lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2012

flag FIA

European Rally Cup East 2012

11. 5. – 13. 5. 2012, Panagyurishte • entries/finish - 21/15 • asphalt 181,00 km • Other years
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Vivacom Rally Team1:35:24.1
2.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S2000Globul Rally Team1:37:14.7
3.flagStaykov Plamen - Landov SlaviconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:37:18.5
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Vivacom Rally Team1:35:24.1
2.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S2000Globul Rally Team1:37:14.7
3.flagStaykov Plamen - Landov SlaviconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX1:37:18.5
6. 7. – 7. 7. 2012, Chernivtsi • entries/finish - 51/34 • gravel 151,96 km • Other years
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko YevgeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDream Team Ukraine1:28:35.5
2.flagGryazin Vasiliy - Chumak DmitriyiconFord Fiesta S2000Sports Racing Technologies1:28:55.1
3.flagKochmar Yuriy - Koval SergiyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXOdessa Rally Team1:29:05.3
1.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko YevgeniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXDream Team Ukraine1:28:35.5
2.flagGryazin Vasiliy - Chumak DmitriyiconFord Fiesta S2000Sports Racing Technologies1:28:55.1
3.flagKochmar Yuriy - Koval SergiyiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXOdessa Rally Team1:29:05.3
14. 9. – 16. 9. 2012, Yalta • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 261,87 km • IRC 143,01 km • Other years
1.flagAvci Yagiz - Gücenmez BahadiriconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol Ford Team Türkiye3:09:58.7
2.flagConsani Robert - Klinger NicolasiconRenault Mégane RS3:13:11.1
3.flagVizin László - Zsiros GáboriconŠkoda Fabia S20003:13:27.1
1.flagAvci Yagiz - Gücenmez BahadiriconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol Ford Team Türkiye3:09:58.7
2.flagConsani Robert - Klinger NicolasiconRenault Mégane RS3:13:11.1
3.flagVizin László - Zsiros GáboriconŠkoda Fabia S20003:13:27.1
28. 9. – 30. 9. 2012, Sliven • entries/finish - 40/24 • asphalt 197,32 km • Other years
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Vivacom Rally Team1:48:58.7
2.flagGyoshev Petar - Spasov DimitariconPeugeot 207 S2000ASK Prestige1:49:09.9
3.flagIsaev Ignat - Iliev MileniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXOctane Team1:51:02.4
1.flagIliev Dimitar - Yanakiev YanakiiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Vivacom Rally Team1:48:58.7
2.flagGyoshev Petar - Spasov DimitariconPeugeot 207 S2000ASK Prestige1:49:09.9
3.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S2000Globul Rally Team1:52:24.0
12. 10. – 14. 10. 2012 • entries/finish - 31/18 • asphalt 201,09 km • Other years
1.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S2000Globul Rally Team1:28:34.2
2.flagBessenyey Zoltán - Nyirfás JuliannaiconSubaru Impreza STi N12B1:31:08.6
3.flagAvci Yagiz - Gücenmez BahadiriconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol Ford Team Türkiye1:31:33.7
1.flagDonchev Krum - Yordanov PetariconPeugeot 207 S2000Globul Rally Team1:28:36.7
2.flagBessenyey Zoltán - Nyirfás JuliannaiconSubaru Impreza STi N12B1:31:08.6
3.flagAvci Yagiz - Gücenmez BahadiriconFord Fiesta S2000Castrol Ford Team Türkiye1:31:35.4

Standings

flag
(5)
flag
(2)
flag
(10)
flag
(10)
flag
(10)
TOTAL
1.flagAvci Yagiz60
(5.)
- 370
(1.)
130
(5.)
200
(3.)
760
2.flagDonchev Krum125
(2.)
- - 200
(3.)
390
(1.)
715
3.flagIliev Dimitar185
(1.)
- - 370
(1.)
50
605
4.flagGyoshev Petar55
(6.)
- - 300
(2.)
R 355
5.flagConsani Robert - - 280
(2.)
40
(8.)
- 320
6.flagBessenyey Zoltán - - - - 260
(2.)
260
7.flagVizin László - - 230
(3.)
- - 230
8.flagSlavov Todor - - - 160
(4.)
- 160
9.flagChmykh Mykola - 16
(6.)
140
(4.)
- - 156
10.flagRabrenović Vladica - - - - 150
150
11.flagBostanci Murat
(11.)
- 80
(7.)
60
(7.)
- 140
12.flagTitov Anton R - - 20
(9.)
110
130
13.flagCosma Vlad - - 120
(5.)
- - 120
14.flagStaykov Plamen100
(3.)
- - - - 100
15.flagAtanasov Hristo20
(8.)
- -
(15.)
80
100
16.flagSurilov Martin95
(4.)
- - - - 95
17.flagKangur Martin - - - 80
(6.)
- 80
18.flagTempestini Marco - - 80
(6.)
R - 80
19.flagSimeonov Mihail - - -
(20.)
60
60
20.flagStratieva Ekaterina10
(9.)
- 40
(8.)
10
(10.)
- 60
21.flagSaliuk jr. Oleksandr - 50
(1.)
- - - 50
22.flagKortelov Nikolay
(13.)
- -
(21.)
40
40
23.flagGryazin Vasiliy - 36
(2.)
- - - 36
24.flagKochmar Yuriy - 30
(3.)
R - - 30
25.flagPopov Daniel30
(7.)
- - - - 30
26.flagGorban Valeriy - 24
(4.)
R - - 24
27.flagMazur Stepan - 20
(5.)
- - - 20
28.flagCavigioli Marco - - 20
(9.)
- - 20
29.flagKuzmenko Anton - 12
(7.)
- - - 12
30.flagPanov Oleksiy - - 10
(10.)
- - 10
31.flagVazheievskyi Yukhym - 8
(8.)
R - - 8
32.flagMechkov Stoyan5
(10.)
- - R - 5
33.flagKikireshko Oleksiy - 4
(9.)
- - - 4
34.flagPechenyk Volodymyr - 2
(10.)
R - - 2

Stats

-->