Season 2013
Poland
Poland Cup (RPP) 2013
14. 4. 2013, Świdnica • Automobilklub Sudecki • entries/finish - 48/38 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Kubat Mateusz - Jurgała Michał | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 48:07.0 | |||
2. | Wróblewski Kacper - Borko Tomasz | Renault Clio Sport | 48:55.8 | |||
3. | Tomaszek Adam - Drahan Paweł | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 49:13.5 |
1. | Kubat Mateusz - Jurgała Michał | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 48:07.0 | |||
2. | Wróblewski Kacper - Borko Tomasz | Renault Clio Sport | 48:55.8 | |||
3. | Łączka Patryk - Milej Kamil | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 50:17.1 |
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2013, Puławy • Automobilklub Polski • entries/finish - 50/39 • asphalt 73.28 km • Other years
1. | Kuchar Tomasz - Dymurski Daniel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 42:03.8 | |||
2. | Stec Mariusz - Gruszka Zbigniew | Škoda Fabia Proto | 43:11.3 | |||
3. | Butruk Kamil - Dzienis Bartosz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 43:40.6 |
1. | Szeja Jarosław - Szeja Marcin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 44:45.9 | |||
2. | Mularczyk Marek - Pochroń Paweł | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 45:51.1 | |||
3. | Halicki Robert - Tkacz Tomasz | Fiat Abarth 500 R3T | 46:04.1 |
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2013, Wisła • entries/finish - 47/26 • asphalt 83.30 km • Other years
1. | Szeja Jarosław - Szeja Marcin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 59:20.2 | |||
2. | Wróblewski Kacper - Borko Tomasz | Renault Clio Sport | 1:00:48.1 | |||
3. | Halicki Robert - Tkacz Tomasz | Fiat Abarth 500 R3T | 1:01:04.9 |
1. | Szeja Jarosław - Szeja Marcin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 59:20.2 | |||
2. | Wróblewski Kacper - Borko Tomasz | Renault Clio Sport | 1:00:48.1 | |||
3. | Halicki Robert - Tkacz Tomasz | Fiat Abarth 500 R3T | 1:01:04.9 |
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2013, Gdańsk • Automobilklub Orski • entries/finish - 32/24 • asphalt 72.10 km • Other years
1. | Małyszczycki Mariusz - Markiewicz Tomasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 36:06.4 | |||
2. | "Szołek" - Bil Bartosz | Honda Civic Type-R R3 | 37:10.2 | |||
3. | Kubat Mateusz - Dachowski Grzegorz | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 37:37.2 |
1. | Kubat Mateusz - Dachowski Grzegorz | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 37:37.2 | |||
2. | Szeja Jarosław - Szeja Marcin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 37:37.9 | |||
3. | Mularczyk Marek - Pochroń Paweł | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 38:45.8 |
5. 7. – 7. 7. 2013, Jelenia Góra • entries/finish - 40/28 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Szeja Jarosław - Szeja Marcin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 48:45.3 | |||
2. | Mularczyk Marek - Pochroń Paweł | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 49:58.8 | |||
3. | Halicki Robert - Tkacz Tomasz | Fiat Abarth 500 R3T | 49:41.7 |
1. | Szeja Jarosław - Szeja Marcin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 48:45.3 | |||
2. | Mularczyk Marek - Pochroń Paweł | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 49:58.8 | |||
3. | Halicki Robert - Tkacz Tomasz | Fiat Abarth 500 R3T | 49:41.7 |
8. 8. – 10. 8. 2013, Rzeszów • Automobilklub Rzeszowski • entries/finish - 48/32 • asphalt 85.10 km - (cancelled 15.50 km) • Other years
1. | Szeja Jarosław - Szeja Marcin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 40:56.9 | |||
2. | Kubat Mateusz - Dachowski Grzegorz | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 40:57.9 | |||
3. | Wróblewski Kacper - Borko Tomasz | Renault Clio Sport | 41:29.6 |
1. | Szeja Jarosław - Szeja Marcin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 40:56.9 | |||
2. | Kubat Mateusz - Dachowski Grzegorz | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 40:57.9 | |||
3. | Wróblewski Kacper - Borko Tomasz | Renault Clio Sport | 41:29.6 |
17. 10. – 19. 10. 2013 • entries/finish - 49/34 • asphalt 77.68 km - (cancelled 14.96 km) • Other years
1. | Szeja Jarosław - Szeja Marcin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 38:15.3 | |||
2. | Halicki Robert - Tkacz Tomasz | Fiat Abarth 500 R3T | 38:44.1 | |||
3. | Kubat Mateusz - Dachowski Grzegorz | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 38:46.1 |
1. | Szeja Jarosław - Szeja Marcin | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 38:15.3 | |||
2. | Halicki Robert - Tkacz Tomasz | Fiat Abarth 500 R3T | 38:44.1 | |||
3. | Kubat Mateusz - Dachowski Grzegorz | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 38:46.1 |
15. 11. – 16. 11. 2013, Cieszyn • Automobilklub Cieszyński • entries/finish - 68/43 • asphalt 79.27 km - (cancelled 11.36 km) • Other years
1. | Habaj Łukasz - Woś Piotr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 45:02.7 | |||
2. | Frycz Sebastian - Spurek Tomasz | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | Roto Plzeň | 45:13.2 | ||
3. | Gryc Tomasz - Zawada Przemyslaw | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 46:50.6 |
1. | Mularczyk Marek - Pochroń Paweł | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 48:39.9 | |||
2. | Wróblewski Kacper - Borko Tomasz | Ford Fiesta R2 | 48:56.2 | |||
3. | Smorawiński Tomasz - Banach Radosław | BMW 318 iS E30 | 50:13.7 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Mularczyk Marek |
10 [2.] |
4 [2.] |
10 [3.] |
4 [2.] |
6 [2.] | R |
10 [2.] |
15 [1.] |
55 |
||
2. | Szeja Jarosław | R |
5 [1.] |
15 [1.] |
5 [1.] |
8 [1.] |
5 [1.] |
12 [1.] | R |
50 |
||
3. | Wawrzyczek Damian |
12 [1.] | - |
8 [4.] | - |
4 [5.] |
4 [2.] |
8 [3.] | R |
36 |
||
4. | Lesiak Jakub |
8 [3.] | - | R |
- | - | - |
5 [6.] |
6 [5.] |
19 |
||
5. | Jajszczak Grzegorz |
6 [4.] |
2 [4.] | - |
2 [4.] |
3 [4.] |
2 [4.] |
4 [5.] | R |
19 |
||
6. | Suchorzebski Paweł | R |
3 [3.] |
12 [2.] |
3 [3.] | R |
- | - | - |
18 |
||
7. | Hupało Tomasz | R |
- |
6 [5.] | - |
5 [3.] | - |
6 [4.] | - |
17 |
||
8. | Kołdej Bartosz |
5 [5.] |
1 [5.] | - |
1 [5.] | - | - |
3 [7.] | - |
10 |