Season 2018
USA
ARA West 2018
21. 4. 2018, Portland, Oregon • entries/finish - 45/36 • gravel - asphalt 91.18 km • Other years
1. | Seehorn Jeff - Jankowski Karen | Subaru WRX STI | 47:09.5 | |||
2. | Perusina Alejandro - Bautista Andrés | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 49:06.8 | |||
3. | Lind Blake - Lind Tricia | Subaru Impreza RS | 52:16.0 |
1. | Seehorn Jeff - Jankowski Karen | Subaru WRX STI | 47:09.5 | |||
2. | Perusina Alejandro - Bautista Andrés | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 49:06.8 | |||
3. | Lind Blake - Lind Tricia | Subaru Impreza RS | 52:16.0 |
22. 4. 2018, Portland, Oregon • entries/finish - 39/35 • gravel 104.38 km • Other years
1. | Seehorn Jeff - Jankowski Karen | Subaru WRX STI | 49:02.9 | |||
2. | Walsh Kevin - Anderson Scott | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 53:18.7 | |||
3. | Miller Andy - Tracy Shaun | Subaru Impreza RS | 53:35.1 |
1. | Seehorn Jeff - Jankowski Karen | Subaru WRX STI | 49:02.9 | |||
2. | Walsh Kevin - Anderson Scott | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 53:18.7 | |||
3. | Miller Andy - Tracy Shaun | Subaru Impreza RS | 53:35.1 |
19. 5. 2018, Shelton, Washington • entries/finish - 33/18 • gravel 112.84 km • Other years
1. | Dickinson Matthew - Piker Daniel | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:29:42.9 | |||
2. | Miller Andy - Tracy Shaun | Subaru Impreza RS | 1:30:30.1 | |||
3. | Lind Blake - Lind Tricia | Subaru Impreza RS | 1:30:31.5 |
1. | Dickinson Matthew - Piker Daniel | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:29:42.9 | |||
2. | Miller Andy - Tracy Shaun | Subaru Impreza RS | 1:30:30.1 | |||
3. | Lind Blake - Lind Tricia | Subaru Impreza RS | 1:30:31.5 |
20. 5. 2018, Shelton, Washington • entries/finish - 23/21 • gravel 89.66 km • Other years
1. | Lind Blake - Lind Tricia | Subaru Impreza RS | 58:39.6 | |||
2. | Dickinson Matthew - Piker Daniel | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 58:41.8 | |||
3. | Tennis Nate - Jardevall Alexander | Volvo 940 Turbo | 59:26.7 |
1. | Lind Blake - Lind Tricia | Subaru Impreza RS | 58:39.6 | |||
2. | Dickinson Matthew - Piker Daniel | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 58:41.8 | |||
3. | Tennis Nate - Jardevall Alexander | Volvo 940 Turbo | 59:26.7 |
15. 9. 2018, Boise, Idaho • entries/finish - 28/26 • gravel 113.60 km - (cancelled 36.80 km) • Other years
1. | Dickinson Matthew - Piker Daniel | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 59:09.4 | |||
2. | Stanick Ken - Peterson Shayne | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 59:17.6 | |||
3. | Ostrowski Krystian - Szewczyk Michał | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 59:57.4 |
1. | Dickinson Matthew - Piker Daniel | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 59:09.4 | |||
2. | Stanick Ken - Peterson Shayne | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 59:17.6 | |||
3. | Ostrowski Krystian - Szewczyk Michał | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 59:57.4 |
16. 9. 2018, Boise, Idaho • entries/finish - 28/21 • gravel 86.40 km - (cancelled 11.84 km) • Other years
1. | Stanick Ken - Peterson Shayne | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:15:43.7 | |||
2. | Lind Blake - Lind Tricia | Subaru Impreza RS | 1:18:18.4 | |||
3. | Caylor Chris - Caylor Jennifer | Subaru Legacy | 1:20:19.0 |
1. | Stanick Ken - Peterson Shayne | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:15:43.7 | |||
2. | Lind Blake - Lind Tricia | Subaru Impreza RS | 1:18:18.4 | |||
3. | Caylor Chris - Caylor Jennifer | Subaru Legacy | 1:20:19.0 |
6. 10. 2018, Olympia, Washington • Ojibwe Forest Rally • entries/finish - 29/23 • gravel 114.40 km • Other years
1. | Dickinson Matthew - Piker Daniel | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:19:34.4 | |||
2. | Salsbery Corey - Meyers Phil | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:19:55.9 | |||
3. | Lind Blake - Lind Tricia | Subaru Impreza RS | 1:21:15.9 |
1. | Dickinson Matthew - Piker Daniel | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:19:34.4 | |||
2. | Salsbery Corey - Meyers Phil | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:19:55.9 | |||
3. | Lind Blake - Lind Tricia | Subaru Impreza RS | 1:21:15.9 |
7. 10. 2018, Olympia, Washington • Ojibwe Forest Rally • entries/finish - 25/23 • gravel 69.40 km • Other years
1. | Dickinson Matthew - Piker Daniel | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 53:25.7 | |||
2. | Salsbery Corey - Meyers Phil | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 54:32.2 | |||
3. | Potts Erik - Pullen Claudia | Subaru BRZ (ZC6) | 55:16.4 |
1. | Dickinson Matthew - Piker Daniel | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 53:25.7 | |||
2. | Salsbery Corey - Meyers Phil | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 54:32.2 | |||
3. | Potts Erik - Pullen Claudia | Subaru BRZ (ZC6) | 55:16.4 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Tabor Mark | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
||
2. | vonAhlefeld Josh | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
||
3. | Cadwell Michael | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
||
4. | Fillman-Sullivan Elijah | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
5. | Tabor Bruce | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
6. | Gillow-Wiles Henry | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
15 |
||
7. | Lumsden Craig | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
||
8. | Kun Albert | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
1 |