Season 2015
Italy
Nazionale Zona 6 2015
28. 3. – 29. 3. 2015, Gioiosa Marea • entries/finish - 79/39 • asphalt 76.08 km • Other years
1. | Pollara Marco - Princiotto Giuseppe | Citroën DS3 R5 | CST Sport | 52:24.0 | ||
2. | Mondello Carmelo - Caputo Gaetano | Peugeot 207 S2000 | CST Sport | 53:41.7 | ||
3. | Molica Franco Carmelo - Pintaudi Tino | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | CST Sport | 53:42.4 |
1. | Pollara Marco - Princiotto Giuseppe | Citroën DS3 R5 | CST Sport | 52:24.0 | ||
2. | Mondello Carmelo - Caputo Gaetano | Peugeot 207 S2000 | CST Sport | 53:41.7 | ||
3. | Molica Franco Carmelo - Pintaudi Tino | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | CST Sport | 53:42.4 |
28. 5. – 29. 5. 2015, Palermo • entries/finish - 32/19 • asphalt 112.35 km • Other years
1. | Mingoia Biagio - Carruba Christian | Citroën Saxo VTS | S.G.B. Rallye | 1:18:21.9 | ||
2. | Arena Giuseppe - Caputo Gaetano | Renault Clio S1600 | Phoenix | 1:18:56.8 | ||
3. | Morreale Gabriele Domenico - Scolaro Giuseppe | Renault Clio RS | Team del Mago ASD | 1:20:26.7 |
1. | Mingoia Biagio - Carruba Christian | Citroën Saxo VTS | S.G.B. Rallye | 1:18:21.9 | ||
2. | Arena Giuseppe - Caputo Gaetano | Renault Clio S1600 | Phoenix | 1:18:56.8 | ||
3. | Morreale Gabriele Domenico - Scolaro Giuseppe | Renault Clio RS | Team del Mago ASD | 1:20:26.7 |
13. 6. – 14. 6. 2015, Letojanni • entries/finish - 81/48 • asphalt 75.00 km • Other years
1. | Nucita Giuseppe - Messina Maurizio | Renault Clio S1600 | Phoenix | 50:56.6 | ||
2. | Molica Franco Carmelo - Pintaudi Tino | Renault Clio Maxi | New Turbomark | 51:02.4 | ||
3. | Coriglie Michele - Donsì Giuseppe | Renault Clio S1600 | CST Sport | 51:04.7 |
1. | Nucita Giuseppe - Messina Maurizio | Renault Clio S1600 | Phoenix | 50:56.6 | ||
2. | Molica Franco Carmelo - Pintaudi Tino | Renault Clio Maxi | New Turbomark | 51:02.4 | ||
3. | Coriglie Michele - Donsì Giuseppe | Renault Clio S1600 | CST Sport | 51:04.7 |
27. 6. – 28. 6. 2015, Caltanissetta • entries/finish - 44/29 • asphalt 65.86 km • Other years
1. | Mirabile Maurizio - Calderone Calogero | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 46:03.7 | |||
2. | Nucita Giuseppe - Caputo Gaetano | Renault Clio S1600 | Phoenix | 46:04.5 | ||
3. | Lombardo Roberto - Spiteri Alessio Dario | Renault Clio Williams | 46:06.9 |
1. | Mirabile Maurizio - Calderone Calogero | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 46:03.7 | |||
2. | Nucita Giuseppe - Caputo Gaetano | Renault Clio S1600 | Phoenix | 46:04.5 | ||
3. | Lombardo Roberto - Spiteri Alessio Dario | Renault Clio Williams | 46:06.9 |
8. 8. 2015, Villafranca Tirrena • entries/finish - 85/47 • asphalt 74.40 km • Other years
1. | Coriglie Michele - Piras Marco Luciano | Peugeot 207 S2000 | CST Sport | 48:17.3 | ||
2. | Nucita Giuseppe - Messina Maurizio | Renault Clio S1600 | Phoenix | 48:37.9 | ||
3. | Rizzo Marcello - Ilacqua Venera | Renault Clio S1600 | Phoenix | 49:25.6 |
1. | Coriglie Michele - Piras Marco Luciano | Peugeot 207 S2000 | CST Sport | 48:17.3 | ||
2. | Nucita Giuseppe - Messina Maurizio | Renault Clio S1600 | Phoenix | 48:37.9 | ||
3. | Rizzo Marcello - Ilacqua Venera | Renault Clio S1600 | Phoenix | 49:25.6 |
4. 10. – 5. 10. 2015, Corleone • gravel • Other years
Standings - drivers
(1) |
(2.5) |
(1) |
(1.5) |
(1.5) |
TOTAL | ||||
1. | Nucita Giuseppe | - | - |
9 [1.] |
9 [2.] |
9 [2.] |
27 |
||
2. | Coriglie Michele |
[13.] | - |
4 [3.] | - |
13.5 [1.] |
17.5 |
||
3. | Trupiano Pierluigi |
2 [5.] |
7.5 [4.] | R |
4.5 [4.] |
[9.] |
14 |
||
4. | Molica Franco Carmelo |
4 [3.] | - |
6 [2.] | - | - |
10 |
||
5. | Pollara Marco |
9 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
6. | Mondello Carmelo |
6 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
7. | Armaleo Salvatore |
3 [4.] | - | R |
- | R |
3 |
||
7. | La Torre Giuseppe | - | - |
3 [4.] | - | - |
3 |
||
9. | Fragale Paolino |
[10.] | - |
2 [5.] | - | R |
2 |
||
10. | Segreto Antonino |
1 [6.] | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
10. | Di Franco Alessio | - | - |
1 [6.] | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Pollara Marco | 1 | |
= | Mingoia Biagio | 1 | |
= | Nucita Giuseppe | 1 | |
= | Mirabile Maurizio | 1 | |
= | Coriglie Michele | 1 |
Stage winners
Rally leaders
1. | Mingoia Biagio | 9 | |
2. | Pollara Marco | 8 | |
3. | Mirabile Maurizio | 7 | |
4. | Coriglie Michele | 6 | |
5. | Armaleo Salvatore | 5 | |
= | Nucita Giuseppe | 5 | |
7. | Doria Eros | 2 | |
8. | Lombardo Roberto | 1 | |
= | Di Benedetto Alfonso | 1 | |
= | Molica Franco Carmelo | 1 |