lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate
Our website is made possible by displaying online advertisements.
Please consider supporting us by disabling Adblock.

Season 2010

flag Czech Republic

Czech Cup 2010

2. 4. – 3. 4. 2010 • entries/finish - 91/59 • asphalt 68,18 km • Other years
1.flagKresta Roman - Kašpárek TomášiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEnteria Rally Team36:57.4
2.flagOrsák Jaroslav - Vajík KareliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXK.I.T. Racing CS37:31.1
3.flagDrotár Igor - Bánoci VladimíriconŠkoda Fabia WRCSlovakia Rally System37:46.9
1.flagHendrich Jiří - Hendrich DanieliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII41:05.7
2.flagŠebesta Přemysl - Míka ZdeněkiconFord Escort RS 2000Hanácký Rally Klub41:49.7
3.flagNešpor Robert - Nešporová ZdeňkaiconŠkoda Fabia Kit Car42:09.3
30. 4. – 1. 5. 2010 • entries/finish - 138/89 • asphalt 71,00 km • Other years
1.flagOdložilík Roman - Odložilík PaveliconCitroën Xsara WRCDambraco Rally Team41:03.0
2.flagŠtěpánek Jan - Omelka MarekiconŠkoda Octavia WRCBH Capo Car41:06.3
3.flagPeták Josef - Benešová AlenaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Hroch Rally Team v AČR42:18.1
1.flagŠimurda Petr - Dlouhý MilaniconOpel Kadett GT/ESpirit Racing45:46.0
2.flagHendrich Jiří - Hendrich DanieliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII45:51.1
3.flagTichý Zdeněk - Horák JiříiconOpel Kadett CoupéExces Super Bike Club46:49.8
15. 5. 2010, Vizovice • entries/finish - 107/72 • asphalt 74,94 km • Other years
1.flagKresta Roman - Kašpárek TomášiconPeugeot 207 S2000Enteria Rally Team44:30.9
2.flagTarabus Jaromír - Trunkát DanieliconFord Fiesta S2000AK Rallysport Brno o.s.45:03.8
3.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Zawada PrzemyslawiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Rufa Sport45:39.3
1.flagŠimurda Petr - Dlouhý MilaniconOpel Kadett GT/ESpirit Racing52:31.8
2.flagKrál Jakub - Hrabec ZbyněkiconŠkoda Felicia Kit CarHrabec Oldřich52:35.6
3.flagŠeveček Jiří - Fišer PaveliconRenault Clio SportStromšík Roman52:52.4
18. 6. – 19. 6. 2010, Trutnov • entries/finish - 98/77 • asphalt 74,80 km • Other years
1.flagProkop Martin - Tománek JaniconFord Fiesta S2000Czech Ford National Team43:16.2
2.flagKresta Roman - Kašpárek TomášiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEnteria Rally Team43:57.4
3.flagOrsák Jaroslav - Vajík KareliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXK.I.T. Racing CS44:14.4
1.flagŠimurda Petr - Dlouhý MilaniconOpel Kadett GT/ESpirit Racing47:39.7
2.flagHendrich Jiří - Hendrich DanieliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII48:33.0
3.flagKrál Jakub - Mikulík JaniconŠkoda Felicia Kit CarHrabec Oldřich49:52.4
16. 7. – 17. 7. 2010 • entries/finish - 93/73 • asphalt 73,97 km • Other years
1.flagOrsák Jaroslav - Vajík KareliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXK.I.T. Racing CS37:33.8
2.flagŠtěpánek Jan - Omelka MarekiconŠkoda Octavia WRCBH Capo Car37:51.9
3.flagPeták Josef - Benešová AlenaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Hroch Rally Team v AČR38:09.9
1.flagHendrich Jiří - Hendrich DanieliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII42:27.0
2.flagKrál Jakub - Hrabec ZbyněkiconŠkoda Felicia Kit CarHrabec Oldřich43:11.6
3.flagMacháček Tomáš - Kareš PaveliconŠkoda 130 LR45:16.5
6. 8. – 7. 8. 2010, Horažďovice • entries/finish - 105/66 • asphalt 79,11 km • Other years
1.flagOdložilík Roman - Odložilík PaveliconCitroën Xsara WRCTRT Czech Rally Sport46:46.4
2.flagKresta Roman - Gross PetriconŠkoda Fabia S2000Enteria Rally Team46:50.0
3.flagPeták Josef - Benešová AlenaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Hroch Rally Team v AČR47:46.2
1.flagKrál Jakub - Hrabec ZbyněkiconŠkoda Felicia Kit CarHrabec Oldřich53:18.7
2.flagHendrich Jiří - Hendrich DanieliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII53:23.6
3.flagSitný Stanislav - Pfajfr TomášiconNissan Sunny GTiSitex Rallye Team56:15.7
10. 9. – 11. 9. 2010, Vyškov • entries/finish - 115/82 • asphalt 88,11 km • Other years
1.flagKresta Roman - Kašpárek TomášiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEnteria Rally Team51:47.6
2.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Zawada PrzemyslawiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Rufa Sport52:16.4
3.flagBéreš jun. Jozef - Müller RóberticonŠkoda Fabia S2000Styllex Motorsport s.r.o.52:52.0
1.flagHendrich Jiří - Hendrich DanieliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII56:56.3
2.flagKrál Jakub - Hrabec ZbyněkiconŠkoda Felicia Kit CarHrabec Oldřich57:24.7
3.flagKouřil Martin - Vybíral IvoiconRenault Clio Sport58:55.2
8. 10. – 9. 10. 2010, Šternberk • entries/finish - 101/72 • asphalt 77,01 km • Other years
1.flagKresta Roman - Kašpárek TomášiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXEnteria Rally Team41:38.8
2.flagJakeš Miroslav - Jakeš TomášiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXTomicar41:58.7
3.flagOdložilík Roman - Odložilík PaveliconŠkoda Fabia S2000TRT Czech Rally Sport42:01.7
1.flagTichý Zdeněk - Horák JiříiconOpel Kadett CoupéExces Super Bike Club47:05.3
2.flagJirsa Miloslav - Střeska TomášiconŠkoda Felicia Kit CarXTG Rally Team47:37.2
3.flagŠeveček Jiří - Fišer PaveliconRenault Clio SportStromšík Roman47:53.2
23. 10. 2010 • entries/finish - 96/77 • asphalt 73,15 km • Other years
1.flagMelichárek Jaroslav - Lasevič RichardiconMitsubishi Lancer WRC 05Melico Racing40:25.5
2.flagGrzyb Grzegorz - Zawada PrzemyslawiconŠkoda Fabia S2000Rufa Sport40:37.8
3.flagPeták Josef - Benešová AlenaiconPeugeot 207 S2000Hroch Rally Team v AČR40:48.2
1.flagKouřil Martin - Vybíral IvoiconŠkoda Felicia Kit Car45:46.5
2.flagŠeveček Jiří - Fišer PaveliconRenault Clio SportStromšík Roman46:52.6
3.flagMacháček Tomáš - Kareš PaveliconŠkoda 130 LR47:03.2

