Season 2017
Bulgaria
Bulgaria 2017
19. 5. – 21. 5. 2017, Varna • entries/finish - 43/32 • asphalt 151.50 km • Other years
1. | Avci Yağiz - Gücenmez Bahadir | Peugeot 208 T16 | Neo Motorspor | 1:24:27.2 | ||
2. | Çukurova Burak - Bostanci Vedat | Škoda Fabia R5 | BC Vision Motorsport | 1:25:45.6 | ||
3. | Isaev Ignat - Iliev Milen | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Megasport | 1:27:47.4 |
1. | Isaev Ignat - Iliev Milen | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | Megasport | 1:27:47.4 | ||
2. | Stratiev Tihomir - Popov Zdravko | Peugeot 208 R2 | Marina Motorsport | 1:29:34.0 | ||
3. | Angelov Miroslav - Sivov Nedialko | Peugeot 208 R2 | Megasport | 1:29:52.1 |
30. 6. – 2. 7. 2017, Çanakkale • Eskişehir Otomobil Ve Motorspolari Kulübü (ESOK) • entries/finish - 47/34 • asphalt 154.30 km • Other years
1. | Avci Yağiz - Gücenmez Bahadir | Peugeot 208 T16 | Neo Motorspor | 1:15:16.2 | ||
2. | Çukurova Burak - Bostanci Vedat | Škoda Fabia R5 | BC Vision Motorsport | 1:16:43.3 | ||
3. | Soylu Uğur - Dinçer Aras | Škoda Fabia R5 | BC Vision Motorsport | 1:16:51.7 |
1. | Staykov Plamen - "Davidone" | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Staykov Racing | 1:18:08.8 | ||
2. | Simeonov Simeon - Yordanov Yordan | Hyundai i20 Coupe | Hyundai Racing Trophy | 1:33:21.2 | ||
3. | Stanchovski Denis - Karchev Mladen | Hyundai i20 Coupe | Hyundai Racing Trophy | 1:36:48.3 |
Historic cars did not run in SS1
14. 7. – 16. 7. 2017, Tvardica • entries/finish - 24/16 • asphalt 125.05 km • Other years
1. | Stratiev Tihomir - Borisov Dobrin | Peugeot 208 R2 | Marina Motorsport | 1:21:41.3 | ||
2. | Angelov Miroslav - Sivov Nedialko | Peugeot 208 R2 | ASC Megaport | 1:22:04.8 | ||
3. | Grigorov Grigor - Milenkov Daniel | Peugeot 208 R2 | Grigorov Racing Team | 1:22:32.1 |
1. | Stratiev Tihomir - Borisov Dobrin | Peugeot 208 R2 | Marina Motorsport | 1:21:41.3 | ||
2. | Angelov Miroslav - Sivov Nedialko | Peugeot 208 R2 | ASC Megaport | 1:22:04.8 | ||
3. | Grigorov Grigor - Milenkov Daniel | Peugeot 208 R2 | Grigorov Racing Team | 1:22:32.1 |
1. 9. – 3. 9. 2017, Sliven • entries/finish - 33/24 • asphalt 177.45 km • Other years
1. | Staykov Plamen - "Davidone" | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Staykov Racing Georgia | 1:38:46.2 | ||
2. | Avcioglu Orhan - Korkmaz Burcin | Ford Fiesta R5 | Toksport WRT | 1:39:23.5 | ||
3. | Gîrtofan Dan - Mârza Tudor-Septimiu | Škoda Fabia R5 | Prorally Team Brasov | 1:39:38.6 |
1. | Staykov Plamen - "Davidone" | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Staykov Racing Georgia | 1:38:46.2 | ||
2. | Grigorov Grigor - Milenkov Daniel | Peugeot 208 R2 | Grigorov Racing Team | 1:46:35.9 | ||
3. | Koev Martin - Bozukov Dimo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Hyundai Racing Trophy | 1:46:35.9 |
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2017, Shumen • entries/finish - 24/21 • asphalt 80.90 km • Other years
1. | Vasilev Georgi - Dobrev Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Dianel Racing | 54:51.0 | ||
2. | Stratiev Tihomir - Borisov Dobrin | Peugeot 208 R2 | Marina Motorsport | 57:29.1 | ||
3. | Isaev Ignat - Dimitrov Teodosi | Citroën DS3 R1 | ASC Megaport | 57:34.6 |
1. | Vasilev Georgi - Dobrev Stefan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | ASK Dianel Racing | 54:51.0 | ||
2. | Stratiev Tihomir - Borisov Dobrin | Peugeot 208 R2 | Marina Motorsport | 57:29.1 | ||
3. | Isaev Ignat - Dimitrov Teodosi | Citroën DS3 R1 | ASC Megaport | 57:34.6 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Simeonov Simeon |
62.4 [1.] |
39 [2.] |
33.6 [3.] |
62.4 [1.] |
24 [3.] |
221.4 |
||
2. | Stanchovski Denis |
38.4 [3.] |
30 [3.] |
28 [7.] |
48 [2.] |
21 [4.] |
165.4 |
||
3. | Garkova Victoria |
24 [6.] |
25 [4.] |
25.2 [6.] |
32 [4.] |
8 [7.] |
114.2 |
||
4. | Jeliazkov Stefan | - | - |
53.2 [1.] | R |
30 [2.] |
83.2 |
||
5. | Koev Martin |
46.4 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
46.4 |
||
6. | Burkay Eren | - | - | - |
40 [3.] | - |
40 |
||
7. | Isaev Ignat | - | - | - | - |
39 [1.] |
39 |
||
8. | Gerov Hristo | - | - |
37.8 [2.] | - | - |
37.8 |
||
9. | Stoyanova Diana |
30.4 [4.] | - | R |
- | - |
30.4 |
||
10. | Krastev Krasimir |
25.6 [7.] | - | - | - | - |
25.6 |
||
11. | Candan Toprak | - |
20 [1.] | - | - | - |
20 |
||
12. | Hristozov Petar | - | - | - | - |
16 [5.] |
16 |
||
13. | Gerdjikov Ognyan | - | - | - | - |
12 |
12 |
||
14. | Rusev Pavlin | - | - |
7 R | - | - |
7 |