Season 2005
Germany
ADMV Rallye Pokal 2005
5. 3. 2005 • entries/finish - 66/56 • gravel 30.60 km • Other years
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schumann Detlef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 30:04.5 | |||
2. | Altenheimer Olaf - Rittweger Britta | Audi Coupé S2 | 30:18.5 | |||
3. | Müller Sten - Wichura Henry | Audi Coupé S2 | 31:31.8 |
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schumann Detlef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 30:04.5 | |||
2. | Müller Sten - Wichura Henry | Audi Coupé S2 | 31:31.8 | |||
3. | Schlegel Mario - Werner Erik | Ford Fiesta | 32:53.3 |
5. 3. 2005 • entries/finish - 17/16 • gravel 40.00 km • Other years
1. | Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 37:01.4 | |||
2. | Tsiflidis Konstantinos - Müller Marco | Subaru Impreza WRX | 37:23.0 | |||
3. | Path Michael - Path Mirco | Audi 90 Quattro | 38:19.1 |
1. | Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 37:01.4 | |||
2. | Tsiflidis Konstantinos - Müller Marco | Subaru Impreza WRX | 37:23.0 | |||
3. | Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia | Renault Clio Williams | Chemnitzer AMC | 40:37.1 |
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2005, Oschersleben • entries/finish - 10/7 • gravel 93.96 km • Other years
1. | Bosse Hilmar - Wolf Armin | Mitsubishi Starion Turbo | 58:38.6 | |||
2. | Will Stefan - Bühn Nicole | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 1:00:11.7 | |||
3. | Prillwitz Matthias - Schwendy Michael | Volvo 940 | 1:01:50.5 |
1. | Prillwitz Matthias - Schwendy Michael | Volvo 940 | 1:01:50.5 | |||
2. | Joachim Uwe - Miething Matthias | Opel Kadett E | 1:03:39.2 | |||
3. | Wilhelm Stephan - Riemer Kay | Opel Kadett E 1.6 | 1:04:18.3 |
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2005, Oschersleben • entries/finish - 37/29 • gravel 157.05 km • Other years
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:17:43.1 | ||
2. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 1:19:34.8 | ||
3. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Württemberg | 1:20:18.3 |
1. | Corazza Peter - Tonn René | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MC Hartenstein | 1:21:02.4 | ||
2. | Sorgenfrei Christoph - Sorgenfrei Rainer | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 1:29:13.8 | |||
3. | Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia | Renault Clio Williams | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:31:28.7 |
23. 4. 2005, Senftenberg • Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau • entries/finish - 126/94 • gravel 34.30 km • Other years
1. | Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 20:58.9 | ||
2. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 21:05.4 | ||
3. | Tsiflidis Konstantinos - Müller Marco | Subaru Impreza GT | 22:27.9 |
1. | Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 20:58.9 | ||
2. | Tsiflidis Konstantinos - Müller Marco | Subaru Impreza GT | 22:27.9 | |||
3. | Reimann Ralf - Herrmann Steve | Subaru Impreza WRX | 22:46.9 |
3. 6. – 4. 6. 2005, Zwickau • entries/finish - 24/15 • asphalt 83.75 km • Other years
1. | Galle Danny - Ose Dirk | Opel Kadett C | 53:10.3 | |||
2. | Förster Maik - Fröhlich Simon-Peter | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II | 53:12.0 | |||
3. | Flach Jens - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio RS | 55:31.4 |
1. | Galle Danny - Ose Dirk | Opel Kadett C | 53:10.3 | |||
2. | Flach Jens - Hirsch Alexander | Renault Clio RS | 55:31.4 | |||
3. | Tautenhahn Mirko - Polster Steffen | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 56:15.9 |
3. 6. – 4. 6. 2005, Zwickau • entries/finish - 38/29 • asphalt 159.69 km • Other years
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:30:22.1 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Schrankl Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:31:01.2 | ||
3. | Rotter Horst - Berdi Sabrina | Opel Corsa S1600 | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 1:31:21.5 |
1. | Corazza Peter - Tonn René | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MC Hartenstein | 1:31:41.4 | ||
2. | Dobberkau Olaf - Becker Katrin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Pfalz | 1:40:54.8 | ||
3. | Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia | Renault Clio Williams | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:41:59.6 |
