Season 2016
Russia
Russia 2016
21. 1. – 23. 1. 2016 • entries/finish - 29/21 • snow - ice 131.54 km • Other years
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:05:58.3 | ||
2. | Travnikov Stanislav - Gergel Nikita | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Prospeed | 1:07:31.9 | ||
3. | Toporov Oleg - Larens Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:07:33.9 |
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:05:58.3 | ||
2. | Travnikov Stanislav - Gergel Nikita | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Prospeed | 1:07:31.9 | ||
3. | Toporov Oleg - Larens Sergey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:07:33.9 |
12. 2. – 13. 2. 2016 • entries/finish - 36/23 • snow - ice 121.02 km • Other years
1. | Travnikov Stanislav - Gergel Nikita | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Prospeed | 59:06.9 | ||
2. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 59:19.5 | ||
3. | Remennik Sergey - Rozin Mark | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 59:54.0 |
1. | Travnikov Stanislav - Gergel Nikita | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Prospeed | 59:06.9 | ||
2. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 59:19.5 | ||
3. | Remennik Sergey - Rozin Mark | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 59:54.0 |
24. 6. – 25. 6. 2016 • entries/finish - 47/27 • gravel 124.46 km • Other years
1. | Travnikov Stanislav - Gergel Nikita | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Prospeed | 1:00:04.0 | ||
2. | Toporov Oleg - Mukhina Polina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:00:19.0 | |||
3. | Remennik Sergey - Rozin Mark | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Prospeed | 1:00:32.7 |
1. | Travnikov Stanislav - Gergel Nikita | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Prospeed | 1:00:04.0 | ||
2. | Toporov Oleg - Mukhina Polina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:00:19.0 | |||
3. | Remennik Sergey - Rozin Mark | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Prospeed | 1:00:32.7 |
30. 7. – 31. 7. 2016 • entries/finish - 23/14 • gravel 134.60 km • Other years
1. | Remennik Sergey - Rozin Mark | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Prospeed - Uralasbest | 1:16:30.2 | ||
2. | Bulantsev Igor - Gendelman Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Prospeed - Uralasbest | 1:16:59.8 | ||
3. | Mironov Alexey - Nazmeev Rinat | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:18:21.2 |
1. | Remennik Sergey - Rozin Mark | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Prospeed - Uralasbest | 1:16:30.2 | ||
2. | Bulantsev Igor - Gendelman Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Prospeed - Uralasbest | 1:16:59.8 | ||
3. | Mironov Alexey - Nazmeev Rinat | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:18:21.2 |
19. 8. – 21. 8. 2016, Gukovo • entries/finish - 21/14 • gravel 131.72 km • Other years
1. | Makarov Vadim - Yakovchenko Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Prosport | 1:17:19.3 | ||
2. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:17:20.5 | ||
3. | Firsov Evgeniy - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prosport | 1:17:43.4 |
1. | Makarov Vadim - Yakovchenko Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Prosport | 1:17:19.3 | ||
2. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:17:20.5 | ||
3. | Firsov Evgeniy - Ter-Oganesiants Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Prosport | 1:17:43.4 |
23. 9. – 25. 9. 2016 • entries/finish - 29/17 • gravel 133.54 km • Other years
1. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Soskin Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Prospeed - Uralasbest | 1:02:09.1 | ||
2. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:03:38.2 | ||
3. | Toporov Oleg - Mukhina Polina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:04:35.2 |
1. | Lukyanuk Alexey - Soskin Mikhail | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Prospeed - Uralasbest | 1:02:09.1 | ||
2. | Uspenskiy Sergey - Danilova Marina | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica | 1:03:38.2 | ||
3. | Toporov Oleg - Mukhina Polina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:04:35.2 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Travnikov Stanislav | 2 | |
2. | Remennik Sergey | 1 | |
= | Makarov Vadim | 1 | |
= | Lukyanuk Alexey | 1 | |
= | Uspenskiy Sergey | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Uspenskiy Sergey | 16 | |
2. | Travnikov Stanislav | 10 | |
3. | Lukyanuk Alexey | 8 | |
4. | Makarov Vadim | 7 | |
5. | Remennik Sergey | 6 | |
6. | Toporov Oleg | 4 | |
= | Tregubov Grigoriy | 4 | |
8. | Bulantsev Igor | 3 |
Rally leaders
1. | Travnikov Stanislav | 22 | |
2. | Makarov Vadim | 12 | |
3. | Lukyanuk Alexey | 8 | |
4. | Uspenskiy Sergey | 7 | |
5. | Remennik Sergey | 6 | |
6. | Toporov Oleg | 1 | |
= | Tregubov Grigoriy | 1 |