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagHendrich Jiří30
(1.)
24
(2.)
- 24
(2.)
30
(1.)
24
(2.)
30
(1.)
R - 162
2.flagKrál Jakub - R 24
(2.)
19
(3.)
24
(2.)
30
(1.)
24
(2.)
- - 121
3.flagŠimurda Petr R 30
(1.)
30
(1.)
30
(1.)
R - - - 15
(4.)
105
4.flagMacháček Tomáš - 12
(5.)
R 15
(4.)
19
(3.)
15
(4.)
6
(10.)
12
(5.)
19
(3.)
92
5.flagŠeveček Jiří R - 19
(3.)
10
(6.)
- - R 19
(3.)
24
(2.)
72
6.flagKouřil Martin - 8
(8.)
- - 12
(5.)
- 19
(3.)
- 30
(1.)
69
7.flagPaul Libor - 7
(9.)
- - 15
(4.)
- 15
(4.)
15
(4.)
- 52
8.flagJirsa Miloslav12
(5.)
R - R R R 12
(5.)
24
(2.)
R 48
9.flagTichý Zdeněk -
(3.)
15
(4.)
- - - - 30
(1.)
- 45
10.flagSitný Stanislav - - - 5
(11.)
- 19
(3.)
10
(6.)
R 10
(6.)
44
11.flagHrachovec Martin - R 9
(7.)
6
(10.)
6
(11.)
R R 8
(8.)
6
(10.)
35
12.flagVáclavík jun. Zdeněk - R - 9
(7.)
7
(9.)
R R 7
(9.)
9
(7.)
32
13.flagVopatřil Martin10
(6.)
R R - - - 9
(7.)
R 12
(5.)
31
14.flagLehký Martin - - - - 9
(7.)
12
(5.)
8
(8.)
R - 29
15.flagPokorný Michal9
(7.)
5
(11.)
4
(12.)
R R 7
(9.)
1
(16.)

(18.)

(23.)
26
16.flagŠebesta Přemysl24
(2.)
- - - - - R - - 24
17.flagMandaus ml. Josef - - - 8
(8.)
- 10
(6.)
4
(12.)
- R 22
18.flagKastner Jaroslav -
(17.)
6
(10.)
3
(13.)
4
(13.)
R - 5
(11.)
4
(12.)
22
19.flagDaněk Jiří - - 12
(5.)

(20.)
5
(12.)
- 3
(13.)
R R 20
20.flagKynčl Jan - 9
(7.)
- - - R - 10
(6.)
- 19
21.flagHorák Michal - - R - 10
(6.)
- 7
(9.)
R - 17
22.flagHovorka Kamil - - - - 8
(8.)
8
(8.)
- - - 16
23.flagNedbal Michal - - 8
(8.)
4
(12.)
3
(14.)
- - 1
(15.)

(16.)
16
24.flagHock Karel7
(9.)
R R
(17.)
R 6
(10.)
2
(15.)

(20.)

(17.)
15
25.flagJaníček Tomáš - - 2
(14.)
12
(5.)
- - - R - 14
26.flagKryštof Radim - - R - - - R 4
(12.)
8
(8.)
12
27.flagŘezníček Tomáš - - 10
(6.)
- - - - - R 10
28.flagHylán Michal - 1
(16.)
- - - 9
(7.)
- - - 10
29.flagLekeš Michal - - 7
(9.)
- - -
(14.)
- 3
(13.)
10
30.flagKnížek Martin - - - - - - 5
(11.)
- 5
(11.)
10
31.flagVaněk Roman6
(10.)
- 3
(13.)
- - - -
(16.)

(9.)
9
32.flagPalacký Josef - R - - 2
(15.)
-
(18.)
6
(10.)
R 8
33.flagBeránek Pavel - - R 7
(9.)

(17.)
R - - - 7
34.flagVantuch Jiří - - - - - 5
(11.)
-
(17.)

(24.)
5
35.flagCiller Michal - 3
(14.)
- - - - - 2
(14.)
- 5
36.flagFilipová Petra - - - - - 3
(13.)

(23.)

(22.)
- 3
37.flagMikulík Jan - - 1
(15.)
- - -
(19.)
- - 1

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress

-->