11. 6. 2005 • vcb Berlin • entries/finish - 78/65 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Richert Frank - Gantikow Jan | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 21:21.6 | ||
2. | Reimann Egon - Wingens Peter | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau | 21:46.6 | ||
3. | Richter Dirk - Tietze Daniel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 21:47.3 |
1. | Richert Frank - Gantikow Jan | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 21:21.6 | ||
2. | Reimann Ralf - Herrmann Steve | Subaru Impreza WRX | 22:59.5 | |||
3. | Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | 23:26.7 |
wrong stage times in official results for crews #1, #2, #3, #4, #6, #7 and #8
25. 6. 2005, Weida • MC Weida • entries/finish - 157/133 • asphalt 29.80 km - (cancelled 7.50 km) • Other years
1. | Moufang Norbert - Barchfeld Lars | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 12:50.8 | ||
2. | Richert Frank - Bränzel Beatrice | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 12:51.7 | ||
3. | Richter Dirk - Tietze Daniel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 12:53.0 |
1. | Richert Frank - Bränzel Beatrice | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 12:51.7 | ||
2. | Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia | Renault Clio Williams | Chemnitzer AMC | 13:43.5 | ||
3. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schumann Detlef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 13:48.9 |
timing mistake for crew #33 on SS6
9. 7. 2005, Plauen • VMC Plauen • entries/finish - 110/85 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Corazza Peter - Rothe Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MC Hartenstein | 20:48.4 | ||
2. | Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 21:24.3 | ||
3. | Knüpfer Bernd - Tausch Marco | Opel Astra G OPC | MC Grünhain | 21:59.0 |
1. | Corazza Peter - Rothe Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MC Hartenstein | 20:48.4 | ||
2. | Richert Frank - Plischkaner Doreen | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 21:24.3 | ||
3. | Knüpfer Bernd - Tausch Marco | Opel Astra G OPC | MC Grünhain | 21:59.0 |
5. 8. – 6. 8. 2005, Eisenach • MC Eisenach • entries/finish - 68/45 • asphalt 96.21 km • Other years
1. | Rotter Horst - Söbke Jens | Opel Corsa S1600 | Kurhessischer MSC Kassel e.V. | 50:54.4 | ||
2. | Corazza Peter - Tonn René | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MC Hartenstein | 51:25.1 | ||
3. | Kübler Ulrich - Seeger Armin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 53:31.1 |
1. | Corazza Peter - Tonn René | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MC Hartenstein | 51:25.1 | ||
2. | Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | 57:32.7 | |||
3. | Tautenhahn Mirko - Polster Steffen | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 1:00:59.2 |
3. 9. 2005, Neuruppin • Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft • entries/finish - 68/55 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schumann Detlef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 21:03.0 | ||
2. | Reimann Frank - Gohlke Sabrina | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau | 21:25.5 | ||
3. | Teichmann Klaus - Seibt Dorit | Nissan Almera Kit Car | Chemnitzer AMC | 21:32.0 |
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schumann Detlef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 21:03.0 | ||
2. | Teichmann Klaus - Seibt Dorit | Nissan Almera Kit Car | Chemnitzer AMC | 21:32.0 | ||
3. | Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia | Renault Clio Williams | Chemnitzer AMC | 21:35.2 |
Frank Richert did last three stages as course car after retiring on SS1
8. 9. – 10. 9. 2005, Pössneck • entries/finish - 55/40 • asphalt 152.76 km • Other years
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:16:26.0 | ||
2. | Moufang Markus - Walch Hartmut | BMW M3 E30 | MSC Horlofftal e.V. | 1:19:02.2 | ||
3. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:19:26.1 |
1. | Corazza Peter - Tonn René | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MC Hartenstein | 1:21:43.6 | ||
2. | Wildgrube Gero - Keller Thomas | BMW 325i E30 | 1:27:18.8 | |||
3. | Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia | Renault Clio Williams | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:29:24.6 |
1. 10. – 2. 10. 2005, Chemnitz • entries/finish - 74/49 • asphalt 114.50 km • Other years
1. | Zeltner Ruben - Zeltner Petra | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:03:25.0 | ||
2. | Corazza Peter - Rothe Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MC Hartenstein | 1:03:54.5 | ||
3. | Stölzel Maik - Windisch Thomas | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau | 1:05:42.1 |
1. | Corazza Peter - Rothe Steffen | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MC Hartenstein | 1:03:54.5 | ||
2. | Richert Frank - Bränzel Beatrice | Ford Escort WRC | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 1:06:58.1 | ||
3. | Tröger Sven - Zemanik Doreen | Honda Civic VTi (EG6) | 1:11:39.4 |
20. 10. – 22. 10. 2005, Weisswasser • entries/finish - 51/34 • gravel - asphalt 168.42 km • Other years
1. | Kahle Matthias - Göbel Peter | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Auto Deutschland | 1:30:31.9 | ||
2. | Linnerud Tord - Isdal Henning | Toyota Corolla WRC | 1:33:19.2 | |||
3. | Corazza Peter - Tonn René | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MC Hartenstein | 1:36:15.9 |
1. | Corazza Peter - Tonn René | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | MC Hartenstein | 1:36:15.9 | ||
2. | Sorgenfrei Christoph - Sorgenfrei Rainer | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | 1:51:12.1 | |||
3. | Schmidt Daniel - Stimpel Karsten | Škoda Fabia TDi | MC Hartenstein | 1:54:17.9 |
20. 10. – 22. 10. 2005, Weisswasser • entries/finish - 46/29 • gravel - asphalt 118.12 km • Other years
1. | Valtaala Jari - Sairanen Asko | Toyota Corolla GT | K&E Motorsport | 1:12:11.0 | ||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schumann Detlef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 1:13:17.6 | ||
3. | Hünniger Patrick - Bauer Ronald | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | MC Weida | 1:13:58.7 |
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schumann Detlef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft e.V. | 1:13:17.6 | ||
2. | Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia | Renault Clio Williams | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:19:01.5 | ||
3. | Teichmann Klaus - Seibt Dorit | Nissan Almera Kit Car | Chemnitzer AMC | 1:20:17.0 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Corazza Peter | - | - | - |
[1.] | - | - |
[1.] | - | - |
[1.] |
[1.] | - |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[1.] | - |
5531 |
||
2. | Gerntke Thomas |
[6.] | - | - |
[5.] |
[14.] | - | - | - |
[13.] |
[12.] |
[6.] |
[6.] |
[4.] |
[12.] |
[4.] | - |
5443 |
||
3. | Muschiol Mark | - |
[3.] | - |
[3.] |
[6.] | - |
[3.] |
[4.] |
[2.] |
[7.] | R |
[3.] |
[3.] | R |
- |
[2.] |
5088 |
||
4. | Tautenhahn Mirko | - |
[5.] | - | - | R |
[3.] | - |
[10.] |
[7.] | R |
[3.] | - |
[7.] |
[8.] | - | - |
5029 |
||
5. | Brühl Enrico |
[8.] | - | - |
[6.] |
[11.] | - | - |
[9.] |
[10.] |
[13.] | R |
[9.] |
[6.] |
[10.] | R |
- |
4686 |
||
6. | Joachim Uwe |
[4.] | - |
[2.] | - | R |
- | - |
[8.] |
[11.] |
[15.] | - |
[8.] | R |
[9.] | - | R |
4491 |
||
7. | Richert Frank | - |
[1.] | - | - |
[1.] | - | - |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[2.] | - | R |
- |
[2.] | - | R |
3890 |
||
8. | Böhm Thomas | - |
[7.] | - | - |
[7.] | - |
[5.] | R |
[9.] |
[8.] | - | - | - |
[6.] | - |
[5.] |
3845 |
||
9. | Unnasch Wieland |
[5.] | - | - |
[8.] |
[15.] | - | - |
[12.] |
[15.] |
[17.] | - | R |
- |
[15.] |
[6.] | - |
3744 |
||
10. | Eckl Ralf | - | - | R |
- |
[29.] | - | - |
[21.] |
[29.] | R |
- |
[17.] |
[9.] |
[19.] | - | R |
3556 |
||
12. | Puschmann Markus | - | - | - | - |
[9.] | - |
[6.] | - | - |
[10.] | - | - | - |
[11.] |
[5.] | - |
3510 |
||
13. | Bräuer Lars | - | - | - | - |
[17.] | - | - |
[11.] |
[14.] |
[9.] | - |
[5.] | - |
[13.] | - | - |
3475 |
||
14. | Flach Jens | - | - | - | - |
[5.] |
[2.] | - | - |
[4.] |
[5.] | - | - | - |
[5.] | - | R |
3460 |
||
15. | Prillwitz Matthias |
[13.] | - |
[1.] | - |
[8.] | - | - |
[15.] |
[16.] |
[18.] |
[5.] |
[10.] | - | - | - |
[4.] |
3327 |
||
16. | Hitzschke Dirk |
[12.] | - | - |
[7.] |
[24.] | - | - |
[13.] | R |
- |
[7.] | - |
[8.] |
[20.] |
[7.] | - |
3221 |
||
17. | Knorn Mike |
[7.] | - | - | - |
[26.] |
[7.] | - | - |
[32.] | R |
- | - | - |
[18.] | - | - |
3102 |
||
18. | Wildgrube Gero | - |
[4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
[3.] | - |
[6.] |
[2.] | - |
[2.] | - | - | R |
3083 |
||
19. | Lanzke Roland | - | - | - | - |
[4.] |
[6.] | - |
[5.] | R |
[14.] | - |
[4.] | - | - | - | R |
2697 |
||
20. | Grimm Thomas |
[17.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[23.] |
[26.] | R |
- |
[18.] | - |
[21.] | - |
[8.] |
2574 |
||
21. | Schmidt Marko |
[11.] | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
[19.] |
[27.] |
[27.] | - | R |
- | R |
- | - |
2471 |
||
22. | Schmidt Daniel | - | - | - |
[4.] | - | - |
[4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
[5.] |
[7.] |
[3.] | - |
2349 |
||
23. | Tröger Sven | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
[5.] |
[4.] | R |
- | - |
[3.] | - | - |
2337 |
||
24. | Keller Lars | - | - | - | - | - |
[4.] | - |
[6.] |
[6.] | R |
- | - | - | R |
- | - |
2158 |
||
25. | Kan Lazar |
[18.] | - | - | - |
[25.] | - | - |
[27.] |
[24.] |
[24.] | R |
[7.] | - | - | - |
[6.] |
2143 |
||
26. | Tscheuschner Wolfgang | R |
- | - | - |
[23.] | - | - | - |
[18.] |
[26.] | - |
[12.] | - | - | - | - |
2140 |
||
27. | Kunstmann Mario | - |
[6.] | - | - |
[19.] |
[5.] | - | R |
R |
[20.] | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
2117 |
||
29. | Zahn Marek | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
[18.] |
[19.] |
[25.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1996 |
||
30. | Teichmann Klaus | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
[2.] | - |
[4.] | - |
[3.] |
1904 |
||
31. | Eichhorst Eckhard | - | - | - | - |
[30.] | - | - | R |
[28.] |
[30.] | - |
[19.] | - | - | - | - |
1870 |
||
32. | Meierholz Wolfgang |
[1.] | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
[3.] | - | - |
[1.] | R |
- | - |
[1.] |
1850 |
||
33. | Wilhelm Stephan | - | - |
[3.] | - | R |
- | - |
[7.] |
[30.] |
[19.] | - | R |
- | - | - | R |
1838 |
||
34. | Rötschke Michael | - | - | - | - |
[18.] | - | - | - |
[20.] |
[11.] | - | - | - | - | R |
- |
1808 |
||
35. | Sorgenfrei Christoph | - | - | - |
[2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[2.] | - |
1734 |
||
36. | Altmann Tino |
[9.] | - | - | - |
[12.] | - | - |
[14.] |
[17.] | - | - |
[13.] | - | - | - | - |
1676 |
||
37. | Menz Maximilian |
[10.] | - | - | - |
[16.] | - | - |
[17.] | - | - | - |
[11.] | - | - | - | - |
1636 |
||
38. | Rudzok Peter |
[14.] | - | - | - |
[31.] | - | - |
[20.] |
[31.] |
[29.] | - |
[22.] | - | - | - | - |
1635 |
||
39. | Knüpfer Bernd | - | - | - | R |
- | - | R |
- | - |
[3.] | - | - | - | R |
R |
- |
1390 |
||
40. | Schlegel Mario |
[3.] | - | - | - |
[28.] | - | - |
[25.] |
[21.] |
[23.] | - |
[15.] | - | - | - | - |
1363 |
||
41. | Schuk Nico |
[15.] | - | - | - |
[33.] | - | - |
[24.] | R |
- | - |
[21.] | - | - | - | - |
1340 |
||
42. | Christ Martin |
[16.] | - | - | - |
[20.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
1117 |
||
43. | Reimann Ralf | - | R |
R |
- |
[3.] | - | - |
[2.] | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
1100 |
||
44. | Gebhardt Kurt |
[19.] | - | - | - |
[32.] | - | - |
[26.] |
[33.] |
[31.] | - |
[20.] | - | - | - | - |
1025 |
||
45. | Hennig Michael | - |
[10.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[12.] | - | - | - | - |
[14.] | - | - |
1016 |
||
46. | Zscherpe Thomas | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[22.] |
[22.] | - | - | - | - |
[17.] | - | - |
975 |
||
47. | Dobberkau Olaf | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[2.] | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | R |
- |
967 |
||
48. | Wächtler Rico | - | - | - | - |
[13.] | - | - | - | R |
[16.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
940 |
||
49. | Galle Danny | - | - | - | - | - |
[1.] | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - |
850 |
||
50. | Wendt Andreas | - |
[9.] | - | - |
[10.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
833 |
||
51. | Tsiflidis Konstantinos | - |
[2.] | - | - |
[2.] | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
750 |
||
52. | Mattern Pierre | - | - | - | - |
[27.] | - | - | - | - |
[21.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
470 |
||
53. | Pfaff Detlef | - | - | - | - |
[21.] | - | - |
[16.] |
[25.] |
[28.] | - |
[14.] | - | - | - |
[7.] |
450 |
||
54. | Müller Sten |
[2.] | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
[8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
300 |
||
55. | Eichelkraut Frank | - |
[8.] | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
250 |
||
56. | Gerth René | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
150 |