Season 2013
Poland
Silesia 2013
22. 3. – 23. 3. 2013, Czechowice-Dziedzice • entries/finish - 71/50 • asphalt 29.19 km - (cancelled 5.00 km) • Other years
1. | "Virnik" - Grudziński Michał | BMW M3 E36 | 23:13.0 | |||
2. | Wróblewski Kacper - Borko Tomasz | Renault Clio Sport | 23:42.6 | |||
3. | Płonka Jacek - Barnat Krzysztof | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 23:43.8 |
1. | Pacek Piotr - Chojecki Łukasz | Opel Astra F | 24:02.1 | |||
2. | Łabuś Adrian - Grzywaczewski Bożydar | Opel Astra GSi 16V | 24:12.2 | |||
3. | Twardzik Dariusz - Żelazko Mariusz | Renault Clio Sport | 24:19.1 |
26. 4. – 27. 4. 2013, Mikołów • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 71/57 • asphalt 30.00 km • Other years
1. | Szeja Jarosław - Szeja Marcin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 21:03.8 | |||
2. | Marciniak Piotr - Biernot Łukasz | Peugeot 206 RC | 21:06.9 | |||
3. | Grzybek Bartłomiej - Suma Kamil | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 21:13.3 |
1. | Grzybek Bartłomiej - Suma Kamil | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 21:13.3 | |||
2. | Cekiera Cezary - Muskalski Jerzy | Honda Civic | 21:50.4 | |||
3. | Bachula Michał - Śliwa Mateusz | Citroën Saxo | 21:57.7 |
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2013, Bochnia • Automobilklub Śląski • entries/finish - 74/55 • asphalt 27.30 km • Other years
1. | Bębenek Michał - Bębenek Grzegorz | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | 18:40.7 | |||
2. | Kubat Mateusz - Jurgała Michał | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 19:13.5 | |||
3. | Bachula Michał - Śliwa Mateusz | Citroën Saxo | 20:39.9 |
1. | Bachula Michał - Śliwa Mateusz | Citroën Saxo | 20:39.9 | |||
2. | Twardzik Dariusz - Żelazko Mariusz | Renault Clio Sport | 21:02.3 | |||
3. | Jurasz Adrian - Marczewski Krzysztof | Renault Clio Sport | 21:12.5 |
2. 8. – 3. 8. 2013, Tychy • Automobilklub Ziemi Tyskiej • entries/finish - 71/52 • asphalt 27.60 km • Other years
1. | Pochłopień Rafał - Wątroba Bartłomiej | Opel Astra F | 17:32.1 | |||
2. | Baran Piotr - Paciej Michał | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 17:48.5 | |||
3. | Temple Marek - Wróbel Jakub | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | 17:53.4 |
1. | Bachula Michał - Śliwa Mateusz | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 17:54.6 | |||
2. | Anaszkiewicz Michał - Kozłowski Wojciech | Honda Civic SiR | 18:07.9 | |||
3. | Pacek Piotr - Chojecki Łukasz | Opel Astra F | 18:10.7 |
4. 10. – 3. 10. 2013, Jastrzębie Zdrój • entries/finish - 71/47 • asphalt 30.00 km • Other years
1. | Pochłopień Rafał - Duniewicz Paweł | Opel Astra F | 21:43.3 | |||
2. | Łączka Patryk - Milej Kamil | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 22:09.0 | |||
3. | Siuda Radosław - Gruszka Zbigniew | Ford Fiesta R2 | 22:14.0 |
1. | Grela Gracjan - Momot Marta | Honda Civic VTi (EK4) | 22:21.6 | |||
2. | Anaszkiewicz Michał - Kozłowski Wojciech | Honda Civic SiR | 22:25.8 | |||
3. | Marcok Krzysztof - Mitręga Piotr | Honda Civic | 22:29.6 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Bachula Michał |
8 [4.] |
10 [3.] |
15 [1.] |
15 [1.] | - |
48 |
||
2. | Twardzik Dariusz |
10 [3.] |
8 [4.] |
12 [2.] | R |
8 [4.] |
38 |
||
3. | Pacek Piotr |
15 [1.] |
4 [7.] | R |
10 [3.] |
[31.] |
29 |
||
4. | Anaszkiewicz Michał |
[31.] |
[13.] |
5 [6.] |
12 [2.] |
12 [2.] |
29 |
||
5. | Grela Gracjan |
1 [10.] |
[42.] | R |
8 [4.] |
15 [1.] |
24 |
||
6. | Łabuś Adrian |
12 [2.] |
6 [5.] |
[17.] | R |
1 [10.] |
19 |
||
7. | Cekiera Cezary | - |
12 [2.] | R |
[11.] |
3 [8.] |
15 |
||
8. | Grzybek Bartłomiej | - |
15 [1.] | R |
R |
- |
15 |
||
9. | Płaziński Łukasz |
5 [6.] |
3 [8.] |
[19.] |
4 [7.] |
2 [9.] |
14 |
||
10. | Kucharczyk Robert |
3 [8.] |
5 [6.] |
4 [7.] | R |
- |
12 |
||
11. | Fizia Bartłomiej |
[32.] |
2 [9.] |
[20.] |
6 [5.] |
4 [7.] |
12 |
||
12. | Różycki Michał | - | - |
6 [5.] | - |
6 [5.] |
12 |
||
13. | Smagała Jerzy |
[11.] |
1 [10.] |
8 [4.] |
2 [9.] | R |
11 |
||
14. | Jurasz Adrian | - | - |
10 [3.] | - | R |
10 |
||
15. | "Pan Jarek" | - | - |
[15.] |
5 [6.] |
5 [6.] |
10 |
||
16. | Marcok Krzysztof | - | - | - | R |
10 [3.] |
10 |
||
17. | Krawczyński Arkadiusz |
6 [5.] |
[14.] |
[39.] | - | - |
6 |
||
18. | Wróbel Przemysław |
4 [7.] |
[28.] |
[29.] |
[19.] |
[20.] |
4 |
||
19. | Pietrzak Igor | - |
[17.] |
3 [8.] | - | - |
3 |
||
20. | Niemyski Jędrzej | - |
[16.] | R |
3 [8.] | R |
3 |
||
21. | Kraus Robert | R |
R |
2 [9.] |
1 [10.] | - |
3 |
||
22. | Kozłowski Michał |
2 [9.] |
[37.] |
[35.] |
[13.] |
[11.] |
2 |
||
Stragiewski Krzysztof | - | - |
1 [10.] |
- | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Bachula Michał | 2 | |
2. | Grzybek Bartłomiej | 1 | |
= | Pacek Piotr | 1 | |
= | Grela Gracjan | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Grzybek Bartłomiej | 9 | |
= | Bachula Michał | 9 | |
3. | Anaszkiewicz Michał | 4 | |
4. | Pacek Piotr | 2 | |
= | Grela Gracjan | 2 | |
6. | Kulig Wojciech | 1 | |
= | Łabuś Adrian | 1 | |
= | Sąsiadek Marek | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Bachula Michał | 11 | |
2. | Grzybek Bartłomiej | 8 | |
3. | Grela Gracjan | 6 | |
4. | Łabuś Adrian | 2 | |
= | Pacek Piotr | 2 | |
6. | Kulig Wojciech | 1 |