28 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagOwen Will - Owen LlioniconFord Escort MK257:25
2.flagDavies Gethin Dot - Ruff BeniconDarrian T958:12
3.flagMorris Andrew - Thomas ChloeiconFord Escort MK258:47
1.flagMorris Andrew - Thomas ChloeiconFord Escort MK258:47
2.flagWilliams Adam - Atherton RachaeliconSubaru Impreza59:50
3.flagRowlands Dion - Alcock KaiiconVauxhall Corsa1:01:22
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2019, Douglas • entries/finish - 110/69 • asphalt 219,29 km • Other years
1.flagPritchard Jason - Clarke PhiliconFord Focus RS WRC '051:54:33.7
2.flagJukes Jamie - Morgan JamesiconMitsubishi Mirage R51:57:53.5
3.flagDudgeon Andrew - Dooley JosephiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.51:59:07.4
1.flagHunter Hugh - Fagg RoberticonFord Focus RS WRC '051:59:35.4
2.flagJohnson Stephen - Butler SteveniconNissan Micra2:33:56.6
Combined Nat A. and Nat B. event.
12. 5. 2019, Three Sisters • entries/finish - 42/35 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagWilson Jason - Wilson LeeiconDarrian T90 GTR27:10
2.flagCassidy Sean - Devlin SeaniconFord Fiesta R5+27:48
3.flagSmith Mark - Nunn TimiconFord Escort MK227:54
1.flagWilliams Adam - Atherton RachaeliconSubaru Impreza28:19
2.flagMorris Andrew - Thomas ChloeiconFord Escort MK228:38
3.flagSwallow James - Swallow VictoriaiconBMW 328 Ti E3628:46
12. 5. 2019, Melbourne • entries/finish - 49/31 • asphalt 92,18 km • Other years
1.flagNewby Arron - Cope JohniconSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C58:45
2.flagBooth Stephen - Booth CatherineiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKI1:01:37
3.flagNewby Stuart - Newby JamesiconSubaru Impreza1:02:23
1.flagKenyon Steven - Cragg JonathaniconFord Fiesta MK11:24:34
30. 6. 2019, Anglesey • entries/finish - 60/40 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagSimpson Wesley - Ford JoeiconProton Satria Neo Millington51:01
2.flagOldfield Alan - McNulty SteveiconDarrian T90 GTR52:21
3.flagSmith Brandon - Jones CatriniconDarrian T90 GTR52:49
1.flagSmith Brandon - Jones CatriniconDarrian T90 GTR52:49
2.flagBerry Chris - Griffiths LewisiconFord Escort MK253:01
3.flagMorris Andrew - Thomas ChloeiconFord Escort MK253:19
21. 7. 2019, Twyford • entries/finish - 55/28 • asphalt - gravel 107,83 km • Other years
1.flagClayton John - Daniels MatthewiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:22:40
2.flagHornbrook Dave - Forster AnniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV1:22:47
3.flagFarrar Martin - Ward AndyiconSubaru Impreza1:23:10
1.flagGraham Ryan - Brook RobiconSubaru Impreza1:26:31
18. 8. 2019, Trawsfynydd • entries/finish - 26/21 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagEvans Meilyr - Pugh TeloriconFord Escort MK220:15
2.flagTaylor Josh - Merrison HeathericonSubaru Impreza STi N1020:36
3.flagJones Geoff - Nieroda NicolaiconFord Escort MK220:48
1.flagTaylor Josh - Merrison HeathericonSubaru Impreza STi N1020:36
2.flagWilliams Adam - Atherton RachaeliconSubaru Impreza22:27
3.flagPaveley Jade - Freeman MaxiconSubaru Impreza22:43
25. 8. 2019 • entries/finish - 57/36 • asphalt 116,57 km • Other years
1.flagCole Damian - Spooner PauliconFord Fiesta RS WRC1:02:21
2.flagPritchard Jason - Clarke PhiliconFord Focus RS WRC '051:02:40
3.flagFowden Bob - Golding DeniconSubaru Impreza S11 WRC '051:03:05
1.flagStone John - Gilbey MichaeliconFord Fiesta RS WRC1:04:52
Results Final at 17:48 25/08/2019
25. 8. 2019, Warcop • entries/finish - 86/57 • asphalt 109,63 km - (cancelled 12,87 km) • Other years
1.flagProcter Kevin - Walsh PatrickiconFord Fiesta S2000 Turbo1:02:21
2.flagInglis Alistair - Inglis ColiniconLotus Exige1:04:33
3.flagHutchinson Alistair - Dykes St. JohniconRenault Clio Cup1:05:30
1.flagJohnson Stephen - Butler SteveniconNissan Micra1:20:31
2.flagKenyon Steven - Cragg JonathaniconFord Fiesta MK11:36:34
6. 9. – 7. 9. 2019, New Brighton • entries/finish - 80/59 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagSimpson Wesley - Ford JoeiconProton Satria Neo Millington42:01
2.flagStone John - Stone AlexiconFord Fiesta RS WRC42:20
