lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang lang
donate

Season 2006

flag Czech Republic

Czech Cup 2006

30. 3. – 1. 4. 2006, Valašské Meziříčí • entries/finish - 46/35 • asphalt 130,95 km • Other years
1.flagFlídr Leoš - Ehl BohumiliconŠkoda Octavia WRCSVC Náchod Motorsport1:14:50.2
2.flagMikuláštík Silvestr - Baran RóberticonSubaru Impreza STi1:17:15.4
3.flagVlček Martin - Juřina LukášiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:20:16.8
1.flagVlček Martin - Juřina LukášiconSubaru Impreza WRX1:20:16.8
2.flagTichý Zdeněk - Horák JiříiconOpel Kadett CoupéExces Super Bike Club1:27:10.4
3.flagŽaludek Petr - Kantor JaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VISAS Zlín1:30:09.6
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2006, Šternberk • entries/finish - 49/35 • asphalt 88,53 km • Other years
1.flagOrsák Jaroslav - Pešek RomaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI51:47.7
2.flagOtto Ludvík - Ottová-Jetelová RenátaiconSubaru Impreza STi N11Rallye Sport Promotion52:26.4
3.flagHendrich Jiří - Hendrich DanieliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIMr. Car52:59.2
1.flagOrsák Jaroslav - Pešek RomaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI51:47.7
2.flagHendrich Jiří - Hendrich DanieliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIMr. Car52:59.2
3.flagDohnal Pavel - Blažek JiříiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIBarvík Vladimír53:34.6
23. 6. – 24. 6. 2006, Hrádek nad Nisou • entries/finish - 54/34 • asphalt 73,50 km • Other years
1.flagBerger Vladimír - Gross PetriconŠkoda OctaviaAuto Jarov48:52.8
2.flagDonát Václav - Chovanová PetraiconŠkoda OctaviaAutorent49:15.5
3.flagTošovský Jiří - Sláma MichaliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIITT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team49:38.5
1.flagBerger Vladimír - Gross PetriconŠkoda OctaviaAuto Jarov48:52.8
2.flagDonát Václav - Chovanová PetraiconŠkoda OctaviaAutorent49:15.5
3.flagTošovský Jiří - Sláma MichaliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIITT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team49:38.5
7. 7. – 8. 7. 2006, Prachatice • entries/finish - 32/22 • asphalt 136,68 km • Other years
1.flagHendrich Jiří - Hendrich DanieliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIMr. Car1:22:13.6
2.flagDohnal Jan - Nečekal MikulášiconVolkswagen Polo 16VHroch Rally Team v AČR1:23:47.3
3.flagVeselý Lukáš - Paulik JaniconŠkoda FeliciaRallye Sport Promotion1:27:02.3
1.flagHendrich Jiří - Hendrich DanieliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIMr. Car1:22:13.6
2.flagDohnal Jan - Nečekal MikulášiconVolkswagen Polo 16VHroch Rally Team v AČR1:23:47.3
3.flagVeselý Lukáš - Paulik JaniconŠkoda FeliciaRallye Sport Promotion1:27:02.3
22. 9. – 23. 9. 2006, Prachatice • entries/finish - 50/38 • asphalt 140,80 km • Other years
1.flagFlídr Leoš - Ehl BohumiliconŠkoda Octavia WRCSVC Náchod Motorsport1:18:08.3
2.flagTrněný Karel - Pritzl VáclaviconŠkoda Octavia WRCProfiko Rally Team1:18:56.0
3.flagSchlager Eddy - Hörtenböck DavidiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIHanácký Rally Klub1:24:36.4
1.flagTošovský Jiří - Sláma MichaliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIITT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team1:26:22.1
2.flagŠebesta Přemysl - Šebesta MichaliconFord Escort RS 20001:28:20.2
3.flagDohnal Pavel - Blažek JiříiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIBarvík Vladimír1:29:06.8
13. 10. – 14. 10. 2006, Hradec Králové • entries/finish - 108/73 • asphalt 64,08 km • Other years
1.flagFlídr Leoš - Ehl BohumiliconŠkoda Octavia WRCSVC Náchod Motorsport38:00.2
2.flagPeták Josef - Joska LiboriconRenault Clio S1600Czech National Hroch Team38:24.3
3.flagBarvík Vladimír - Mynářová PetraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII38:37.6
1.flagOrsák Jaroslav - Pešek RomaniconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIGPD Racing Team39:12.3
2.flagTošovský Jiří - Sláma MichaliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIITT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team39:46.6
3.flagDonát Václav - Hovorka JiříiconŠkoda OctaviaAutorent40:41.4
3. 11. – 4. 11. 2006, Vsetín • entries/finish - 78/46 • asphalt 54,27 km • Other years
1.flagBřezík Martin - Svoboda RostislaviconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IXSAS Zlín43:38.6
2.flagBarvík Vladimír - Mynářová PetraiconMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX44:33.5
3.flagBěhálek Daniel - Černohorský PetriconSubaru Impreza STi N11Autospektrum Mariánské Lázně44:42.1
1.flagUrban Pavel - Víchová IvaiconŠkoda Fabia TDiKrálovehradecký Rally Klub v AČR46:31.1
2.flagTošovský Jiří - Sláma MichaliconMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIIITT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team46:55.5
3.flagHalala Jan - Krejčíř VladislaviconFord Focus ST 170Auto Halala47:27.9

Standings - drivers

flagflagflagflagflagflagflagTOTAL
1.flagTošovský Jiří - - 19
(3.)
- 30
(1.)
24
(2.)
24
(2.)
97
2.flagHendrich Jiří R 24
(2.)

