Season 2010
Italy
Italy 2WD 2010
22. 4. – 24. 4. 2010, Brescia • entries/finish - 101/55 • asphalt 258.00 km • Other years
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 2:58:39.0 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:59:23.6 | ||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 3:00:22.5 |
1. | Albertini Stefano - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio R3 | Meteco Corse | 3:07:40.7 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Renault Clio R3 | Rubicone Corse | 3:08:59.8 | ||
3. | Gamba Matteo - Inglesi Emanuele | Renault Clio R3 | Maverik Rally Team | 3:09:22.7 |
17. 6. – 19. 6. 2010, Lecce • entries/finish - 76/52 • asphalt 136.51 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 1:30:30.3 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth Petronas Rally Team | 1:30:33.5 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:30:53.1 |
1. | Kubica Robert - Gerber Jakub | Renault Clio S1600 | Casarano Rally Team | 1:33:51.5 | ||
2. | Crugnola Andrea - Turatti Giulio | Renault Clio R3 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:34:44.4 | ||
3. | Albertini Stefano - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio R3 | Meteco Corse | 1:35:05.9 |
2. 9. – 4. 9. 2010, Udine • entries/finish - 82/48 • asphalt 167.94 km • Other years
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 2:01:16.9 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:01:28.3 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:02:25.0 |
1. | Kubica Robert - Gerber Jakub | Renault Clio S1600 | 2:08:14.6 | |||
2. | Campana Pierre - De Castelli Sabrina | Renault Clio R3 | Power Car Team Srl | 2:08:24.2 | ||
3. | Albertini Stefano - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio R3 | Meteco Corse | 2:09:01.4 |
8. 10. – 9. 10. 2010, Olbia • entries/finish - 42/22 • gravel 121.18 km • Other years
1. | Meeke Kris - Nagle Paul | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:28:34.9 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 1:29:42.6 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:30:58.0 |
1. | Sandrin Andrea - De Col David | Renault Clio S1600 | Vimotorsport | 1:41:00.1 | ||
2. | Brunello Matteo - Ferrara Michele | Ford Fiesta R2 | Motus Italia | 1:44:22.2 | ||
3. | Terranova Vinicio - Anastasi Alessandro | Ford Fiesta R2 | Motus Italia | 1:47:38.2 |
21. 10. – 23. 10. 2010, Como • entries/finish - 75/45 • asphalt 150.22 km • Other years
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth Petronas Rally Team | 1:38:08.4 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 1:38:09.4 | ||
3. | Perico Alessandro - Carrara Fabrizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Errepi Racing | 1:38:54.4 |
1. | Bizzarri Stefano - Inglesi Emanuele | Renault Clio R3 | Errepi Racing | 1:43:22.5 | ||
2. | Asnaghi Marco - Castelli Maurizio Pietro | Renault Clio R3 | VS Corse | 1:43:47.0 | ||
3. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Del Barba Alessandro | Renault Clio R3 | 1:44:24.7 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Kubica Robert | 2 | |
2. | Sandrin Andrea | 1 | |
= | Bizzarri Stefano | 1 | |
= | Albertini Stefano | 1 |
Stage winners
Rally leaders
1. | Kubica Robert | 14 | |
2. | Campana Pierre | 12 | |
3. | Albertini Stefano | 8 | |
4. | Asnaghi Marco | 7 | |
= | Sandrin Andrea | 7 | |
6. | Gamba Matteo | 5 | |
7. | Bizzarri Stefano | 3 | |
8. | Torlasco Andrea | 1 |