lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
--> -->
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2018

flag Australia

Australia 2WD 2018

3. 3. 2018, Ballarat, Victoria • entries/finish - 50/40 • gravel 118,56 km • Other years
1.flagBates Harry - McCarthy JohniconToyota Yaris AP4Toyota Genuine Parts1:10:35.8
2.flagGlenney Steve - Potter MichaeliconSubaru WRX Sti1:10:43.5
3.flagEvans Eli - Searcy BeniconMini Cooper AP41:11:45.5
1.flagKaplan Adam - Penney AleshiaiconMazda RX-71:18:13.8
2.flagLennane Jason - Ramia AmandaiconProton Satria 2.01:22:11.1
3.flagChu Haowen - Mao XinaniconFord Fiesta1:45:25.5
4. 3. 2018, Ballarat, Victoria • entries/finish - 48/42 • gravel 89,02 km - (cancelled 10,52 km) • Other years
1.flagBates Harry - McCarthy JohniconToyota Yaris AP4Toyota Genuine Parts43:34.2
2.flagGlenney Steve - Potter MichaeliconSubaru WRX Sti44:02.0
3.flagRaymond Glen - Catford KateiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX44:05.4
1.flagKaplan Adam - Penney AleshiaiconMazda RX-750:24.2
2.flagLennane Jason - Ramia AmandaiconProton Satria 2.050:59.7
3.flagRaymond Matt - Eccles StepheniconHyundai Excel55:53.0
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2018, Busselton • entries/finish - 56/43 • gravel 100,24 km • Other years
1.flagEvans Eli - Searcy BeniconŠkoda Fabia R5Tankformers1:02:11.4
2.flagGlenney Steve - Sarandis AndrewiconSubaru WRX Sti1:04:11.9
3.flagRaymond Glen - Catford KateiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi1:04:41.9
1.flagChu Haowen - Alcorn GlenniconFord Fiesta1:28:37.2
2.flagKaplan Adam - Penney AleshiaiconNissan 370 Z
Clubman Masters and Clubman Cup crews started in SS3 (2 stages less than the other crews).
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2018, Nannup • entries/finish - 38/35 • gravel 109,92 km • Other years
1.flagEvans Eli - Searcy BeniconŠkoda Fabia R5Tankformers1:04:15.3
2.flagBates Harry - McCarthy JohniconToyota Yaris AP4Toyota Genuine Parts1:05:01.1
3.flagGlenney Steve - Sarandis AndrewiconSubaru WRX Sti1:05:37.8
1.flagKaplan Adam - Penney AleshiaiconNissan 370 Z1:18:37.3
2.flagChu Haowen - Alcorn GlenniconFord Fiesta1:45:48.2
27. 7. – 28. 7. 2018, Launceston, Tasmania • entries/finish - 33/26 • gravel 130,18 km • Other years
1.flagEvans Eli - Searcy BeniconŠkoda Fabia R5Tankformers1:18:20.4
2.flagTaylor Molly - Read MalcolmiconSubaru WRX StiSubaru do Motorsport1:22:27.2
3.flagCoppin Adrian - Feaver ToniiconŠkoda Fabia R51:24:24.8
1.flagKaplan Adam - Penney AleshiaiconNissan 370 Z1:32:10.3
2.flagHayes Ben - Hayes CathyiconHolden Commodore SS1:38:28.8
3.flagRaedel Kevin - Phillips LisiiconFord Falcon XR61:48:21.7
29. 7. 2018, Launceston, Tasmania • entries/finish - 30/25 • gravel 112,28 km • Other years
1.flagGlenney Steve - Sarandis AndrewiconSubaru WRX Sti1:14:29.9
2.flagEvans Eli - Searcy BeniconŠkoda Fabia R5Tankformers1:16:35.9
3.flagCoppin Adrian - Feaver ToniiconŠkoda Fabia R51:17:02.0
1.flagKaplan Adam - Penney AleshiaiconNissan 370 Z1:30:05.0
2.flagHayes Ben - Hayes CathyiconHolden Commodore SS1:45:51.1
3.flagChu Haowen - Hellwig PetericonFord Fiesta1:55:00.2

Stats

Event victories

1.flagKaplan Adam5
2.flagChu Haowen1

Stage winners

Rally leaders