• lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
  • lang
'
donate
;

Season 2013

flag Russia

Russia Subaru Cup 2013

25. 1. – 26. 1. 2013, Karelia • entries/finish - 60/45 • snow - ice 124,42 km • Other years
1.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXProsport57:47.1
2.flagTagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov VadimiconSubaru Impreza STi N1258:25.8
3.flagBroslavskiy Gennadiy - Gendelman MikhailiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XFreeDrive Rally Team58:30.6
1.flagVepritskiy Alexey - Bukharov DmitryiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D1:07:18.6
2.flagPalkin Pavel - Zrozdova StanislavaiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D1:16:46.3
15. 2. – 17. 2. 2013, Peno • entries/finish - 65/38 • snow - ice 125,38 km • Other years
1.flagUspenskiy Sergey - Danilova MarinaiconSubaru Impreza STi R4Uspenskiy Rally Tecnica1:08:00.6
2.flagBroslavskiy Gennadiy - Gendelman MikhailiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XFreeDrive Rally Team1:08:37.5
3.flagTagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov VadimiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:08:37.5
1.flagGeraschenko Sergey - Troshkin GeorgiyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D1:11:56.5
2.flagVepritskiy Alexey - Bukharov DmitryiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D1:19:29.5
15. 3. – 16. 3. 2013, Asbest • entries/finish - 51/34 • snow - ice 136,70 km • Other years
1.flagBroslavskiy Gennadiy - Gendelman MikhailiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XFreeDrive Rally Team1:24:26.3
2.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXProsport1:24:58.5
3.flagFilippov Nikita - Gerasimenko SergeyiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Avtoholding RRT1:24:59.0
3. 5. – 4. 5. 2013 • entries/finish - 80/66 • gravel 86,66 km - (cancelled 33,97 km) • Other years
1.flagBroslavskiy Gennadiy - Gendelman MikhailiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XFreeDrive Rally Team36:01.8
2.flagPolivaniy Dmitriy - Kulikov YuriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX36:47.8
3.flagVorobjovs Jānis - Žeibe ArtursiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X37:15.4
1.flagPalkin Pavel - Drozdova StanislavaiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D38:45.4
2.flagGeraschenko Sergey - Filaretova NadezhdaiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D39:46.3
21. 6. – 22. 6. 2013, Lahdenpohja • entries/finish - 59/32 • gravel 135,82 km • Other years
1.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXProsport1:06:49.1
2.flagTagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov VadimiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:07:04.1
3.flagBroslavskiy Gennadiy - Gendelman MikhailiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XFreeDrive Rally Team1:07:16.2
1.flagPalkin Pavel - Drozdova StanislavaiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D1:13:14.9
2.flagGeraschenko Sergey - Troshkin GeorgiyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D1:13:33.6
20. 7. – 21. 7. 2013, Rostov Velikiy • entries/finish - 64/27 • gravel 71,85 km • Other years
1.flagGorelov Alexander - Skuridin IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo X54:27.2
2.flagVorobyev Timofey - Sapegin DmitriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII54:50.9
3.flagKlyuev Aleksey - Pogostina IrynaiconLada Samara 2108359:04.4
1.flagVepritskiy Alexey - Ignatov AlexeyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D59:24.4
2.flagVasilyev Alexandr (Ozersk) - Slapovskaya AllaiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D1:00:23.2
3.flagGeraschenko Sergey - Troshkin GeorgiyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D1:00:23.9
16. 8. – 18. 8. 2013, Chernivtsi • entries/finish - 60/42 • gravel 179,24 km • Other years
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko YevgeniconFord Fiesta R5Astana European Rally Team1:40:48.4
2.flagGorban Valeriy - Korsia VolodymyriconMini Cooper S2000 1.6TMentos Ascania Racing1:40:53.5
3.flagBroslavskiy Gennadiy - Gendelman MikhailiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo XFreeDrive Rally Team1:43:28.2
1.flagGeraschenko Sergey - Troshkin GeorgiyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D1:50:26.7
2.flagPalkin Pavel - Drozdova StanislavaiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D1:50:56.8
3.flagVepritskiy Alexey - Ignatov AlexeyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D1:53:01.4
27. 9. – 29. 9. 2013, Novorossiysk • entries/finish - 47/28 • gravel 154,22 km - (cancelled 37,52 km) • Other years
1.flagZhigunov Andrey - Ter-Oganesiants IgoriconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXProsport1:31:31.6
2.flagTagirov Dmitriy - Tagirov VadimiconSubaru Impreza STi N121:33:47.6
3.flagTregubov Grigoriy - Yakovchenko DmitriyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIASRT Rally Team1:33:50.8
1.flagGeraschenko Sergey - Troshkin GeorgiyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D1:37:40.6
2.flagPalkin Pavel - Drozdova StanislavaiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D1:37:47.0
3.flagVepritskiy Alexey - Ignatov AlexeyiconSubaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D1:43:44.0

Standings

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagVepritskiy Alexey36
(1.)
28
(2.)
35
1
R
- 31
(1.)

(3.)

(3.)
131
2.flagGeraschenko Sergey - 33
(1.)
7
R
27
(2.)
32
(2.)
22
(3.)

(1.)

(1.)
121
3.flagPalkin Pavel31
(2.)
6
R
- 32
(1.)
37
(1.)
2
R

(2.)

(2.)
108
4.flagVasilyev Alexandr (Ozersk) - - - - - 26
(2.)

(4.)
- 26
5.flagGudkov Nikita - - - - 2
R
- - - 2
6.flagProkudin Andrey - 2
R
- - - - - - 2
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements to our visitors.
Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker.