Season 2013
FIA
Mitropa 2013
22. 3. – 23. 3. 2013, Leutschach • entries/finish - 65/56 • asphalt 150.12 km • Other years
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:36:32.6 | ||
2. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | DiTech Racing Team | 1:37:06.9 | ||
3. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:39:31.8 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:42:56.7 | ||
2. | Pritzl Robert - Hepperle Karina | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:43:22.4 | |||
3. | Zupanc Asja - Kacin Blanka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autosport Jazon | 1:46:06.2 |
12. 4. – 13. 4. 2013, Wolfsberg • MSC Wolfsberg • entries/finish - 91/66 • asphalt - gravel 176.30 km • Other years
1. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | DiTech Racing Team | 1:55:57.0 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:56:36.2 | ||
3. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:58:19.2 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:59:50.0 | ||
2. | Zupanc Asja - Kacin Blanka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autosport Jazon | 2:12:19.3 | ||
3. | Kößler Manuel - Hofmann Benedikt | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 2:12:19.8 |
10. 5. – 12. 5. 2013, Ljubljana • entries/finish - 70/41 • asphalt 193.07 km • Other years
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | SEC Racing Team | 2:15:57.2 | ||
2. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Astana European Rally Team | 2:16:44.8 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:16:45.9 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:16:45.9 | ||
2. | Zupanc Asja - Kacin Blanka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autosport Jazon | 2:19:56.4 | ||
3. | Pajk Alan - Cevc Jaka | Citroën C2 R2 Max | AMD Slovenija avto | 2:21:10.5 |
Just first leg was counting for croatian championship.
7. 6. – 8. 6. 2013, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 74/59 • asphalt 74.10 km • Other years
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | SEC Racing Team | 49:43.6 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Lazar Tina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Dirkalno Društvo R | 49:45.0 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 49:46.5 |
1. | Peljhan Darko - Lazar Tina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Dirkalno Društvo R | 49:45.0 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 49:46.5 | ||
3. | Pritzl Robert - Ertl Daniela | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 50:24.5 |
5. 7. – 6. 7. 2013, Bibbiena • entries/finish - 94/76 • asphalt 137.19 km • Other years
1. | Sossella Manuel - Nicola Walter | Ford Fiesta RS WRC | Mediatica | 1:23:37.3 | ||
2. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:23:49.5 | ||
3. | Cresci Roberto - Ciabatti Fabio | Citroën C4 WRC | 1:24:26.5 |
1. | Zanon Bernd - Zelger Florian | Renault Clio S1600 | Vimotorsport | 1:30:36.7 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:32:57.1 | ||
3. | Kößler Manuel - Hofmann Benedikt | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | MSC Freyung e.V. | 1:34:09.9 |
29. 8. – 31. 8. 2013, Cividale del Friuli - Udine • entries/finish - 70/43 • asphalt 151.88 km • Other years
Mitropa #6 • Italy #6 • Slovenia #4 • Italy Junior #5 (coef 1) • Italy Production (2WD) #5 • Italy R1 #3 (coef 1) • Slovenia Junior #4 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #4 • Italy - Coppa ACI #6 (coef 1) • Citroën Racing Trophy (I) #5 (coef 2) • Trofeo Rally Clio R3 (I) #4 (coef 1) • Trofeo Twingo R2 Top (I) #4 (coef 1)
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:54:57.2 | ||
2. | Nucita Andrea - Princiotto Giuseppe | Citroën DS3 R3T | Phoenix | 1:58:41.7 | ||
3. | Vittalini Alex - Tavecchio Sara | Citroën DS3 R3T | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 2:00:31.8 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:03:06.8 | ||
2. | Zanon Bernd - Zelger Florian | Renault Clio S1600 | Vimotorsport | 2:04:37.6 | ||
3. | Zupanc Asja - Kacin Blanka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autosport Jazon | 2:06:49.1 |
4. 10. – 5. 10. 2013, Bassano del Grappa • entries/finish - 63/47 • asphalt 123.25 km • Other years
1. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:19:36.5 | ||
2. | Re Felice - Bariani Mara | Citroën C4 WRC | Etruria | 1:20:10.9 | ||
3. | Porro Paolo - Brusadelli Paolo | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:21:34.4 |
1. | Zanon Bernd - Orian Francesco | Renault Clio S1600 | Vimotorsport | 1:27:08.3 | ||
2. | Zupanc Asja - Kacin Blanka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:29:12.0 | |||
3. | Kößler Manuel - Hofmann Benedikt | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | 1:30:13.9 |
25. 10. – 26. 10. 2013, Kirchham • entries/finish - 124/93 • asphalt 111.26 km • Other years
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:00:05.8 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:01:08.4 | ||
3. | Frycz Sebastian - Spurek Tomasz | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Roto Plzeň | 1:01:42.3 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:01:08.4 | ||
2. | Zupanc Asja - Kacin Blanka | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Autosport Jazon | 1:02:50.9 | ||
3. | Thull Wolfram - Thull Gabriele | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:05:32.0 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. | - |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[2.] |
[2.] |
[1.] |
[1.] |
0 |
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. | 5 | |
2. | Zanon Bernd | 2 | |
3. | Peljhan Darko | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. | 43 | |
2. | Zanon Bernd | 23 | |
3. | Peljhan Darko | 10 | |
4. | Pritzl Robert | 3 | |
5. | Kößler Manuel | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. | 49 | |
2. | Zanon Bernd | 22 | |
3. | Peljhan Darko | 8 | |
4. | Pritzl Robert | 1 |