(19.)
30
(1.)
R 9
(7.)
5
(11.)
68
3.flagDohnal Pavel - 19
(3.)
- - 19
(3.)
12
(5.)
12
(5.)
62
4.flagOrsák Jaroslav - 30
(1.)
R - - 30
(1.)
- 60
5.flagDonát Václav - 12
(5.)
24
(2.)
R R 19
(3.)
R 55
6.flagVlček Martin30
(1.)
R R - - 15
(4.)
R 45
7.flagMareš Radovan15
(4.)
R 9
(7.)
12
(5.)
9
(7.)
R R 45
8.flagŠebesta Přemysl - 3
(14.)
R 15
(4.)
24
(2.)
R R 42
9.flagHalala Jan - 10
(6.)
R 5
(11.)
R 6
(10.)
19
(3.)
40
10.flagGrega Tomáš - 6
(10.)
10
(6.)
- 12
(5.)
7
(9.)
- 35
11.flagUrban Pavel - - R - - 4
(12.)
30
(1.)
34
12.flagMulač Václav R 8
(8.)
R - 8
(8.)
8
(8.)
9
(7.)
33
13.flagBerger Vladimír - - 30
(1.)
- - - - 30
14.flagNešpor Radoslav - R 15
(4.)
- 15
(4.)
- - 30
15.flagDonát Petr - 4
(12.)
8
(8.)
9
(7.)
5
(11.)
3
(13.)
R 29
16.flagŠvidrnoch Roman5
(11.)
9
(7.)
12
(5.)
-
(24.)

(20.)
- 26
17.flagTichý Zdeněk24
(2.)
- - - - - - 24
17.flagDohnal Jan - - - 24
(2.)
- - - 24
19.flagŽaludek Petr19
(3.)
- - - - - - 19
19.flagVeselý Lukáš - - - 19
(3.)
- - - 19
21.flagHeinz Martin9
(7.)

(21.)
- - -
(24.)
10
(6.)
19
22.flagČonka Robert - R
(20.)
10
(6.)
R 5
(11.)
4
(12.)
19
23.flagHabart Michal10
(6.)

(18.)

(25.)
8
(8.)

(21.)
- - 18
24.flagDlouhý Martin - - - - 7
(9.)
10
(6.)
- 17
25.flagSchwarzer Pavel - 15
(4.)
R - - R - 15
25.flagKoupal Josef - - - R - - 15
(4.)
15
27.flagStráský Pavel8
(8.)

(23.)

(17.)
3
(13.)
3
(13.)

(17.)
- 14
28.flagHůla Radek - - 7
(9.)
- R - 7
(9.)
14
29.flagMarek Roman -
(21.)

(18.)
7
(9.)
6
(10.)
R - 13
30.flagHájek Ctirad12
(5.)
- - - - - - 12
31.flagPátl Josef - - - - 10
(6.)
- - 10
32.flagŠubrt Jiří6
(10.)

(17.)

(16.)
R
(18.)

(18.)
3
(13.)
9
33.flagLeher Petr - - - -
(20.)
R 8
(8.)
8
34.flagŠén Jiří7
(9.)
-
(24.)
- -
(21.)
- 7
34.flagVlček Jaroslav - 7
(9.)
- - - - - 7
36.flagŽalský Jan - - 6
(10.)
-
(16.)
- - 6
36.flagVotava Libor - - - 6
(10.)
- R - 6
36.flagSopúch Martin - R
(27.)
- - - 6
(10.)
6
39.flagHambálek Petr - 5
(11.)
- - - - - 5
39.flagPřibyl Pavel - R 5
(11.)
R - - - 5
41.flagKlíma René - - - 4
(12.)
1
(15.)
- - 5
42.flagNosál Jan4
(12.)
- - - - - - 4
42.flagKalina Miroslav - - 4
(12.)
- - - - 4
42.flagSuchomel Jaroslav -
(25.)
- - 4
(12.)
- - 4
45.flagHlaváč Pavel - - - - 2
(14.)
2
(14.)
- 4
46.flagMajer Radek3
(13.)
- - - - R - 3
46.flagVáclavík jun. Zdeněk - - 3
(13.)
-
(17.)
R - 3
48.flagBambušek Zdeněk1
(15.)
R
(22.)
2
(14.)
R R - 3
49.flagJílek Rudolf2
(14.)
- - - - - - 2
49.flagMader Mojmír - 2
(13.)
- - - - - 2
49.flagKratochvíl Zdeněk - - 2
(14.)
- - - - 2
49.flagKiška Pavel - - - -
(28.)

(26.)
2
(14.)
2
53.flagKašpárek Milan - 1
(15.)
- - - - - 1
53.flagKrestýn Zbyněk -
(28.)
1
(15.)
-
(25.)
R R 1
53.flagJarolím Václav - - - - - 1
(15.)
- 1
53.flagEffa Jan - - - 1
(15.)
R - - 1

Standings progress

Stats

Stage wins progress