3.flagRoberts Geoff - Kennedy JonathoniconDarrian T9043:01
1.flagStone John - Stone AlexiconFord Fiesta RS WRC42:20
2.flagRoberts Eric - Williams MerfyniconFord Escort MK244:00
3.flagMorris Andrew - Thomas ChloeiconFord Escort MK245:04
8. 9. 2019, Melbourne • entries/finish - 40/22 • asphalt 89,00 km • Other years
1.flagPavier Martin - Kettle PetericonSubaru Impreza STi N12B1:03:16
2.flagHornbrook Dave - Forster AnniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV1:03:35
3.flagBooth Stephen - Booth CatherineiconFord Escort RS 2000 MKI1:04:18
22. 9. 2019, Weeton • entries/finish - 35/23 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagBowen Simon - Robinson RichardiconFord Fiesta S2000 Turbo1:01:31
2.flagMurro Paul - Cross CallumiconFord Escort MK21:03:25
3.flagHornbrook Dave - Forster AnniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IV1:04:21
1.flagBowen Simon - Robinson RichardiconFord Fiesta S2000 Turbo1:01:31
2.flagMorris Andrew - Thomas ChloeiconFord Escort MK21:05:13
3.flagSmith Brandon - Jones CatriniconDarrian T90 GTR1:05:48
11. 10. – 13. 10. 2019, Isle of Mull • entries/finish - 151/88 • asphalt 238,57 km • Other years
1.flagMacKinnon Paul - Beaton PauliconFord Fiesta R52:17:51
2.flagHarper Daniel - Campbell ChrisiconMini John Cooper Works WRC2:19:32
3.flagBogie David - Rowan JohniconFord Escort MK22:25:32
13. 10. 2019, Three Sisters • Wigan & District Motor Club • entries/finish - 50/47 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagWilliams Adam - Atherton RachaeliconSubaru Impreza29:48
2.flagPierce Matt - Sowerby BradleyiconFord Escort MK229:55
3.flagRoskell Neil - Roskell DanieliconSubaru Impreza30:01
1.flagWilliams Adam - Atherton RachaeliconSubaru Impreza29:48
2.flagWilliams Greg - Edwards RichardiconSubaru Impreza30:22
3.flagSmith Brandon - Jones CatriniconDarrian T90 GTR30:26
2. 11. 2019, Oulton Park • entries/finish - 98/75 • asphalt 96,61 km • Other years
1.flagSimpson Stephen - Walsh PatrickiconFord Fiesta R51:02:25
2.flagScott Andy - Fowler MarciconFord Fiesta S2000 Turbo1:03:02
3.flagCoffey Graham - Colman SamiconFord Fiesta S2000 Turbo1:03:06
1.flagWilliams Adam - Atherton RachaeliconSubaru Impreza1:07:22
2.flagWilliams Greg - Groves LaureniconSubaru Impreza1:08:02
3.flagEvans Josh - Hughes ZakiconHonda Civic Type-R EP31:08:31
8. 11. – 9. 11. 2019, Isle of Man • entries/finish - 58/40 • asphalt 156,80 km - (cancelled 56,07 km) • Other years
1.flagNewby Arron - Fagg RoberticonSubaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C58:46
2.flagKelly Mark - Colman NeiliconFord Escort MK259:26
3.flagColley Steve - Rodman MarkiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII59:38
1.flagKelly Mark - Colman NeiliconFord Escort MK259:26
2.flagOrmond-Smith Steven - Baxter EalishiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:01:37
17. 11. 2019, Cadwell Park • entries/finish - 89/70 • asphalt 67,37 km - (cancelled 15,76 km) • Other years
1.flagWoodhouse Ian - Rowland PauliconFord Escort MK233:21
2.flagTaylor Mike - Haggett MartiniconTalbot Sunbeam Lotus34:25
3.flagCorner Dan - Regan MarkiconPeugeot 205 GTI34:46
1.flagSewart Cathy - Stephens ColiniconTalbot Sunbeam Lotus36:20
2.flagGraham Andrew - Bailey SeaniconFord Escort MK237:16
3.flagMorris Ashleigh - Mactavish JamieiconFord Fiesta R20037:36
23. 11. 2019, Blyton Park • entries/finish - 61/56 • asphalt 72,10 km • Other years
1.flagCampling David - Ducker JamesiconSubaru Impreza S10 WRC '0444:44
2.flagSpencer Adrian - Hewitt LaureniconSubaru Impreza44:47
3.flagSimpson Steve - Kennedy JonathoniconSubaru Impreza45:31
1.flagJohnson Stephen - Butler SteveniconNissan Micra54:28
2.flagSwallow James - Mather JackiconBMW 328 Ti E361:41:43
23. 11. – 24. 11. 2019, Anglesey • entries/finish - 44/34 • asphalt • Other years
1.flagKelly Mark - Colman NeiliconFord Escort MK21:13:05
2.flagMoran Scott - Ridge ChristophericonFord Escort MK21:16:58
3.flagMoran Roger - Vaughan JamieiconDarrian T90 GTR+1:17:01
1.flagKelly Mark - Colman NeiliconFord Escort MK21:13:05
2.flagSmith Brandon - Williams MerfyniconDarrian T90 GTR1:17:40
3.flagHughes Robert - Cunniff SioniconFord Fiesta R51:17:42

Stats

Stage wins progress