lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2019

flag Spain

N3 Cup 2019

5. 4. – 6. 4. 2019 • entries/finish - 63/34 • gravel 101,34 km • Other years
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:02:49.4
2.flagEizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan de Eusebio DiegoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lagun Artea1:03:25.9
3.flagVillanueva Alexander - Sánchez ÓscariconŠkoda Fabia R51:03:57.2
1.flagArenas Iván - Lázaro Miguel ÁngeliconFiat Abarth Punto EvoAutomóvil Club de Lorca1:15:20.6
2.flagGuerra Rodríguez Kevin - Sosa Ojeda DanieliconŠkoda Fabia III 1.2 TSIC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport1:34:07.0
Andalucia Gravel Championship don't run stages 1 and 2
26. 4. – 27. 4. 2019 • entries/finish - 99/41 • gravel 116,80 km • Other years
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconFord Fiesta R5RMC Motorsport1:05:57.0
2.flagBasols Aguilera Josep - Amigò Colón XaviericonŠkoda Fabia R5Moto Club Igualada1:06:58.0
3.flagEizmendi Gorka - Sanjuan de Eusebio DiegoiconFord Fiesta R5Escudería Lagun Artea1:07:26.1
1.flagGuerra Rodríguez Kevin - Sosa Ojeda DanieliconŠkoda Fabia III 1.2 TSIC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport1:15:13.0
2.flagÁlvarez Celis José - Vela Ángel LuisiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Blendio1:19:27.0
3.flagArenas Iván - Lázaro Miguel ÁngeliconFiat Abarth Punto EvoAutomóvil Club de Lorca1:19:38.6
24. 5. – 25. 5. 2019 • entries/finish - 84/58 • gravel 118,41 km • Other years
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:18:31.0
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team1:19:39.9
3.flagde Mevius Guillaume - Wydaeghe MartijniconCitroën C3 R51:20:01.1
1.flagGuerra Rodríguez Kevin - Sosa Ojeda DanieliconŠkoda Fabia III 1.2 TSIC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport1:35:18.2
2.flagÁlvarez Celis José - Vela Ángel LuisiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Blendio1:42:33.8
3.flagLago Fernández Marta - Bermúdez Cabaleiro SamueliconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Escudería La Coruña1:53:38.8
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2019, Astorga • entries/finish - 63/40 • gravel 101,02 km • Other years
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team54:55.5
2.flagLópez Pepe - Rozada BorjaiconCitroën C3 R5Citroën Rally Team55:15.2
3.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Ourense55:27.4
1.flagÁlvarez Celis José - Vela Ángel LuisiconSuzuki Swift Sport Mk5Blendio1:17:21.6
2.flagArenas Iván - Lázaro Miguel ÁngeliconFiat Abarth Punto EvoAutomóvil Club de Lorca1:31:22.8
3.flagGuerra Rodríguez Kevin - Sosa Ojeda DanieliconŠkoda Fabia III 1.2 TSIC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport1:47:44.4
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2019 • entries/finish - 57/38 • gravel 105,30 km • Other years
1.flagLoeb Sébastien - Elena DanieliconHyundai i20 Coupe WRCHyundai Motorsport N1:05:11.9
2.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:07:44.0
3.flagPardo Siota Javier - Pérez Fernández AdriániconŠkoda Fabia R5Escudería Ourense1:08:48.8
1.flagGuerra Rodríguez Kevin - Sosa Ojeda DanieliconŠkoda Fabia III 1.2 TSIC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport1:28:51.1
2.flagArenas Iván - Noriega López ChristianiconFiat Abarth Punto EvoAutomóvil Club de Lorca1:33:32.6
Andalucía crews don't run last stage "C2"
1. 11. – 2. 11. 2019, Lanzarote • entries/finish - 41/22 • gravel 88,03 km • Other years
1.flagPons Xevi - Sanjuan de Eusebio RodrigoiconŠkoda Fabia R5ACSM Rallye Team1:03:28.8
2.flagPons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro AlbertoiconŠkoda Fabia R5Baporo Motorsport1:06:35.6
3.flagQuintana González Juan Carlos - Peñate RogelioiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport1:07:06.8
1.flagGuerra Rodríguez Kevin - Sosa Ojeda DanieliconŠkoda Fabia III 1.2 TSIC.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport1:12:14.6
2.flagArenas Iván - Lázaro Miguel ÁngeliconFiat Abarth Punto EvoAutomóvil Club de Lorca1:58:10.1

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagGuerra Rodríguez Kevin33
(2.)
38
(1.)
38
(1.)
28
(3.)
35
(1.)
35
(1.)
146
2.flagArenas Iván37
(1.)
29
(3.)
R 32
(2.)
30
(2.)
30
(2.)
128
3.flagÁlvarez Celis José - 31
(2.)
32
(2.)
38
(1.)
- - 101
4.flagOrtega Macías Ruth - 31
(4.)
31
(4.)
- - - 62
5.flagLago Fernández Marta - - 28
(3.)
- - - 28
6.flagÁlvaro Berruezo Agustín1
R
R R - - - 1

Standings progress

Standings - codrivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagSosa Ojeda Daniel33
(2.)
38
(1.)
38
(1.)
28
(3.)
35
(1.)
35
(1.)
146
2.flagVela Ángel Luis - 31
(2.)
32
(2.)
38
(1.)
- - 101
3.flagLázaro Miguel Ángel37
(1.)
29
(3.)
R 32
(2.)
- 30
(2.)
98
4.flagRomero García Lorena - 31
(4.)
31
(4.)
- - - 62
5.flagNoriega López Christian - - - - 30
(2.)
- 30
6.flagBermúdez Cabaleiro Samuel - - 28
(3.)
- - - 28
7.flagGarmendia Peña Francisco1
R
R R - - - 1

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress